Pixel

Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
13:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 2 Раш Спартак-2
14:20 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
14:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
12:30 Форсаж 1 : 9 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
13:40 Гвардия 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
19:30 Братислава 2 : 16 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
07 сентября 2019
16:20 Эрствак-Д 2 : 3 Легион Керчь Спартак-3
12 октября 2019
19:50 Гудс 7 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-3
13 октября 2019
17:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 1 Совы Спартак-4

ТУР 9

18 августа 2019
19:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 4 Гудс Спартак-4
12 октября 2019
09:00 Совы 5 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-2
10:30 Раш 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
16:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
16:00 ВИМ-АВИА 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
13 октября 2019
11:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-4
11:40 Легион Керчь 3 : 7 Гвардия Спартак-3
12:30 Форсаж 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
12:50 Морс-Д 3 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
10:10 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-3
11:20 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4
18:20 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
10:10 Совы 2 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-2
12:30 Раш 5 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
12:50 Легион 2012 6 : 0 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4
14:00 Мордовия 3 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4
21:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
11:40 Среда Финанс 3 : 6 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
09:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 0 Раш Спартак-1
09:20 Морс-Д 1 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
10:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 2 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
17:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
11:40 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
12:50 Легион Керчь 8 : 0 Гудс Спартак-3
14:50 Форсаж 3 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
15:10 Гвардия 3 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-4
19:50 Братислава 4 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-4

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
09:00 Среда Финанс 0 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-1
09:20 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-3
10:10 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
08 сентября 2019
11:20 Раш 3 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-1
11:20 Легион 2012 5 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
15:10 Гудс 5 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
15:10 Мордовия 8 : 1 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4
09 ноября 2019
09:20 Совы 6 : 5 Легион Керчь Спартак-3
11:20 Эрствак-Д 3 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
11:20 Морс-Д 5 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
15 сентября 2019
09:00 Совы 2 : 9 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
10:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 4 : 4 Среда Финанс Спартак-1
11:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 2 Раш Спартак-4
11:40 Форсаж 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
13:40 Братислава 1 : 9 Гудс Спартак-1
14:00 Гвардия 2 : 2 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
21:00 Легион Керчь 0 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
10 ноября 2019
15:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
10:10 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-2
11:20 Легион 2012 2 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
13:40 Гудс 7 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-1
14:50 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-1
18:20 Раш 3 : 2 Совы Спартак-1
22 сентября 2019
09:00 Среда Финанс 1 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1
12:30 Эрствак-Д 2 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
15:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
22 декабря 2019
19:50 Мордовия 5 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 7

28 сентября 2019
09:00 Совы 2 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
12:30 Морс-Д 5 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
16:00 Форсаж 13 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
16:00 ВИМ-АВИА 8 : 0 Раш Спартак-1
19:30 Легион Керчь 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-2
29 сентября 2019
12:50 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4
16:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
19:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 1 Среда Финанс Спартак-3
21:00 Гвардия 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
10:10 Легион 2012 2 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
10:30 Селтик-2-Д 15 : 0 Совы Спартак-3
14:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
06 октября 2019
10:10 Среда Финанс 1 : 7 Морс-Д Спартак-1
11:20 Раш 2 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
12:50 Мордовия 3 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
12:50 Гудс 6 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-4
14:00 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
16:20 Братислава 1 : 6 Гвардия Спартак-3

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
11:20 Эрствак-Д 6 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
16:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
17:10 Братислава 5 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2
17:30 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 0 Раш Спартак-3
20 октября 2019
09:00 Среда Финанс 0 : 2 Совы Спартак-1
12:30 Мордовия 5 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
12:50 Гудс 1 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-4
13:40 Гвардия 1 : 0 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
15:10 Легион 2012 6 : 0 Легион Керчь Спартак-3

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 9 : 1 Среда Финанс Спартак-2
09:20 Морс-Д 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
10:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 3 Братислава Спартак-2
27 октября 2019
09:00 Совы 2 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
09:00 Легион 2012 2 : 4 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
11:20 Легион Керчь 6 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
13:40 Форсаж 2 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-2
15:10 Раш 3 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-4
17:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 7 Гудс Спартак-4

