Pixel

Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
14:10 Эдем 2 : 2 Раш Спартак-2
15:20 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
15:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
13:30 Форсаж 1 : 9 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
14:40 Гвардия 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
20:30 Братислава 2 : 16 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
07 сентября 2019
17:20 Эрствак-Д 2 : 3 Легион Керчь Спартак-3
12 октября 2019
20:50 Гудс 7 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-3
13 октября 2019
18:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 1 Совы Спартак-4

ТУР 9

18 августа 2019
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 4 Гудс Спартак-4
12 октября 2019
10:00 Совы 5 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-2
11:30 Раш 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Эдем 3 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
13 октября 2019
12:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-4
12:40 Легион Керчь 3 : 7 Гвардия Спартак-3
13:30 Форсаж 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Морс-Д 3 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-3
12:20 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4
19:20 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
11:10 Совы 2 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Раш 5 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
13:50 Легион 2012 6 : 0 Эдем Спартак-4
15:00 Мордовия 3 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4
22:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
12:40 Среда Финанс 3 : 6 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
10:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 0 Раш Спартак-1
10:20 Морс-Д 1 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
11:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 2 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
12:40 Эдем 3 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
13:50 Легион Керчь 8 : 0 Гудс Спартак-3
15:50 Форсаж 3 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
16:10 Гвардия 3 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-4
20:50 Братислава 4 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-4

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
10:00 Среда Финанс 0 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-1
10:20 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-3
11:10 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
08 сентября 2019
12:20 Легион 2012 5 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Раш 3 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-1
16:10 Гудс 5 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Мордовия 8 : 1 Эдем Спартак-4
09 ноября 2019
10:20 Совы 6 : 5 Легион Керчь Спартак-3
12:20 Эрствак-Д 3 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
12:20 Морс-Д 5 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
15 сентября 2019
10:00 Совы 2 : 9 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
11:10 Эдем 4 : 4 Среда Финанс Спартак-1
12:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 2 Раш Спартак-4
12:40 Форсаж 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
14:40 Братислава 1 : 9 Гудс Спартак-1
15:00 Гвардия 2 : 2 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
22:00 Легион Керчь 0 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
10 ноября 2019
16:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Легион 2012 2 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
14:40 Гудс 7 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-1
15:50 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-1
19:20 Раш 3 : 2 Совы Спартак-1
22 сентября 2019
10:00 Среда Финанс 1 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1
13:30 Эрствак-Д 2 : 3 Эдем Спартак-2
16:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
22 декабря 2019
20:50 Мордовия 5 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 7

28 сентября 2019
10:00 Совы 2 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
13:30 Морс-Д 5 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
17:00 Форсаж 13 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 8 : 0 Раш Спартак-1
20:30 Легион Керчь 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-2
29 сентября 2019
13:50 Эдем 3 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4
17:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 1 Среда Финанс Спартак-3
22:00 Гвардия 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
11:10 Легион 2012 2 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
11:30 Селтик-2-Д 15 : 0 Совы Спартак-3
15:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 5 Эдем Спартак-2
06 октября 2019
11:10 Среда Финанс 1 : 7 Морс-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Раш 2 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
13:50 Мордовия 3 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
13:50 Гудс 6 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-4
15:00 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Братислава 1 : 6 Гвардия Спартак-3

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
12:20 Эрствак-Д 6 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
17:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Братислава 5 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2
18:30 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 0 Раш Спартак-3
20 октября 2019
10:00 Среда Финанс 0 : 2 Совы Спартак-1
13:30 Мордовия 5 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
13:50 Гудс 1 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-4
14:40 Гвардия 1 : 0 Эдем Спартак-1
16:10 Легион 2012 6 : 0 Легион Керчь Спартак-3

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
10:00 ВИМ-АВИА 9 : 1 Среда Финанс Спартак-2
10:20 Морс-Д 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
11:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 3 Братислава Спартак-2
27 октября 2019
10:00 Легион 2012 2 : 4 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Совы 2 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Легион Керчь 6 : 2 Эдем Спартак-2
14:40 Форсаж 2 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-2
16:10 Раш 3 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-4
18:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 7 Гудс Спартак-4

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
10:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
11:30 Братислава 1 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-3
13:30 Среда Финанс 4 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
17:20 Эдем 1 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-3
03 ноября 2019
13:30 Гудс 10 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 15 : 1 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
04 ноября 2019
17:00 Мордовия 1 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
18:10 Эрствак-Д 3 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
20:30 Гвардия 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 13

16 ноября 2019
11:30 Селтик-2-Д 14 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-3
11:30 ВИМ-АВИА 6 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4
12:40 Раш 2 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-4
13:30 Морс-Д 5 : 7 Гвардия Спартак-2
17:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 Братислава Спартак-3
19:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 8 : 3 Эдем Спартак-3
17 ноября 2019
11:10 Совы 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Легион 2012 7 : 2 Среда Финанс Спартак-2
12:40 Легион Керчь 1 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-4

