Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small АФК Портер (З) 6 5 0 1 24 - 6 15
2 Small Изумруд-86 (СВ) 6 4 1 1 13 - 4 13
3 Small АРС (С) 6 1 1 4 11 - 21 4
4 Small Кант. фронт (Ю) 6 1 0 5 11 - 28 3

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Беда (С) 6 4 0 2 22 - 16 12
2 Small Любители (ЮЗ) 6 3 1 2 27 - 20 10
3 Small Миллениум (ЮВ) 6 3 1 2 26 - 13 10
4 Small 3 топора (СВ) 6 1 0 5 12 - 38 3

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Ультра (СЗ) 6 4 2 0 19 - 10 14
2 Small Техносила (З) 6 2 1 3 15 - 18 7
3 Small Экстрим Нетворкс (ЮВ) 6 2 1 3 18 - 22 7
4 Small Янг Бойз (Ю) 6 2 0 4 21 - 23 6

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small РоссошЪ (Ю) 6 4 0 2 22 - 21 12
2 Small РМА (В) 6 3 1 2 26 - 21 10
3 Small СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) 6 2 1 3 17 - 16 7
4 Small Москва (СВ) 6 2 0 4 14 - 21 6

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ТрансКонтейнер (З) 6 4 1 1 23 - 9 13
2 Small Забытые (СВ) 6 4 1 1 19 - 9 13
3 Small Регион-13 (В) 6 3 0 3 23 - 24 9
4 Small Империал (Ю) 6 0 0 6 10 - 33 0

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Нижгары (В) 6 4 2 0 25 - 16 14
2 Small Успенское (З) 6 4 1 1 19 - 14 13
3 Small Ника-ВРК (ЮЗ) 6 2 0 4 20 - 23 6
4 Small Сфера (СЗ) 6 0 1 5 9 - 20 1

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ЦДН (З) 6 4 1 1 25 - 9 13
2 Small Трансгарант (В) 6 3 1 2 23 - 16 10
3 Small Чемпионат (ЮЗ) 6 3 1 2 15 - 21 10
4 Small Легион (С) 6 0 1 5 5 - 22 1

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Динамо (С) 6 4 2 0 20 - 7 14
2 Small Ника (СЗ) 6 2 2 2 15 - 13 8
3 Small Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 6 2 1 3 14 - 23 7
4 Small Селтик-2 (В) 6 1 1 4 18 - 24 4

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 26 65
2 Селтик 24 63
3 Авангард 24 62
4 Усадьба Бан. 24 60
5 Нижгары 25 46
6 Трансгарант 25 45
7 Дизайн-Связист 25 45
8 Регион-13 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 СтройЭкспо 29 74
2 Фут. академия 28 67
3 Жилкомплекс 28 65
4 Торпедо 29 60
5 Эрствак 28 60
6 Гравити 29 58
7 Косино 28 58
8 Бобби Дэззлер 29 46
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Витязь 30 80
2 Здор. Регион 31 74
3 Рэд Бас Легион 30 64
4 Муфтият 30 63
5 Москва 29 58
6 Сок. Гора 30 58
7 Конкорд 31 53
8 Р-16 31 51
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЦНДШ 30 83
2 Унион Деп. 29 77
3 ЛЕБО 31 77
4 Фрезер 30 63
5 Молот 30 57
6 Гарпастум 30 55
7 НПЦ Лидер 31 53
8 ДИСА 30 51
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 31 87
2 Брикфорд 30 68
3 ЭВОЛВ 31 66
4 Голден 30 63
5 Мордовия 31 61
6 Комман 30 58
7 ЛФКБ 31 50
8 Жел. Феликс 31 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 31 88
2 Регион-13-Д 31 79
3 ВИМ-АВИА 31 77
4 Профит-Хаста-Д 31 69
5 Гравити-Д 30 66
6 Морс-Д 30 54
7 Русь 31 49
8 Вост. Легион 31 48
Вся таблица >>

Кубки

Важные ссылки