(2018 - 2019) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица
Группа "A"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | АФК Портер (ЮЗ) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 - 6 | 15 | |
2 | Изумруд-86 (СВ) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 4 | 13 | |
3 | АРС (С) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 - 21 | 4 | |
4 | Кант. фронт (Ю) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 - 28 | 3 |
Группа "B"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Беда (С) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 - 16 | 12 | |
2 | Любители (ЮЗ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27 - 20 | 10 | |
3 | Аником (ЮВ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 13 | 10 | |
4 | 3 топора (СВ) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 - 38 | 3 |
Группа "C"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Ультра (СЗ) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 - 10 | 14 | |
2 | Техносила (З) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 18 | 7 | |
3 | Экстрим Нетворкс (ЮВ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 - 22 | 7 | |
4 | Янг Бойз (Ю) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 21 - 23 | 6 |
Группа "D"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | РоссошЪ (Ю) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 - 21 | 12 | |
2 | РМА (В) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 21 | 10 | |
3 | СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 - 16 | 7 | |
4 | Москва (ЮВ) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 - 21 | 6 |
Группа "E"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ТрансКонтейнер (З) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 - 9 | 13 | |
2 | Забытые (СВ) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 - 9 | 13 | |
3 | Регион-13 (В) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 - 24 | 9 | |
4 | Империал (Ю) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 - 33 | 0 |
Группа "F"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Дорстройсити (В) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 - 16 | 14 | |
2 | Успенское (З) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 - 14 | 13 | |
3 | Ника (ЮЗ) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 - 23 | 6 | |
4 | Сфера (СЗ) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 - 20 | 1 |
Группа "G"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ЦДН (З) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 - 9 | 13 | |
2 | Трансгарант (В) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 - 16 | 10 | |
3 | Чемпионат (ЮЗ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 - 21 | 10 | |
4 | Легион (С) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 - 22 | 1 |
Группа "H"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Динамо (С) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 - 7 | 14 | |
2 | Ника (СЗ) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 - 13 | 8 | |
3 | Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 - 23 | 7 | |
4 | Селтик-2 (В) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 - 24 | 4 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 7 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 7 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |