Pixel

Второй дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

27 января 2024
00:00 Старт : Селтик-2-Д
10:00 Норэнс 4 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
14:40 Иллюминаты 2 : 5 КБК Спартак-1
17:00 Симбирск-Д 1 : 6 Олимпия Спартак-1
28 января 2024
13:30 Восход 3 : 5 Грифоны Спартак-2
16:20 Интер 5 : 2 Молодая гвардия-Д Спартак-4
17:30 Брикфорд 7 : 3 Комман Спартак-4
18:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 5 Эрствак Спартак-1
18:10 МНИИПА 17 : 0 Меркурий-25 Спартак-2
18:40 Голден 1 : 2 Озон Спартак-4

ТУР 2

03 февраля 2024
00:00 Старт : Интер
11:10 КБК 4 : 4 Восход Спартак-2
13:30 Стандарт 2007 4 : 3 Иллюминаты Спартак-2
14:40 Озон 3 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Комман 2 : 4 Голден Спартак-1
18:10 Меркурий-25 1 : 16 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
04 февраля 2024
12:20 Молодая гвардия-Д 8 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
17:20 Грифоны 3 : 1 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
18:30 Эрствак 1 : 1 Норэнс Спартак-4
08 июня 2024
00:00 Олимпия : Брикфорд

ТУР 18

04 февраля 2024
17:20 Интер 5 : 0 Олимпия Спартак-4

ТУР 3

10 февраля 2024
00:00 МНИИПА : Старт
13:30 Брикфорд 12 : 3 Меркурий-25 Спартак-2
13:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 12 : 8 Комман Спартак-1
14:40 Норэнс 9 : 1 Озон Спартак-1
15:50 Иллюминаты 1 : 9 Эрствак Спартак-2
19:20 Голден 4 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-2
11 февраля 2024
10:00 Грифоны 5 : 4 КБК Спартак-1
12:20 Симбирск-Д 6 : 5 Молодая гвардия-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Восход 5 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
16 марта 2024
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Интер

ТУР 4

17 февраля 2024
10:00 Стандарт 2007 1 : 7 Грифоны Спартак-2
13:30 Озон 5 : 2 Иллюминаты Спартак-2
18:10 Меркурий-25 0 : 23 Голден Спартак-2
18 февраля 2024
11:10 КБК 2 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
12:40 Старт 3 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4
15:00 Интер 5 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-4
16:10 Комман 0 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-3
17:20 Эрствак 3 : 1 Восход Спартак-3
18:30 Олимпия 1 : 7 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Молодая гвардия-Д 6 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 5

23 февраля 2024
09:40 Голден : Молодая гвардия-Д Спартак-1
15:20 Селтик-2-Д : МНИИПА Спартак-2
16:30 Симбирск-Д : Интер Спартак-2
18:50 ЛФК Империя-Д : Меркурий-25 Спартак-1
24 февраля 2024
18:50 Норэнс : Олимпия Спартак-2
25 февраля 2024
12:20 КБК : Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
14:40 Восход : Озон Спартак-2
15:50 Иллюминаты : Комман Спартак-2
19:20 Брикфорд : Старт Спартак-2
06 июля 2024
00:00 Грифоны : Эрствак

ТУР 6

02 марта 2024
00:00 Старт : Голден
00:00 Интер : Брикфорд
00:00 МНИИПА : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Озон : Грифоны
00:00 Комман : Восход
00:00 Олимпия : Иллюминаты
00:00 Меркурий-25 : Норэнс
00:00 Молодая гвардия-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Эрствак : КБК
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Селтик-2-Д

ТУР 7

09 марта 2024
00:00 Восход : Олимпия
00:00 КБК : Озон
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Эрствак
00:00 Брикфорд : МНИИПА
00:00 Иллюминаты : Меркурий-25
00:00 Грифоны : Комман
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Норэнс : Молодая гвардия-Д
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Старт
00:00 Голден : Интер

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 3 9
2 Селтик 3 9
3 Иглс 3 9
4 Империя 3 9
5 Селтик-2 3 6
6 Крылья Москвы 3 4
7 Строй Машинери 2 3
8 Жел. Феликс 3 3
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бриг 4 12
2 Титан 4 12
3 Академика 3 9
4 Максимум 4 9
5 Кикс Таун 4 7
6 ДИСА 4 6
7 Профком Юн. 3 6
8 Мегамаркет 4 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Грифоны 4 12
2 Норэнс 4 10
3 Империя-Д 4 10
4 Голден 4 9
5 Интер 3 9
6 Эрствак 4 8
7 Мол. гвардия-Д 4 6
8 Симбирск-Д 4 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Трансгарант-Д 4 12
2 ЛЕБО 4 12
3 Сок. Гора 4 9
4 Морс 3 9
5 Стандарт 4 9
6 Алые Паруса 4 9
7 Строй Маш.-Д 4 7
8 Торпедо 4 7
Вся таблица >>