Pixel

(2020 - 2021) Кубок Востока: плей-офф

1/128 финала

2021, 27 февраля, 17:00 Прометей (В) 4:(5) : 4:(3) СберМегаМаркет (В) Спартак-2
2021, 27 февраля, 20:50 Форсаж (В) 4 : 7 Катана (В) Спартак-3

1/64 финала

2021, 06 марта, 10:00 Фрезер (В) 7 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 11:30 Росжелдорпроект (В) 9 : 3 Крылья Москвы (В) Спартак-3
2021, 06 марта, 11:30 Конкорд (В) 3 : 4 Эйт мэн (В) Спартак-4
2021, 06 марта, 12:20 Стандарт СЗ (В) 10 : 3 Савёловский Сити (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 12:20 Колхоз (В) 5 : 7 Русичи Москва (В) Спартак-1
2021, 06 марта, 12:40 Гарант (В) 8 : 3 Восход (В) Спартак-3
2021, 06 марта, 12:40 Строй Машинери (В) 9 : 2 Катана (В) Спартак-4
2021, 06 марта, 13:30 Гарпастум (В) 5 : 3 Скуадра (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 13:50 ЛЕБО (В) 17 : 1 Мордовия (В) Спартак-4
2021, 06 марта, 14:40 Бобби Дэззлер (В) + : - Голден (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 15:00 Рим-2 (В) 7 : 0 Юнион Измайлово (В) Спартак-3
2021, 06 марта, 15:50 Бриг (В) 7 : 5 Стандарт 2007 (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 16:10 Аутсайдер (В) 16 : 0 Берсеркер (В) Спартак-3
2021, 06 марта, 16:10 Легион Керчь (В) 9 : 0 Братислава (В) Спартак-4
2021, 06 марта, 17:00 Профком Юнайтед (В) 7 : 1 Кортен (В) Спартак-1
2021, 06 марта, 17:00 ДИСА (В) 14 : 1 Флагман 99 (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 17:20 Интер (В) 1 : 4 ФЛБ-Мск (В) Спартак-3
2021, 06 марта, 18:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова (В) 7 : 0 Комман (В) Спартак-1
2021, 06 марта, 18:10 Спортинг (В) 10 : 2 Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 19:20 ЛФКБ (В) 7 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 19:20 ЛФК Империя (В) 9 : 0 Энергетик (В) Спартак-1
2021, 06 марта, 20:30 Р-16 (В) 1 : 2 Роуд Групп (В) Спартак-2
2021, 06 марта, 20:30 Брексит (В) 6 : 3 Норэнс (В) Спартак-1
2021, 07 марта, 11:10 Фора (В) 5 : 2 Ювенко (В) Спартак-2
2021, 07 марта, 12:20 ИнтелЛайт (В) 3:(4) : 3:(2) Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-1
2021, 07 марта, 12:20 Прайм (В) 3 : 1 НПЦ Лидер (В) Спартак-2
2021, 07 марта, 14:40 Соколиная Гора (В) 9 : 2 Русь (В) Спартак-1
2021, 07 марта, 15:50 Вираж (В) 0 : 4 Торпедо Мытищи (В) Спартак-2
2021, 07 марта, 17:00 Первомайский фронт (В) 5 : 1 Раш (В) Спартак-2
2021, 07 марта, 19:00 СЕЛФ (В) 5 : 4 Грифоны (В) Манеж-1
2021, 07 марта, 19:20 Симбирск (В) 4 : 3 Прометей (В) Спартак-2
2021, 07 марта, 20:10 Морс (В) 1:(4) : 1:(2) Ярославка (В) Манеж-1
2021, 07 марта, 20:30 Торпедо (В) 2 : 0 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-1
2021, 07 марта, 20:30 Предатор (В) 8 : 1 НК-Дивизия (В) Спартак-2
2021, 07 марта, 21:00 Москва (В) 2 : 11 Атлант (В) Спартак-3
2021, 07 марта, 21:00 Брикфорд (В) 2 : 1 Легион 2012 (В) Спартак-4
2021, 08 марта, 12:20 Витязь (В) 6 : 3 Гвардия (В) Спартак-1
2021, 08 марта, 13:30 ЭВОЛВ (В) 5 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина (В) Спартак-1

1/32 финала

2021, 01 мая, 11:10 Морс (В) 3 : 5 Профком Юнайтед (В) Спартак-2
2021, 01 мая, 12:20 Бриг (В) 6:(4) : 6:(1) Фора (В) Спартак-2
2021, 01 мая, 12:20 Торпедо Мытищи (В) 5:(4) : 5:(5) Рим-2 (В) Спартак-1
2021, 01 мая, 13:30 Соколиная Гора (В) 1 : 7 Торпедо (В) Спартак-1
2021, 01 мая, 15:50 СЕЛФ (В) 4:(3) : 4:(4) Бобби Дэззлер (В) Спартак-1
2021, 01 мая, 18:10 Витязь (В) 3 : 7 Атлант (В) Спартак-1
2021, 01 мая, 19:20 Аутсайдер (В) 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект (В) Спартак-1
2021, 02 мая, 18:10 Стандарт СЗ (В) 1 : 4 Предатор (В) Спартак-1
2021, 02 мая, 19:20 ЛФК Империя (В) 2 : 0 ЭВОЛВ (В) Спартак-1
2021, 03 мая, 11:10 ЛЕБО (В) + : - ФЛБ-Мск (В) Спартак-1
2021, 03 мая, 17:00 Брексит (В) 2:(3) : 2:(1) Гарпастум (В) Спартак-1
2021, 10 мая, 12:20 ИнтелЛайт (В) 8 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова (В) Спартак-1
2021, 10 мая, 13:30 Эйт мэн (В) 4 : 2 Первомайский фронт (В) Спартак-2
2021, 10 мая, 15:50 Прайм (В) 2 : 5 ДИСА (В) Спартак-1
2021, 10 мая, 18:10 ЛФКБ (В) 5:(5) : 5:(4) Строй Машинери (В) Спартак-2
2021, 10 мая, 18:30 Гарант (В) 4 : 8 Легион Керчь (В) Спартак-4
2021, 10 мая, 19:40 Роуд Групп (В) 2 : 4 Спортинг (В) Спартак-3
2021, 10 мая, 19:40 Фрезер (В) 6 : 5 Русичи Москва (В) Спартак-4
2021, 10 мая, 20:50 Брикфорд (В) 2 : 3 Симбирск (В) Спартак-4

1/16 финала

2021, 06 июня, 13:30 Селтик (В) 8 : 1 Профком Юнайтед (В) Спартак-2
2021, 12 июня, 00:00 Эрствак (В) - : + Аутсайдер (В)
2021, 12 июня, 12:20 Селтик-2 (В) 14 : 0 Симбирск (В) Спартак-2
2021, 12 июня, 12:20 Максимум-Королёв (В) 9 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер (В) Спартак-1
2021, 12 июня, 17:00 Фрезер (В) 0 : 3 Легион Керчь (В) Спартак-1
2021, 13 июня, 11:10 Эйт мэн (В) 2 : 5 ЛФКБ (В) Спартак-2
2021, 13 июня, 15:50 Бастион (В) + : - ДИСА (В) Спартак-1
2021, 13 июня, 17:00 ЦНДШ (В) 5 : 3 Атлант (В) Спартак-1
2021, 13 июня, 20:30 Титан (В) 9 : 5 Брексит (В) Спартак-1
2021, 14 июня, 11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 2 : 3 Рим-2 (В) Спартак-1
2021, 14 июня, 12:20 ИнтелЛайт (В) 5 : 2 Спортинг (В) Спартак-1
2021, 14 июня, 18:10 Веспрем (В) 8 : 1 ЛФК Империя (В) Спартак-1
2021, 14 июня, 20:30 Здоровая Нация (В) + : - ЛЕБО (В) Спартак-1
2021, 14 июня, 20:30 Трансгарант (В) 2:(3) : 2:(1) Предатор (В) Спартак-2
2021, 14 июня, 20:50 Регион-13 (В) 6 : 3 Торпедо (В) Спартак-4
2021, 10 июля, 11:10 Восток-Сервис (В) 16 : 2 Бриг (В) Спартак-2

1/8 финала

2021, 31 октября, 14:40 Селтик-2 (В) 1:(0) : 1:(3) Легион Керчь (В) Сокольники
2021, 20 ноября, 14:40 Рим-2 (В) 10 : 4 ЛФКБ (В) Спартак-1
2021, 20 ноября, 19:20 Веспрем (В) 4 : 3 Аутсайдер (В) Спартак-2
2021, 04 декабря, 00:00 Восток-Сервис (В) + : - Титан (В)
2021, 04 декабря, 20:30 Здоровая Нация (В) 7 : 8 ИнтелЛайт (В) Спартак-1
2021, 05 декабря, 14:40 Селтик (В) 11 : 1 Регион-13 (В) Спартак-2
2021, 05 декабря, 18:10 Трансгарант (В) 2:(4) : 2:(1) Максимум-Королёв (В) Спартак-2
2021, 05 декабря, 19:20 Бастион (В) 2:(1) : 2:(3) ЦНДШ (В) Спартак-2

1/4 финала

2021, 11 декабря, 12:20 Восток-Сервис (В) 6 : 0 ИнтелЛайт (В) Спартак-1
2021, 11 декабря, 14:40 Веспрем (В) 3:(3) : 3:(4) Рим-2 (В) Спартак-1
2021, 12 декабря, 17:00 Селтик (В) 0 : 5 Трансгарант (В) Спартак-1
2021, 12 декабря, 20:30 ЦНДШ (В) 1 : 3 Легион Керчь (В) Спартак-1

1/2 финала

2021, 18 декабря, 12:20 Восток-Сервис (В). 3:(2) : 3:(0) Легион Керчь (В) Спартак-1
2021, 19 декабря, 17:00 Трансгарант (В) 4 : 1 Рим-2 (В) Спартак-1

Финал

2021, 26 декабря, 14:40 Трансгарант (В) 3 : 6 Восток-Сервис (В) Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>