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
09:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
10:30 Братислава 1 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-3
12:30 Среда Финанс 4 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
16:20 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 1 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-3
03 ноября 2019
12:30 Гудс 10 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
12:30 Селтик-2-Д 15 : 1 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
04 ноября 2019
16:00 Мордовия 1 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
17:10 Эрствак-Д 3 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
19:30 Гвардия 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 13

16 ноября 2019
10:30 Селтик-2-Д 14 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-3
10:30 ВИМ-АВИА 6 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4
11:40 Раш 2 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-4
12:30 Морс-Д 5 : 7 Гвардия Спартак-2
16:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 Братислава Спартак-3
18:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 8 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3
17 ноября 2019
10:10 Совы 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
11:20 Легион 2012 7 : 2 Среда Финанс Спартак-2
11:40 Легион Керчь 1 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-4

ТУР 14

23 ноября 2019
11:40 Форсаж 0 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
14:50 Гудс 3 : 4 Раш Спартак-1
24 ноября 2019
10:10 Среда Финанс 0 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
10:30 Эрствак-Д 4 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
11:20 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 0 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-2
11:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
14:00 Гвардия 6 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
14:50 Мордовия 6 : 3 Легион Керчь Спартак-1
18:40 Братислава 1 : 3 Совы Спартак-4

ТУР 15

30 ноября 2019
09:00 Морс-Д 9 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-2
10:30 Совы 2 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-3
11:20 ВИМ-АВИА 8 : 0 Братислава Спартак-1
11:40 Раш 2 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
01 декабря 2019
12:50 Легион Керчь 1 : 7 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
14:00 Мордовия 2 : 0 Среда Финанс Спартак-4
16:20 Легион 2012 2 : 6 Гудс Спартак-3
17:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4
15 декабря 2019
16:00 Селтик-2-Д 23 : 0 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 16

07 декабря 2019
10:30 Гвардия 1 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
11:40 Братислава 1 : 0 Раш Спартак-4
12:50 Эрствак-Д 4 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-3
19:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 6 Морс-Д Спартак-1
08 декабря 2019
09:00 Среда Финанс 0 : 0 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
10:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 6 Совы Спартак-1
11:40 Гудс 5 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
11:40 Форсаж 5 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
17:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-4

ТУР 17

14 декабря 2019
09:20 Раш 1 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-3
10:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
16:00 ВИМ-АВИА 14 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
15 декабря 2019
14:50 Мордовия 9 : 5 Гудс Спартак-2
21 декабря 2019
10:10 Среда Финанс 2 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-1
10:30 Легион 2012 4 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
18:20 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
22 декабря 2019
10:10 Легион Керчь 2 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-1
11:20 Совы 1 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2

ТУР 18

17 января 2020
23:00 Среда Финанс - : + Гудс
18 января 2020
08:00 Мордовия 7 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
13:00 Легион Керчь 0 : 8 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
16:10 ВИМ-АВИА 10 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-1
19 января 2020
10:10 Совы 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
12:50 Раш 3 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4
14:00 Легион 2012 2 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-4
16:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 19

25 января 2020
08:00 Морс-Д 4 : 3 Совы Спартак-1
09:10 Братислава 3 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:00 Гвардия 3 : 2 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
17:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
26 января 2020
09:20 Легион Керчь 0 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
11:40 Гудс 7 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
12:30 Форсаж 0 : 1 Раш Спартак-1
15:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 1 Среда Финанс Спартак-4
19:30 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 9 Легион 2012 Спартак-2

ТУР 20

01 февраля 2020
08:10 Совы 0 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
08:10 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-3
10:30 Эрствак-Д 2 : 6 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
11:40 Среда Финанс 3 : 4 Братислава Спартак-4
14:50 Селтик-2-Д 37 : 0 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
02 февраля 2020
09:00 Мордовия 2 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-1
11:20 Гудс 9 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
14:50 Легион 2012 4 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-2
18:20 Раш 4 : 7 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 21

