Pixel

Второй дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
13:30 НК-Дивизия 2 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-1
15:50 Атлант 2 : 4 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
18:10 Витязь 5 : 2 Юнион Измайлово Спартак-1
19:20 Кортен 0 : 3 Вираж Спартак-1
07 февраля 2021
12:20 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
13:30 Соколиная Гора 5 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-1
14:40 Павлино 4 : 10 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
19:40 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 9 Легион Керчь Спартак-4
20:10 Голден 3 : 4 Фора Манеж-1
20:50 Морс 3 : 3 Конкорд Спартак-4

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
10:00 Грифоны 4 : 2 Витязь Спартак-1
15:50 МНИИПА 0 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
15:50 Фора 7 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
17:20 Легион Керчь 6 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
18:30 Юнион Измайлово 6 : 2 Кортен Спартак-3
19:20 ЛФКБ 2 : 3 Конкорд Спартак-2
14 февраля 2021
13:50 Росжелдорпроект 6 : 1 Павлино Спартак-3
17:20 Вираж 5 : 1 Голден Спартак-3
19:40 Морс 1 : 4 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
06 марта 2021
14:40 Стандарт 2007 3 : 4 Атлант Спартак-1

ТУР 3

21 февраля 2021
10:00 ЛФКБ 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
13:30 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 6 Вираж Спартак-2
20:30 Кортен 5 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 2 Морс Спартак-1
22 февраля 2021
12:20 Атлант 5 : 4 Фора Спартак-2
15:50 Соколиная Гора 6 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
19:20 Конкорд 3 : 7 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
23 февраля 2021
15:50 Павлино 5 : 6 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
20:30 Голден 3 : 2 Юнион Измайлово Манеж-1
08 марта 2021
11:10 Витязь 3 : 5 Легион Керчь Спартак-1

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
10:00 Юнион Измайлово 6 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
11:10 Грифоны 3 : 3 Голден Спартак-2
13:30 Легион Керчь 6 : 1 Кортен Спартак-1
14:40 МНИИПА 2 : 3 Витязь Спартак-1
18:10 Фора 2 : 2 Павлино Спартак-2
28 февраля 2021
11:10 Стандарт 2007 3 : 9 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
13:50 Вираж 3 : 4 Атлант Спартак-3
16:10 НК-Дивизия 1 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
20:30 Морс 1 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
06 марта 2021
10:00 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 1 Конкорд Спартак-1

ТУР 5

13 марта 2021
17:00 Атлант 6 : 2 Юнион Измайлово Спартак-1
18:10 Павлино 1 : 11 Вираж Спартак-1
19:20 Кортен 3 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
14 марта 2021
11:10 ЛФКБ 5 : 5 Фора Спартак-1
13:30 Соколиная Гора 3 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
15:00 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-3
15:50 Витязь 8 : 1 Морс Спартак-2
20:30 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 4 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
20:50 Голден 0 : 8 Легион Керчь Спартак-4
01 мая 2021
00:00 Конкорд : НПЦ Лидер

ТУР 6

20 марта 2021
11:10 НК-Дивизия 0 : 3 Витязь Спартак-2
14:40 Легион Керчь 9 : 0 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
17:00 МНИИПА 3 : 4 Голден Спартак-2
19:20 Юнион Измайлово + : - Павлино Спартак-2
20:30 Вираж 6 : 1 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
21 марта 2021
11:10 Фора 2 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
12:40 Стандарт 2007 3 : 2 Конкорд Спартак-3
14:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
19:40 Грифоны 5 : 9 Атлант Спартак-4
20:50 Морс 4 : 2 Кортен Спартак-4

ТУР 7

27 марта 2021
15:50 Атлант 1 : 9 Легион Керчь Спартак-1
17:00 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 4 Вираж Спартак-2
18:10 Кортен 1 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
28 марта 2021
11:10 ЛФКБ 5 : 1 Юнион Измайлово Спартак-2
13:30 Стандарт 2007 4 : 3 Фора Спартак-2
13:50 Витязь 5 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
17:00 Конкорд 3 : 7 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
17:20 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-4
20:30 Голден 3 : 1 Морс Спартак-1
01 мая 2021
00:00 Павлино : Грифоны

ТУР 8

03 апреля 2021
11:10 Грифоны 4 : 14 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
12:20 НК-Дивизия 6 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
12:20 Легион Керчь 3 : 2 Павлино Спартак-1
18:10 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 1 Кортен Спартак-1
19:20 Юнион Измайлово 0 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
04 апреля 2021
11:10 Фора 3 : 1 Конкорд Спартак-1
13:30 Соколиная Гора 3 : 2 Витязь Спартак-1
17:20 Вираж 1 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
19:40 МНИИПА 4 : 8 Атлант Спартак-4
20:50 Морс 2 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4

ТУР 9

10 апреля 2021
14:40 Росжелдорпроект 6 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-1
18:10 ЛФКБ 1 : 8 Легион Керчь Спартак-2
18:30 Павлино 3 : 5 МНИИПА Спартак-3
19:20 Кортен 1 : 7 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
11 апреля 2021
11:10 Стандарт 2007 3 : 4 Юнион Измайлово Спартак-1
11:10 Фора 5 : 5 Вираж Спартак-2
15:00 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 4 НК-Дивизия Спартак-4
15:50 Атлант 6 : 3 Морс Спартак-2
20:30 Голден 11 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
20:50 Конкорд 1 : 5 Витязь Спартак-3

