Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

27 января 2024
10:00 Стандарт СЗ 0 : 5 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Фора 2 : 4 Братислава Спартак-2
11:10 Бриг-Д 7 : 5 Гарант Спартак-1
12:20 Флагман 99 1 : 10 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
15:50 Иглс-Д 3 : 5 Алые Паруса Спартак-2
28 января 2024
16:20 Строй Машинери-Д 0 : 7 ЛЕБО Спартак-3
17:00 Иглс Мск 3 : 6 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
17:30 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-3
18:40 Колхоз 5 : 2 Спартак-2 Спартак-3
12 мая 2024
16:10 Морс 7 : 2 Докукина Спартак-5

ТУР 2

03 февраля 2024
10:00 Алые Паруса 2 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Братислава 1 : 4 Морс Спартак-2
04 февраля 2024
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 7 : 5 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
12:20 Докукина 3 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
13:30 Спартак-2 4 : 4 Фора Спартак-2
15:50 Соколиная Гора 4 : 5 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
18:30 ЛЕБО 6 : 1 Иглс Мск Спартак-3
19:20 Торпедо 6 : 4 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
19:40 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 6 Колхоз Спартак-3
20:50 Гарант 2 : 1 Иглс-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 3

10 февраля 2024
10:00 Трансгарант-Д 12 : 4 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
11:10 Флагман 99 3 : 3 Братислава Спартак-2
12:20 Иглс Мск 4 : 5 Алые Паруса Спартак-1
12:20 Бриг-Д 2 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
14:40 Строй Машинери-Д 2 : 2 Гарант Спартак-2
17:00 Морс 3 : 2 Спартак-2 Спартак-1
11 февраля 2024
11:10 Фора 5 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Колхоз 1 : 8 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
18:10 Соколиная Гора 6 : 0 Докукина Спартак-2
21:40 Иглс-Д 1 : 10 Торпедо Спартак-2

ТУР 4

17 февраля 2024
11:10 Докукина 4 : 15 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Братислава 1 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
18 февраля 2024
10:00 Алые Паруса 3 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-2
11:30 Стандарт СЗ 9 : 0 Иглс-Д Спартак-4
13:50 Спартак-2 5 : 1 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
16:10 ЛЕБО 4 : 0 Фора Спартак-4
17:20 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 3 Бриг-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Торпедо 1 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Гарант 3 : 3 Иглс Мск Спартак-4
20:50 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 7 Морс Спартак-4

ТУР 5

23 февраля 2024
09:00 Трансгарант-Д 5 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-3
09:40 Фора 2 : 0 Алые Паруса Спартак-2
10:10 Иглс-Д 1 : 6 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
13:00 Докукина 2 : 5 Братислава Спартак-2
24 февраля 2024
15:20 Строй Машинери-Д 8 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
25 февраля 2024
12:20 Иглс Мск 1 : 9 Торпедо Спартак-2
14:40 Морс 6 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
17:00 Колхоз 6 : 1 Гарант Спартак-1
18:10 Соколиная Гора 5 : 2 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
20:30 Флагман 99 7 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 6

02 марта 2024
12:30 Братислава 4 : 13 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
03 марта 2024
10:00 Алые Паруса 1 : 2 Морс Спартак-2
11:30 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 1 Иглс Мск Спартак-3
11:30 Торпедо 1 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-4
13:50 Спартак-2 5 : 2 Докукина Спартак-4
13:50 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
16:10 Бриг-Д 5 : 5 Иглс-Д Спартак-4
17:20 ЛЕБО 7 : 0 Флагман 99 Спартак-3
17:20 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-4
19:20 Гарант 6 : 2 Фора Спартак-2

ТУР 7

10 марта 2024
15:00 Морс 2 : 2 Гарант Спартак-4
15:50 Соколиная Гора 1 : 8 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
17:20 Докукина 1 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Иглс Мск 9 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
19:40 Братислава 2 : 6 Спартак-2 Спартак-3
20:50 Флагман 99 1 : 6 Алые Паруса Спартак-4
16 марта 2024
13:30 Трансгарант-Д 8 : 3 Иглс-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Строй Машинери-Д 6 : 3 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
14 апреля 2024
20:30 Фора 3 : 5 Торпедо Спартак-2
23 июня 2024
20:50 Колхоз : Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4

ТУР 9

30 марта 2024
09:00 Фора 6 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
11:20 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 7 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-5
12:00 Братислава 2 : 11 ЛЕБО Сокольники
31 марта 2024
11:10 Иглс Мск 2 : 2 Иглс-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Спартак-2 7 : 4 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Морс 7 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
15:50 Соколиная Гора 4 : 3 Гарант Спартак-2
17:00 Колхоз 1 : 3 Бриг-Д Сокольники
19:20 Флагман 99 2 : 4 Торпедо Сокольники
20:30 Докукина 0 : 6 Алые Паруса Спартак-1