08 февраля 2020
11:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 1 Гудс Спартак-2
14:50 Гвардия 3 : 2 Среда Финанс Спартак-1
17:30 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
18:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
09 февраля 2020
11:20 Легион Керчь 1 : 5 Совы Спартак-2
12:30 Морс-Д 2 : 0 Раш Спартак-2
13:40 Форсаж - : + Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
14:00 Братислава 2 : 6 Эрствак-Д Спартак-4
19:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-4

ТУР 22

15 февраля 2020
09:00 Среда Финанс 3 : 7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
10:10 ВИМ-АВИА 7 : 1 Совы Спартак-2
11:40 Раш 2 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
13:40 Эрствак-Д 1 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2
16 февраля 2020
09:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 2 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
12:30 Гудс 2 : 9 Братислава Спартак-1
23 февраля 2020
12:30 Селтик-2-Д 18 : 0 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
17:10 Легион 2012 5 : 6 Морс-Д Спартак-2
27 сентября 2020
17:30 Мордовия 4 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-4

ТУР 23

15 февраля 2020
12:30 Морс-Д 0 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
22 февраля 2020
08:00 Братислава 1 : 4 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 1 : 4 Эрствак-Д Спартак-1
19:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-2
23 февраля 2020
11:20 Форсаж 8 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-1
24 февраля 2020
12:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 5 : 5 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
13:40 Гвардия + : - Гудс Спартак-1
19:50 Совы 4 : 5 Раш Спартак-3
09 марта 2020
19:30 Легион Керчь 3 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1

ТУР 24

28 февраля 2020
23:00 Гудс + : - Спортинг-МИИУЭП
29 февраля 2020
09:00 Мордовия 4 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-2
13:40 Эрствак-Д 4 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
16:00 Легион 2012 7 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
19:30 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
01 марта 2020
18:20 Раш 2 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
19:30 Братислава 1 : 10 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
19:50 Среда Финанс 1 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
20:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 25

06 марта 2020
23:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП - : + Росжелдорпроект-Д
07 марта 2020
08:10 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
19:30 Легион Керчь 6 : 0 Раш Спартак-2
08 марта 2020
11:20 Совы 0 : 20 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
09 марта 2020
11:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 5 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
19:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 8 : 9 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
16 августа 2020
17:30 Гвардия 3 : 4 Братислава Спартак-3
18:20 Форсаж 2 : 3 Гудс Спартак-2
19:50 Морс-Д + : - Среда Финанс Спартак-4

ТУР 26

13 марта 2020
23:00 Братислава + : - Спортинг-МИИУЭП
14 марта 2020
09:00 Мордовия 10 : 0 Совы Спартак-1
12:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-3
13:40 Гвардия 2 : 4 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
14:00 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-3
19:50 Селтик-2-Д 1 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
15 марта 2020
10:10 Среда Финанс 2 : 5 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
14:00 Гудс 1 : 9 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
15 августа 2020
11:20 Легион 2012 2 : 2 Раш Спартак-1

ТУР 27

21 марта 2020
08:00 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-2
11:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
21 августа 2020
23:00 Совы + : - Среда Финанс
23 августа 2020
10:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 4 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-1
12:30 Раш 1 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
17:30 Форсаж 1 : 0 Братислава Спартак-4
17:30 Морс-Д 1 : 0 Гудс Спартак-3
19:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 0 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
20:40 Легион Керчь 7 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2

ТУР 28

28 августа 2020
23:00 Среда Финанс - : + ВИМ-АВИА
29 августа 2020
08:40 Мордовия 1 : 4 Раш Спартак-4
11:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 4 Легион Керчь Спартак-3
11:20 Эрствак-Д 4 : 0 Совы Спартак-2
12:10 Селтик-2-Д 2 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
13:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-4
13:20 Братислава 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
14:50 Гвардия 1 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-1
30 августа 2020
17:30 Гудс 1 : 2 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4

ТУР 29

04 сентября 2020
23:00 Раш + : - Среда Финанс
05 сентября 2020
10:10 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 3 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
19:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 4 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
06 сентября 2020
15:10 Легион 2012 7 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-4
17:30 Форсаж 2 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3
19:30 Легион Керчь 1 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
19:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-4
20:40 Совы 5 : 1 Гудс Спартак-1
21:00 Морс-Д 1 : 3 Братислава Спартак-4