ТУР 14

23 ноября 2019
12:40 Форсаж 0 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
15:50 Гудс 3 : 4 Раш Спартак-1
24 ноября 2019
11:10 Среда Финанс 0 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
11:30 Эрствак-Д 4 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
12:20 Эдем 0 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
15:00 Гвардия 6 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
15:50 Мордовия 6 : 3 Легион Керчь Спартак-1
19:40 Братислава 1 : 3 Совы Спартак-4

ТУР 15

30 ноября 2019
10:00 Морс-Д 9 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-2
11:30 Совы 2 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-3
12:20 ВИМ-АВИА 8 : 0 Братислава Спартак-1
12:40 Раш 2 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
01 декабря 2019
13:50 Легион Керчь 1 : 7 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Мордовия 2 : 0 Среда Финанс Спартак-4
17:20 Легион 2012 2 : 6 Гудс Спартак-3
18:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 4 Эдем Спартак-4
15 декабря 2019
17:00 Селтик-2-Д 23 : 0 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 16

07 декабря 2019
11:30 Гвардия 1 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
12:40 Братислава 1 : 0 Раш Спартак-4
13:50 Эрствак-Д 4 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-3
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 6 Морс-Д Спартак-1
08 декабря 2019
10:00 Среда Финанс 0 : 0 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
11:10 Эдем 2 : 6 Совы Спартак-1
12:40 Гудс 5 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
12:40 Форсаж 5 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-4

ТУР 17

14 декабря 2019
10:20 Раш 1 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-3
11:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 14 : 2 Эдем Спартак-1
15 декабря 2019
15:50 Мордовия 9 : 5 Гудс Спартак-2
21 декабря 2019
11:10 Среда Финанс 2 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-1
11:30 Легион 2012 4 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
19:20 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
22 декабря 2019
11:10 Легион Керчь 2 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Совы 1 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2

ТУР 18

18 января 2020
09:00 Мордовия 7 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
14:00 Легион Керчь 0 : 8 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
16:00 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
17:10 ВИМ-АВИА 10 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-1
19 января 2020
11:10 Совы 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
13:50 Раш 3 : 2 Эдем Спартак-4
15:00 Легион 2012 2 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-4
17:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-3
12 июня 2020
00:00 Среда Финанс : Гудс

ТУР 19

25 января 2020
09:00 Морс-Д 4 : 3 Совы Спартак-1
10:10 Братислава 3 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-1
16:00 Гвардия 3 : 2 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
18:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
26 января 2020
10:20 Легион Керчь 0 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
12:40 Гудс 7 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
13:30 Форсаж 0 : 1 Раш Спартак-1
16:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 1 Среда Финанс Спартак-4
20:30 Эдем 2 : 9 Легион 2012 Спартак-2

ТУР 20

01 февраля 2020
09:10 Совы 0 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
09:10 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Эрствак-Д 2 : 6 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
12:40 Среда Финанс 3 : 4 Братислава Спартак-4
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 37 : 0 Эдем Спартак-2
02 февраля 2020
10:00 Мордовия 2 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-1
12:20 Гудс 9 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
15:50 Легион 2012 4 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-2
19:20 Раш 4 : 7 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 21

08 февраля 2020
12:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 1 Гудс Спартак-2
15:50 Гвардия 3 : 2 Среда Финанс Спартак-1
18:30 Эдем 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
19:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
09 февраля 2020
12:20 Легион Керчь 1 : 5 Совы Спартак-2
13:30 Морс-Д 2 : 0 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Форсаж - : + Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
15:00 Братислава 2 : 6 Эрствак-Д Спартак-4
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-4

ТУР 22

15 февраля 2020
10:00 Среда Финанс 3 : 7 Эдем Спартак-1
11:10 ВИМ-АВИА 7 : 1 Совы Спартак-2
12:40 Раш 2 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
14:40 Эрствак-Д 1 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2
16 февраля 2020
10:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
13:30 Гудс 2 : 9 Братислава Спартак-1
23 февраля 2020
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 18 : 0 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Легион 2012 5 : 6 Морс-Д Спартак-2
09 мая 2020
00:00 Мордовия : Форсаж

ТУР 23

15 февраля 2020
13:30 Морс-Д 0 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
22 февраля 2020
09:00 Братислава 1 : 4 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
17:10 Эдем 1 : 4 Эрствак-Д Спартак-1
20:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-2
23 февраля 2020
12:20 Форсаж 8 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-1
24 февраля 2020
13:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 5 : 5 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
14:40 Гвардия + : - Гудс Спартак-1
20:50 Совы 4 : 5 Раш Спартак-3
09 марта 2020
20:30 Легион Керчь 3 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1

