Pixel

Кубок Востока: плей-офф

1/32 финала

2024, 16 марта, 10:00 Прайм (В) 3 : 2 Норэнс (В) Спартак-2
2024, 16 марта, 10:00 ДИСА (В) + : - Иллюминаты (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 11:10 Высоцкий Эстейт (В) 13 : 6 КБК (В) Спартак-2
2024, 16 марта, 12:20 Селтик-2 (В) 9 : 1 Олимпия (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 12:20 Трансгарант (В) 7 : 0 Фрезер (В) Спартак-2
2024, 16 марта, 13:30 Селтик (В) 21 : 2 Раш (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 14:40 Мегамаркет (В) 5 : 7 Озон (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 15:50 Роуд Групп (В) 7 : 4 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 15:50 Строй Машинери (В) 6 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск (В) Спартак-2
2024, 16 марта, 17:00 Крылья Москвы (В) 7 : 4 Р-16 (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 17:00 ЛФК Империя (В) 9 : 3 Иглс Мск (В) Спартак-2
2024, 16 марта, 18:10 Железный Феликс (В) 7 : 2 Комман (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 19:20 Титан (В) 10 : 0 Алые Паруса (В) Спартак-1
2024, 16 марта, 19:20 Кортен (В) 2:(5) : 2:(4) Братислава (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 10:00 Росжелдорпроект (В) 1:(3) : 1:(1) Голден (В) Спартак-1
2024, 17 марта, 10:00 Стандарт СЗ (В) 14 : 2 Меркурий-25 (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 11:10 ЛЕБО (В) 16 : 1 Докукина (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 11:10 Профком Юнайтед (В) 11 : 0 Стандарт 2007 (В) Спартак-1
2024, 17 марта, 12:20 Бриг (В) 4:(5) : 4:(3) Симбирск (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 13:30 Максимум-Королёв (В) 7 : 1 Хантерс (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 14:40 Эль Феномено (В) 6 : 4 Старт (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 15:50 Иглс (В) 6 : 4 Спартак-2 (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 17:00 Интро (В) 4 : 3 Олимпия Москва (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 18:10 Энергетик (В) 5 : 4 Соколиная Гора (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 19:20 Гарант (В) 3 : 0 Восход (В) Спартак-1
2024, 17 марта, 19:20 Грифоны (В) 3:(3) : 3:(4) Эрствак (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 20:30 Академика (В) 2 : 4 Кикс Таун (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 20:30 Морс (В) 5 : 1 Фора (В) Спартак-1
2024, 17 марта, 21:40 Колхоз (В) 2 : 4 Торпедо (В) Спартак-2
2024, 17 марта, 21:40 Молодая гвардия (В) 12 : 1 Интер (В) Спартак-1
2024, 31 марта, 20:30 Флагман 99 (В) 3 : 4 МНИИПА (В) Сокольники

1/16 финала

2024, 30 марта, 09:00 Прайм (В) 2 : 1 Эрствак (В) Спартак-5
2024, 30 марта, 10:10 Трансгарант (В) 15 : 1 Стандарт СЗ (В) Спартак-5
2024, 30 марта, 10:10 ЛФК Империя (В) 8 : 4 Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-1
2024, 30 марта, 12:30 Восток-Сервис (В) 17 : 0 Гарант (В) Спартак-5
2024, 30 марта, 12:30 Селтик (В) 6 : 0 Роуд Групп (В) Спартак-6
2024, 30 марта, 13:40 Строй Машинери (В) 3 : 2 Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-6
2024, 30 марта, 14:20 Высоцкий Эстейт (В) 4:(4) : 4:(1) Торпедо (В) Сокольники
2024, 30 марта, 16:00 Бриг (В) 7 : 1 Морс (В) Спартак-6
2024, 30 марта, 16:00 Максимум-Королёв (В) 2 : 1 Энергетик (В) Спартак-5
2024, 30 марта, 19:10 Кикс Таун (В) 11 : 6 Озон (В) Сокольники
2024, 31 марта, 13:30 Профком Юнайтед (В) 7 : 4 Титан (В) Спартак-1
2024, 31 марта, 15:50 Эль Феномено (В) 1 : 4 Росжелдорпроект (В) Спартак-1
2024, 31 марта, 18:10 Крылья Москвы (В) 5 : 7 Интро (В) Спартак-2
2024, 31 марта, 19:20 Иглс (В) 8 : 1 ДИСА (В) Спартак-2
2024, 06 апреля, 19:20 Селтик-2 (В) 8 : 1 Кортен (В) Спартак-1
2024, 07 апреля, 13:30 ЛЕБО (В) 8 : 0 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-2

1/8 финала

2024, 15 июня, 00:00 Интро (В) : Росжелдорпроект (В)
2024, 15 июня, 00:00 Иглс (В) : ЛЕБО (В)
2024, 22 июня, 00:00 Селтик (В) : Высоцкий Эстейт (В)
2024, 22 июня, 00:00 Восток-Сервис (В) : Максимум-Королёв (В)
2024, 17 августа, 00:00 Селтик-2 (В) : Профком Юнайтед (В)
2024, 17 августа, 00:00 Кикс Таун (В) : Прайм (В)
2024, 17 августа, 00:00 Строй Машинери (В) : Бриг (В)
2024, 17 августа, 00:00 ЛФК Империя (В) : Трансгарант (В)

1/4 финала

:
:
:
:

1/2 финала

:
:

Финал

:

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 10 25
2 Селтик 8 24
3 Иглс 8 19
4 Строй Машинери 8 18
5 Селтик-2 7 18
6 Империя 8 15
7 Интро 10 12
8 Мол. гвардия 8 12
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Максимум 12 31
2 Профком Юн. 12 31
3 Титан 12 26
4 Бриг 11 25
5 Академика 12 24
6 Хантерс 12 23
7 Кикс Таун 11 21
8 Энергетик 12 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 14 35
2 Селтик-2-Д 12 33
3 Грифоны 14 31
4 Мол. гвардия-Д 14 28
5 Империя-Д 13 26
6 Озон 14 26
7 Эрствак 14 26
8 Брикфорд 13 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Трансгарант-Д 14 37
2 ЛЕБО 13 34
3 Морс 14 34
4 Торпедо 14 31
5 Строй Маш.-Д 14 30
6 Сок. Гора 14 26
7 Алые Паруса 13 23
8 Фора 13 22
Вся таблица >>