Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small АФК Портер (З) 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2 Small Изумруд-86 (СВ) 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 6
3 Small АРС (С) 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
4 Small Кант. фронт (Ю) 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 0

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Беда (С) 3 3 0 0 12 - 3 9
2 Small Миллениум (ЮВ) 3 1 0 2 12 - 7 3
3 Small Любители (ЮЗ) 3 1 0 2 11 - 13 3
4 Small 3 топора (СВ) 3 1 0 2 9 - 21 3

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Ультра (СЗ) 3 3 0 0 10 - 2 9
2 Small Экстрим Нетворкс (ЮВ) 3 2 0 1 11 - 7 6
3 Small Техносила (З) 3 1 0 2 7 - 11 3
4 Small Янг Бойз (Ю) 3 0 0 3 8 - 16 0

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small РоссошЪ (Ю) 3 2 0 1 9 - 8 6
2 Small РМА (В) 3 2 0 1 10 - 8 6
3 Small Москва (СВ) 3 1 0 2 7 - 10 3
4 Small СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) 3 1 0 2 7 - 7 3

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Забытые (СВ) 2 2 0 0 7 - 4 6
2 Small Регион-13 (В) 3 2 0 1 11 - 10 6
3 Small ТрансКонтейнер (З) 2 1 0 1 9 - 6 3
4 Small Империал (Ю) 3 0 0 3 6 - 13 0

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Нижгары (В) 3 2 1 0 13 - 7 7
2 Small Успенское (З) 3 2 1 0 11 - 7 7
3 Small Ника-ВРК (ЮЗ) 3 1 0 2 10 - 13 3
4 Small Сфера (СЗ) 3 0 0 3 3 - 10 0

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ЦДН (З) 3 2 1 0 15 - 3 7
2 Small Трансгарант (В) 3 2 0 1 15 - 8 6
3 Small Чемпионат (ЮЗ) 3 1 1 1 5 - 15 4
4 Small Легион (С) 3 0 0 3 2 - 11 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Динамо (С) 3 3 0 0 13 - 3 9
2 Small Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 3 1 1 1 10 - 10 4
3 Small Ника (СЗ) 3 1 1 1 7 - 9 4
4 Small Селтик-2 (В) 3 0 0 3 7 - 15 0

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 5 15
2 Селтик 6 14
3 Авангард 5 13
4 Усадьба Бан. 5 13
5 Дизайн-Связист 6 11
6 Нижгары 6 9
7 РМА 6 9
8 Альбасете 6 9
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Эрствак 9 22
2 Жилкомплекс 8 21
3 Фут. академия 8 21
4 Торпедо 10 21
5 Гравити 10 20
6 СтройЭкспо 9 19
7 Косино 9 19
8 Фора 10 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Здор. Регион 10 24
2 Рэд Бас Легион 9 23
3 ЛФКБ 8 22
4 Витязь 8 21
5 Сок. Гора 9 20
6 Р-16 10 19
7 Муфтият 10 19
8 Восточный 10 17
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 10 30
2 ЦНДШ 9 27
3 ЛЕБО 9 22
4 Фрезер 9 21
5 Русичи Москва 9 18
6 Гарпастум 10 18
7 Стандарт 2007 10 16
8 НПЦ Лидер 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 9 27
2 Брикфорд 9 24
3 Мордовия 10 23
4 ЭВОЛВ 10 22
5 Академик 10 21
6 Голден 10 18
7 Коммунар-Д 10 16
8 Мол. гвардия 9 16
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Гравити-Д 10 30
2 Регион-13-Д 10 27
3 Норэнс 9 24
4 ВИМ-АВИА 10 23
5 Русь 10 19
6 Фортуна 9 19
7 Профит-Хаста-Д 10 19
8 Морс-Д 10 16
Вся таблица >>