ТУР 30

11 сентября 2020
23:00 Среда Финанс - : + Легион 2012
12 сентября 2020
08:00 Мордовия 0 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
15:00 Гвардия 2 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-4
17:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 1 Совы Спартак-4
19:40 Братислава 4 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
13 сентября 2020
10:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 6 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
15:10 Эрствак-Д 4 : 2 Раш Спартак-3
16:20 Форсаж 1 : 11 Легион Керчь Спартак-4
17:10 Гудс 7 : 12 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2

ТУР 31

18 сентября 2020
23:00 Селтик-2-Д + : - Среда Финанс
19 сентября 2020
11:20 Раш 2 : 1 Гудс Спартак-2
16:00 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
17:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-2
20 сентября 2020
12:30 Легион 2012 5 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
15:10 Морс-Д 3 : 5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4
19:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-3
20:40 Совы 4 : 8 Братислава Спартак-2
04 октября 2020
14:00 Легион Керчь 4 : 0 Мордовия Спартак-3

ТУР 32

25 сентября 2020
23:00 Среда Финанс - : + Мордовия
26 сентября 2020
08:30 Братислава 1 : 12 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
09:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 1 Раш Спартак-4
14:50 Гвардия 0 : 0 Совы Спартак-1
27 сентября 2020
10:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 8 : 0 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
12:50 Гудс 0 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
15:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 14 Легион Керчь Спартак-4
16:20 Форсаж 0 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-4
19:50 Эрствак-Д 1 : 3 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 33

02 октября 2020
23:00 Легион Керчь + : - Среда Финанс
03 октября 2020
10:10 Совы 0 : 6 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
10:10 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-1
12:30 Раш 1 : 5 Братислава Спартак-1
12:30 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Гудс Спартак-2
04 октября 2020
15:10 Легион 2012 1 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
17:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-3
19:50 Морс-Д 2 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
10 октября 2020
09:00 Мордовия 2 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 34

09 октября 2020
23:00 Эрствак-Д + : - Среда Финанс
10 октября 2020
10:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
11:40 Гудс 3 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-4
16:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
16:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 9 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
17:10 Братислава 7 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
17:30 Гвардия 3 : 3 Раш Спартак-4
11 октября 2020
16:00 Форсаж 6 : 2 Совы Спартак-2
17:30 Морс-Д 6 : 9 Легион Керчь Спартак-3

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 31 84
2 Восток-Сервис 31 76
3 Юрген 31 69
4 Селтик-2 31 63
5 Дизайн-Связист 31 53
6 Квазар 31 46
7 Трансгарант 31 46
8 Дорстройсити 26 38
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 38 93
2 ЦНДШ 38 89
3 Гарант 38 82
4 Косино 38 80
5 Максимум 38 72
6 Витязь 38 64
7 ФК Ю. Гаврилова 38 63
8 Торпедо 38 63
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 42 104
2 Экспресс 42 100
3 Брикфорд 42 92
4 Гарпастум 42 85
5 Фрезер 42 84
6 ЭВОЛВ 42 80
7 Рольф 42 75
8 НПЦ Лидер 42 67
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 42 106
2 Москва 42 93
3 Р-16 42 92
4 Сок. Гора 42 91
5 РЖДП 42 87
6 Стандарт 42 86
7 Перв. фронт 42 81
8 ЛФКБ 42 78
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 34 96
2 ВИМ-АВИА 34 88
3 Империя-Д 34 68
4 Гвардия 34 63
5 Эрствак-Д 34 55
6 Мордовия 34 54
7 Морс-Д 34 54
8 Легион Керчь 34 47
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 34 85
2 Регион-13-Д 34 83
3 Гарант-Д 34 79
4 Академик 34 73
5 Атлант 34 71
6 Мол. гвардия 34 66
7 Ханой-Москва 34 56
8 Эйт мэн 34 47
Вся таблица >>