Pixel

(2018 - 2019) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small АФК Портер (З) 6 5 0 1 24 - 6 15
2 Small Изумруд-86 (СВ) 6 4 1 1 13 - 4 13
3 Small АРС (С) 6 1 1 4 11 - 21 4
4 Small Кант. фронт (Ю) 6 1 0 5 11 - 28 3

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Беда (С) 6 4 0 2 22 - 16 12
2 Small Любители (ЮЗ) 6 3 1 2 27 - 20 10
3 Small Миллениум (ЮВ) 6 3 1 2 26 - 13 10
4 Small 3 топора (СВ) 6 1 0 5 12 - 38 3

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Ультра (СЗ) 6 4 2 0 19 - 10 14
2 Small Техносила (З) 6 2 1 3 15 - 18 7
3 Small Экстрим Нетворкс (ЮВ) 6 2 1 3 18 - 22 7
4 Small Янг Бойз (Ю) 6 2 0 4 21 - 23 6

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small РоссошЪ (Ю) 6 4 0 2 22 - 21 12
2 Small РМА (В) 6 3 1 2 26 - 21 10
3 Small СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) 6 2 1 3 17 - 16 7
4 Small Москва (СВ) 6 2 0 4 14 - 21 6

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ТрансКонтейнер (З) 6 4 1 1 23 - 9 13
2 Small Забытые (СВ) 6 4 1 1 19 - 9 13
3 Small Регион-13 (В) 6 3 0 3 23 - 24 9
4 Small Империал (Ю) 6 0 0 6 10 - 33 0

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дорстройсити (В) 6 4 2 0 25 - 16 14
2 Small Успенское (З) 6 4 1 1 19 - 14 13
3 Small Ника-ВРК (ЮЗ) 6 2 0 4 20 - 23 6
4 Small Сфера (СЗ) 6 0 1 5 9 - 20 1

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ЦДН (З) 6 4 1 1 25 - 9 13
2 Small Трансгарант (В) 6 3 1 2 23 - 16 10
3 Small Чемпионат (ЮЗ) 6 3 1 2 15 - 21 10
4 Small Легион (С) 6 0 1 5 5 - 22 1

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Динамо (С) 6 4 2 0 20 - 7 14
2 Small Ника (СЗ) 6 2 2 2 15 - 13 8
3 Small Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 6 2 1 3 14 - 23 7
4 Small Селтик-2 (В) 6 1 1 4 18 - 24 4

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 21 57
2 Юрген 21 57
3 Селтик 20 53
4 Селтик-2 21 38
5 Дорстройсити 21 37
6 Дизайн-Связист 21 37
7 Квазар 20 34
8 Трансгарант 21 30
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 27 66
2 Гарант 27 58
3 ЦНДШ 25 55
4 Косино 26 54
5 Максимум 26 50
6 Империя 26 45
7 Витязь 26 44
8 Интер 25 44
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 27 72
2 ДИСА 27 65
3 Брикфорд 28 55
4 Фрезер 27 53
5 Гарпастум 27 52
6 НПЦ Лидер 28 48
7 ЭВОЛВ 27 43
8 Энергетик 28 43
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 27 69
2 Сок. Гора 28 66
3 ЛЕБО 27 65
4 Стандарт 28 58
5 ЛФКБ 28 51
6 РЖДП 27 51
7 Р-16 28 50
8 Перв. фронт 28 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 26 72
2 ВИМ-АВИА 27 70
3 Империя-Д 26 56
4 Гвардия 25 55
5 Эрствак-Д 27 45
6 Мордовия 26 45
7 Морс-Д 25 44
8 Легион 2012 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 27 70
2 Регион-13-Д 26 62
3 Гарант-Д 27 58
4 Академик 25 57
5 Атлант 27 57
6 Коммунар-Д 26 56
7 Мол. гвардия 27 53
8 Перв. фронт-Д 27 38
Вся таблица >>