ТУР 10

17 апреля 2021
13:30 Витязь 4 : 5 Кортен Спартак-1
18 апреля 2021
11:30 Грифоны 5 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
12:20 Легион Керчь 7 : 3 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
15:00 НК-Дивизия 4 : 3 Атлант Спартак-3
15:50 Соколиная Гора 3 : 0 Голден Спартак-1
17:00 Вираж 6 : 2 Конкорд Спартак-2
19:20 Морс 2 : 1 Павлино Спартак-1
20:30 МНИИПА 2 : 8 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
08 мая 2021
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Юнион Измайлово : Фора

ТУР 11

24 апреля 2021
10:00 Конкорд : Кортен Спартак-1
12:20 Стандарт 2007 : Легион Керчь Спартак-2
18:10 Атлант : НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
20:30 Фора : Грифоны Спартак-1
20:50 Росжелдорпроект : МНИИПА Спартак-3
25 апреля 2021
10:00 ЛФКБ : Морс Спартак-1
12:20 Павлино : НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
15:50 Вираж : Юнион Измайлово Спартак-2
15:50 ФЛБ-Мск : Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
20:50 Голден : Витязь Спартак-4

ТУР 12

15 мая 2021
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Павлино
00:00 НК-Дивизия : ЛФКБ
00:00 Юнион Измайлово : Конкорд
00:00 Витязь : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Кортен : Голден
00:00 Морс : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 МНИИПА : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Атлант
00:00 Легион Керчь : Фора
00:00 Грифоны : Вираж

ТУР 13

22 мая 2021
00:00 ЛФКБ : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Конкорд : Голден
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Кортен
00:00 Атлант : Витязь
00:00 Павлино : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : НК-Дивизия
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Морс
00:00 Фора : МНИИПА
00:00 Вираж : Легион Керчь
00:00 Юнион Измайлово : Грифоны

ТУР 14

29 мая 2021
00:00 МНИИПА : Вираж
00:00 Морс : Фора
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Стандарт 2007
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Соколиная Гора : ЛФКБ
00:00 Витязь : Павлино
00:00 Кортен : Атлант
00:00 Голден : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Легион Керчь : Юнион Измайлово
00:00 Грифоны : Конкорд

ТУР 15

05 июня 2021
00:00 Павлино : Кортен
00:00 ЛФКБ : Витязь
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Фора : НК-Дивизия
00:00 Вираж : Морс
00:00 Юнион Измайлово : МНИИПА
00:00 Грифоны : Легион Керчь
00:00 Конкорд : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Атлант : Голден

ТУР 16

12 июня 2021
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Фора
00:00 Легион Керчь : Конкорд
00:00 МНИИПА : Грифоны
00:00 Морс : Юнион Измайлово
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Вираж
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Витязь : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Кортен : ЛФКБ
00:00 Голден : Павлино
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Атлант

ТУР 17

19 июня 2021
00:00 ЛФКБ : Голден
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Кортен
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Витязь
00:00 Фора : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Вираж : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Юнион Измайлово : НК-Дивизия
00:00 Грифоны : Морс
00:00 Легион Керчь : МНИИПА
00:00 Павлино : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Конкорд : Атлант

ТУР 18

26 июня 2021
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Грифоны
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Юнион Измайлово
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Вираж
00:00 Витязь : Фора
00:00 Кортен : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Голден : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : ЛФКБ
00:00 Атлант : Павлино
00:00 МНИИПА : Конкорд
00:00 Морс : Легион Керчь

ТУР 19

03 июля 2021
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Голден
00:00 Фора : Кортен
00:00 Вираж : Витязь
00:00 Юнион Измайлово : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Грифоны : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Легион Керчь : НК-Дивизия
00:00 МНИИПА : Морс
00:00 Конкорд : Павлино
00:00 ЛФКБ : Атлант

ТУР 20

10 июля 2021
00:00 Легион Керчь : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Грифоны : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Юнион Измайлово : Витязь
00:00 Вираж : Кортен
00:00 Фора : Голден
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Атлант
00:00 ЛФКБ : Павлино
00:00 Конкорд : Морс
00:00 МНИИПА : НК-Дивизия

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 7 21
2 Селтик-2 6 18
3 Восток-Сервис 7 15
4 Трансгарант 7 15
5 ЦНДШ 8 14
6 Веспрем 6 13
7 Дизайн-Связист 7 11
8 Здор. Нация 7 7
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 10 25
2 Гарант 10 24
3 ИнтелЛайт 9 22
4 ЛЕБО 9 22
5 Аутсайдер 9 19
6 Рольф 10 18
7 РИМ 9 15
8 Р-16 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 10 30
2 Сок. Гора 10 22
3 Вираж 10 22
4 НК-Дивизия 10 22
5 Атлант 10 21
6 ЛФКБ 10 19
7 Витязь 10 18
8 РЖДП 10 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 10 30
2 ЭВОЛВ 9 24
3 Перв. фронт 9 20
4 Брикфорд 10 20
5 Бриг 10 20
6 Русичи Москва 9 17
7 Брексит 10 15
8 СЕЛФ 10 14
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 11 28
2 Гарант-Д 10 22
3 Жел. Феликс-Д 11 22
4 Регион-13-Д 11 21
5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 11 20
6 Раш 11 19
7 Ювенко 10 18
8 Мол. гвардия 11 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 11 33
2 ВИМ-АВИА 9 24
3 Норэнс 9 21
4 Гудс 11 17
5 РЖДП-Д 11 16
6 Братислава 10 16
7 Мордовия 10 14
8 Форсаж 10 14
Вся таблица >>