Pixel

(2011 - 2012) Кубок ЛФЛ: плей-офф

1/8 финала - I

2012, 10 марта, 13:00 Изумруд-86 (СВ) 1 : 4 ЦДКА (С) Гостевой
2012, 10 марта, 13:30 АФК Портер (ЮЗ) 3 : 8 Забытые (СВ) Гостевой
2012, 10 марта, 14:20 Ультра (СЗ) 2 : 2 Москва (З) Гостевой
2012, 10 марта, 15:30 Терминатор (С) 3 : 5 Барс (З) Гостевой
2012, 10 марта, 15:40 Кристалл (СЗ) 2 : 3 КПРФ (СВ) Гостевой
2012, 10 марта, 15:45 Алькор (ЮВ) 1 : 2 Спарта (З) Гостевой
2012, 10 марта, 17:10 Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 1 : 4 Нева (С) Гостевой
2012, 10 марта, 18:20 Изумруд (ЮЗ) 3 : 4 Викинг (З) Гостевой

1/8 финала - II

2012, 25 марта, 13:30 Барс (З) 3 : 3 Терминатор (С) Гостевой
2012, 25 марта, 14:40 Викинг (З) 4 : 2 Изумруд (ЮЗ) Гостевой
2012, 25 марта, 15:30 ЦДКА (С) 7 : 1 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой
2012, 25 марта, 15:50 Спарта (З) 6 : 0 Алькор (ЮВ) Гостевой
2012, 25 марта, 16:30 Забытые (СВ) + : - АФК Портер (ЮЗ) Гостевой
2012, 25 марта, 16:40 Нева (С) 3 : 4 Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) Гостевой
2012, 25 марта, 17:00 Москва (З) 1 : 2 Ультра (СЗ) Гостевой
2012, 25 марта, 17:40 КПРФ (СВ) 2:(3) : 3:(4) Кристалл (СЗ) Гостевой

1/4 финала - I

2012, 08 апреля, 12:00 ЦДКА (С) 1 : 3 Нева (С) Гостевой
2012, 08 апреля, 13:30 Барс (З) 7 : 3 Ультра (СЗ) Гостевой
2012, 08 апреля, 15:30 Кристалл (СЗ) 1 : 2 Спарта (З) Гостевой
2012, 08 апреля, 17:40 Забытые (СВ) 2 : 1 Викинг (З) Гостевой

1/4 финала - II

2012, 22 апреля, 12:00 Нева (С) 5 : 0 ЦДКА (С) Гостевой
2012, 22 апреля, 13:50 Ультра (СЗ) 1 : 1 Барс (З) Гостевой
2012, 22 апреля, 15:50 Викинг (З) 4 : 2 Забытые (СВ) Гостевой
2012, 22 апреля, 17:00 Спарта (З) 3 : 2 Кристалл (СЗ) Гостевой

1/2 финала - I

2012, 02 июня, 20:30 Барс (З) 3 : 6 Викинг (З) Гостевой
2012, 03 июня, 14:20 Нева (С) 2 : 3 Спарта (З) Гостевой

1/2 финала - II

2012, 12 июня, 15:50 Викинг (З) 2 : 0 Барс (З) Гостевой
2012, 12 июня, 17:00 Спарта (З) 4 : 2 Нева (С) Гостевой

Финал

2012, 24 июня, 17:00 Спарта (З) 1:(3) : 1:(2) Викинг (З) Гостевой

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 7 21
2 Восток-Сервис 8 19
3 Иглс 7 16
4 Селтик-2 6 15
5 Строй Машинери 7 15
6 Империя 7 15
7 Мол. гвардия 7 12
8 Крылья Москвы 8 10
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Максимум 9 24
2 Профком Юн. 8 21
3 Бриг 8 19
4 Хантерс 10 19
5 Академика 9 18
6 Роуд Групп 8 16
7 Титан 8 14
8 Кикс Таун 8 14
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 10 28
2 Грифоны 10 25
3 Селтик-2-Д 8 21
4 Империя-Д 9 20
5 Мол. гвардия-Д 10 18
6 Голден 10 18
7 Озон 10 16
8 Брикфорд 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 9 25
2 Трансгарант-Д 10 25
3 Строй Маш.-Д 10 23
4 Торпедо 10 22
5 Морс 9 21
6 Алые Паруса 10 19
7 Сок. Гора 10 19
8 Фора 10 16
Вся таблица >>