ТУР 11

30 марта 2024
14:50 Спартак-2 2 : 5 Алые Паруса Спартак-6
13 апреля 2024
10:00 Фора 16 : 5 Иглс-Д Спартак-5
10:00 Трансгарант-Д 12 : 0 Иглс Мск Спартак-6
11:10 Докукина 1 : 14 Торпедо Спартак-6
11:10 Колхоз 0 : 0 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-5
14 апреля 2024
13:50 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 9 ЛЕБО Спартак-6
15:50 Морс 3 : 3 Бриг-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Соколиная Гора 6 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
18:30 Братислава - : + Гарант Спартак-5
19:40 Флагман 99 4 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-5

ТУР 10

06 апреля 2024
10:00 Алые Паруса 0 : 0 Братислава Спартак-6
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-6
07 апреля 2024
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 5 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
14:40 Строй Машинери-Д 4 : 3 Иглс Мск Спартак-2
18:30 Гарант 5 : 3 Докукина Спартак-5
18:30 Бриг-Д 3 : 4 Фора Спартак-6
19:20 Торпедо 9 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
19:40 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 6 Морс Спартак-6
20:50 Иглс-Д 6 : 5 Колхоз Спартак-6
29 июня 2024
00:00 ЛЕБО : Спартак-2

ТУР 12

20 апреля 2024
12:20 Алые Паруса 3 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-6
15:50 Иглс Мск 6 : 5 Колхоз Спартак-2
17:00 Гарант 4 : 3 Спартак-2 Спартак-1
21 апреля 2024
13:30 Стандарт СЗ 11 : 0 Докукина Сокольники
18:30 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-5
19:40 Торпедо 8 : 2 Братислава Спартак-5
20:50 Иглс-Д 0 : 4 Морс Спартак-6
12 июня 2024
15:20 Бриг-Д 2 : 4 Флагман 99 Сокольники
23 июня 2024
17:00 ЛЕБО : Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
29 июня 2024
00:00 Строй Машинери-Д : Фора

ТУР 18

21 апреля 2024
15:50 Бриг-Д 3 : 7 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
08 июня 2024
00:00 Стандарт СЗ + : - Гарант
10:00 Фора 4 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
09 июня 2024
12:30 Иглс Мск 1 : 6 Братислава Спартак-1
16:00 Морс 3 : 3 Флагман 99 Спартак-2
16:30 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 2 Алые Паруса Спартак-6
18:50 Колхоз 9 : 1 Докукина Спартак-5
20:40 Торпедо 4 : 5 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
23 июня 2024
20:00 Строй Машинери-Д : Спартак-2 Спартак-5
06 июля 2024
00:00 Иглс-Д : Железный Феликс-Д

ТУР 20

20 апреля 2024
10:00 ЛЕБО 3 : 4 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-5
12 июня 2024
13:00 Спартак-2 3 : 4 Колхоз Сокольники
23 июня 2024
18:50 Братислава : Фора Спартак-6
20:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Иглс Мск Спартак-6
29 июня 2024
00:00 Докукина : Морс
00:00 Торпедо : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Гарант : Бриг-Д
00:00 Алые Паруса : Иглс-Д
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Флагман 99

ТУР 13

27 апреля 2024
20:30 Трансгарант-Д 8 : 6 Колхоз Спартак-2
20:50 Морс 2 : 2 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-6
28 апреля 2024
10:00 Флагман 99 5 : 4 Иглс-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Братислава 5 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
20:30 Спартак-2 1 : 6 Торпедо Спартак-2
20:30 Фора 6 : 1 Иглс Мск Спартак-1
01 мая 2024
17:20 Железный Феликс-Д 6 : 1 Гарант Сокольники
19:40 Соколиная Гора 2 : 2 Бриг-Д Сокольники
09 июня 2024
17:40 ЛЕБО 9 : 2 Алые Паруса Спартак-6
22 июня 2024
17:00 Докукина : ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1

ТУР 8

05 мая 2024
19:20 Спартак-2 5 : 6 Трансгарант-Д Сокольники
12 мая 2024
17:20 Бриг-Д 7 : 3 Иглс Мск Спартак-5
09 июня 2024
16:00 Иглс-Д 2 : 6 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
12 июня 2024
10:40 Стандарт СЗ 6 : 3 Фора Сокольники
22 июня 2024
00:00 Гарант : Флагман 99
23 июня 2024
19:40 Торпедо : Морс Спартак-3
20:50 Алые Паруса : Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
29 июня 2024
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Братислава
06 июля 2024
00:00 ЛЕБО : Докукина
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Колхоз

ТУР 14

05 мая 2024
17:00 Иглс Мск 0 : 2 Морс Сокольники
12 мая 2024
14:40 Иглс-Д 7 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
15:50 Строй Машинери-Д 2 : 1 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
18:30 Колхоз 3 : 9 Фора Спартак-5
18:30 ФЛБ-Мск 5 : 1 Братислава Спартак-6
19:20 Алые Паруса 2 : 5 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
19:40 Торпедо 7 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-6
20:30 Гарант - : + ЛЕБО Спартак-2
09 июня 2024
12:30 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 5 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
23 июня 2024
17:40 Бриг-Д : Докукина Спартак-6