ТУР 24

29 февраля 2020
00:00 Гудс + : - Эдем
10:00 Мордовия 4 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Эрствак-Д 4 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
17:00 Легион 2012 7 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
20:30 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
01 марта 2020
19:20 Раш 2 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
20:30 Братислава 1 : 10 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
20:50 Среда Финанс 1 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
21:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 25

07 марта 2020
00:00 Эдем - : + Росжелдорпроект-Д
09:10 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
20:30 Легион Керчь 6 : 0 Раш Спартак-2
08 марта 2020
12:20 Совы 0 : 20 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
09 марта 2020
12:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 5 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 8 : 9 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
01 мая 2020
00:00 Форсаж : Гудс
00:00 Морс-Д : Среда Финанс
09 мая 2020
00:00 Гвардия : Братислава

ТУР 26

14 марта 2020
00:00 Братислава + : - Эдем
10:00 Мордовия 10 : 0 Совы Спартак-1
13:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-3
14:40 Гвардия 2 : 4 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
15:00 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Селтик-2-Д 1 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
15 марта 2020
11:10 Среда Финанс 2 : 5 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
15:00 Гудс 1 : 9 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
01 мая 2020
00:00 Легион 2012 : Раш

ТУР 27

21 марта 2020
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-2
12:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
01 мая 2020
00:00 Форсаж : Братислава
09 мая 2020
00:00 Раш : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Совы : Среда Финанс
00:00 Морс-Д : Гудс
00:00 Легион Керчь : Легион 2012
00:00 Эдем : Гвардия
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Росжелдорпроект-Д

ТУР 28

16 мая 2020
00:00 Эдем : Легион Керчь
00:00 Мордовия : Раш
00:00 Эрствак-Д : Совы
00:00 Гудс : Блэкбёрн Роверс
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Морс-Д
00:00 Гвардия : Форсаж
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Легион 2012
00:00 Братислава : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Среда Финанс : ВИМ-АВИА

ТУР 29

23 мая 2020
00:00 Совы : Гудс
00:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Легион 2012 : Мордовия
00:00 Легион Керчь : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Гвардия
00:00 Форсаж : Эдем
00:00 Раш : Среда Финанс
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Эрствак-Д
00:00 Морс-Д : Братислава

ТУР 30

30 мая 2020
00:00 Братислава : Блэкбёрн Роверс
00:00 Гудс : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Эрствак-Д : Раш
00:00 Среда Финанс : Легион 2012
00:00 Эдем : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Форсаж : Легион Керчь
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Совы
00:00 Мордовия : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Гвардия : Морс-Д

ТУР 31

06 июня 2020
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Среда Финанс
00:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс : Гвардия
00:00 Морс-Д : Эдем
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Форсаж
00:00 Легион Керчь : Мордовия
00:00 Легион 2012 : Эрствак-Д
00:00 Раш : Гудс
00:00 Совы : Братислава

ТУР 32

12 июня 2020
00:00 Форсаж : Морс-Д
00:00 Эдем : Блэкбёрн Роверс
00:00 Братислава : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Среда Финанс : Мордовия
00:00 Гвардия : Совы
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Раш
00:00 Гудс : Легион 2012
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Легион Керчь
00:00 Эрствак-Д : Селтик-2-Д

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 21 57
2 Юрген 21 57
3 Селтик 20 53
4 Селтик-2 21 38
5 Дорстройсити 21 37
6 Дизайн-Связист 21 37
7 Квазар 20 34
8 Трансгарант 21 30
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 27 66
2 Гарант 27 58
3 ЦНДШ 25 55
4 Косино 26 54
5 Максимум 26 50
6 Империя 26 45
7 Витязь 26 44
8 Интер 25 44
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 27 72
2 ДИСА 27 65
3 Брикфорд 28 55
4 Фрезер 27 53
5 Гарпастум 27 52
6 НПЦ Лидер 28 48
7 ЭВОЛВ 27 43
8 Энергетик 28 43
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 27 69
2 Сок. Гора 28 66
3 ЛЕБО 27 65
4 Стандарт 28 58
5 ЛФКБ 28 51
6 РЖДП 27 51
7 Р-16 28 50
8 Перв. фронт 28 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 26 72
2 ВИМ-АВИА 27 70
3 Империя-Д 26 56
4 Гвардия 25 55
5 Эрствак-Д 27 45
6 Мордовия 26 45
7 Морс-Д 25 44
8 Легион 2012 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 27 70
2 Регион-13-Д 26 62
3 Гарант-Д 27 58
4 Академик 25 57
5 Атлант 27 57
6 Коммунар-Д 26 56
7 Мол. гвардия 27 53
8 Перв. фронт-Д 27 38
Вся таблица >>