ТУР 15

18 мая 2024
12:20 Докукина 4 : 6 Иглс-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Алые Паруса 3 : 3 Гарант Спартак-2
19:20 Флагман 99 9 : 1 Иглс Мск Спартак-1
19 мая 2024
14:40 Соколиная Гора 4 : 2 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
14:40 Спартак-2 6 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
17:00 ЛЕБО 6 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-2
17:20 Трансгарант-Д 8 : 7 Фора Спартак-6
18:30 Братислава 1 : 4 Бриг-Д Спартак-6
19:40 Железный Феликс-Д 0 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-5
20:50 Морс 9 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-5

ТУР 16

25 мая 2024
19:20 Гарант - : + Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
26 мая 2024
11:10 Иглс-Д 5 : 3 Братислава Спартак-2
12:20 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 7 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
15:50 Строй Машинери-Д + : - Докукина Спартак-2
16:40 Колхоз 2 : 6 Флагман 99 Спартак-6
16:40 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 8 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-5
19:00 Бриг-Д 1 : 6 Спартак-2 Спартак-5
20:10 Фора 3 : 5 Морс Спартак-5
20:10 Торпедо 7 : 3 Алые Паруса Спартак-6
21:20 Иглс Мск 1 : 8 Соколиная Гора Спартак-5

ТУР 17

01 июня 2024
08:50 Трансгарант-Д 1 : 13 Морс Спартак-1
11:30 Флагман 99 2 : 7 Фора Спартак-1
11:30 ЛЕБО 12 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
02 июня 2024
12:10 Докукина 1 : 2 Иглс Мск Спартак-5
12:10 Спартак-2 1 : 3 Иглс-Д Спартак-6
20:00 Соколиная Гора + : - Колхоз Спартак-1
20:20 Алые Паруса 0 : 0 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-5
20:20 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-6
21:10 Гарант 3 : 11 Торпедо Спартак-2
21:30 Братислава 2 : 4 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-5

ТУР 19

15 июня 2024
00:00 Гарант - : + ФЛБ-Мск
10:00 Докукина 1 : 6 Фора Спартак-6
11:10 Спартак-2 6 : 1 Иглс Мск Спартак-6
16 июня 2024
12:10 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
16:30 Алые Паруса 3 : 0 Бриг-Д Спартак-6
18:00 ЛЕБО 4 : 3 Иглс-Д Спартак-2
20:00 Торпедо 7 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-5
20:00 Трансгарант-Д 7 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-6
20:20 Соколиная Гора 3 : 13 Морс Спартак-1
21:10 Братислава 1 : 4 Колхоз Спартак-5

ТУР 21

17 августа 2024
00:00 Бриг-Д : Торпедо
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Флагман 99 : Докукина
00:00 Морс : Братислава
00:00 Фора : Спартак-2
00:00 Колхоз : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Иглс Мск : ЛЕБО
00:00 Строй Машинери-Д : Алые Паруса
00:00 Иглс-Д : Гарант
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Стандарт СЗ

ТУР 22

24 августа 2024
00:00 Гарант : Строй Машинери-Д
00:00 Алые Паруса : Иглс Мск
00:00 ЛЕБО : Колхоз
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Фора
00:00 Спартак-2 : Морс
00:00 Братислава : Флагман 99
00:00 Докукина : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Торпедо : Иглс-Д
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Бриг-Д
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Трансгарант-Д

ТУР 23

31 августа 2024
00:00 Морс : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Фора : ЛЕБО
00:00 Колхоз : Алые Паруса
00:00 Иглс Мск : Гарант
00:00 Строй Машинери-Д : Торпедо
00:00 Иглс-Д : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Бриг-Д : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Докукина
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Братислава
00:00 Флагман 99 : Спартак-2

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 12 31
2 Строй Машинери 12 30
3 Селтик 10 27
4 Селтик-2 9 24
5 Иглс 10 22
6 Империя 10 15
7 Интро 12 15
8 Мол. гвардия 11 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Профком Юн. 16 43
2 Бриг 16 37
3 Максимум 16 36
4 Титан 15 35
5 Академика 17 31
6 Хантерс 15 29
7 Роуд Групп 16 26
8 Кикс Таун 16 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 17 48
2 Норэнс 18 47
3 Империя-Д 18 38
4 Эрствак 18 38
5 Грифоны 18 37
6 Мол. гвардия-Д 18 37
7 Брикфорд 18 32
8 Интер 18 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 17 46
2 Трансгарант-Д 18 46
3 Морс 18 44
4 Строй Маш.-Д 18 42
5 Торпедо 18 40
6 Сок. Гора 18 32
7 Фора 18 31
8 Алые Паруса 18 30
Вся таблица >>