Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
11:10 Русичи Москва 6 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
07 февраля 2021
13:30 СЕЛФ 2 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
14:40 Русь 5 : 4 Восход Спартак-1
15:50 Предатор 12 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
17:00 Железный Феликс 0 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
19:00 Гвардия 1 : 1 Энергетик Манеж-1
19:40 Брикфорд 4 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-3
20:50 Комман 4 : 7 Бриг Спартак-3
21:20 Брексит 9 : 1 Скуадра Манеж-1
01 мая 2021
00:00 Спортинг : Прайм

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
12:20 Прайм 6 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-1
16:10 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-3
17:00 Энергетик 5 : 4 Спортинг Спартак-1
18:10 Скуадра 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
14 февраля 2021
11:10 СЕЛФ 0 : 2 Предатор Спартак-2
15:00 Восход 6 : 4 Комман Спартак-4
15:50 Бриг 8 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
16:10 Флагман 99 2 : 5 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
18:30 Первомайский фронт 1 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
18:30 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 0 Брексит Спартак-3

ТУР 3

21 февраля 2021
11:10 Эйт мэн 1 : 9 Предатор Спартак-2
12:20 Русичи Москва 6 : 6 Прайм Спартак-2
12:20 Спортинг 3 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
13:30 Комман 7 : 5 Скуадра Спартак-1
14:40 Бриг 4 : 4 Восход Спартак-2
15:50 Русь 1 : 10 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
17:00 Гвардия 3 : 3 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
19:00 Брикфорд 1 : 1 Энергетик Манеж-1
20:10 Брексит 1 : 4 Первомайский фронт Манеж-1
01 мая 2021
00:00 Железный Феликс : Флагман 99

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
13:30 Флагман 99 1 : 4 Брексит Спартак-2
14:40 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 10 Брикфорд Спартак-2
17:00 Первомайский фронт 6 : 2 Русь Спартак-1
28 февраля 2021
13:30 ЭВОЛВ : Комман Спартак-2
15:00 Восход : Эйт мэн Спартак-4
16:10 Скуадра : Бриг Спартак-3
19:20 Предатор : Гвардия Спартак-1
20:30 СЕЛФ : Спортинг Спартак-2
06 марта 2021
00:00 Прайм : Железный Феликс
00:00 Энергетик : Русичи Москва

ТУР 5

13 марта 2021
00:00 Русичи Москва : ВВ-Хуниорс
00:00 Эйт мэн : Гвардия
00:00 Спортинг : Предатор
00:00 Брикфорд : СЕЛФ
00:00 Железный Феликс : Энергетик
00:00 Брексит : Прайм
00:00 Русь : Флагман 99
00:00 Комман : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Бриг : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 Восход : Скуадра

ТУР 6

20 марта 2021
00:00 СЕЛФ : Русичи Москва
00:00 ВВ-Хуниорс : Железный Феликс
00:00 Предатор : Брикфорд
00:00 Гвардия : Спортинг
00:00 Энергетик : Брексит
00:00 Прайм : Русь
00:00 Флагман 99 : Комман
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Бриг
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Восход
00:00 Скуадра : Эйт мэн

ТУР 7

27 марта 2021
00:00 Бриг : Флагман 99
00:00 Эйт мэн : Спортинг
00:00 Брикфорд : Гвардия
00:00 Русичи Москва : Предатор
00:00 Железный Феликс : СЕЛФ
00:00 Брексит : ВВ-Хуниорс
00:00 Русь : Энергетик
00:00 Комман : Прайм
00:00 Восход : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Скуадра : ЭВОЛВ

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 3 9
2 ЦНДШ 4 9
3 Веспрем 3 7
4 Селтик 2 6
5 Восток-Сервис 3 5
6 Титан 4 4
7 Трансгарант 2 3
8 Максимум 2 3
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Гарант 4 12
2 ЛЕБО 4 10
3 Империя 4 7
4 Р-16 3 6
5 ИнтелЛайт 3 6
6 ДИСА 3 6
7 Аутсайдер 3 6
8 Гарпастум 3 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 3 9
2 Вираж 3 9
3 НК-Дивизия 3 9
4 Фора 4 7
5 Витязь 3 6
6 ЛФКБ 3 6
7 Сок. Гора 3 6
8 НПЦ Лидер 3 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 3 9
2 ЭВОЛВ 3 9
3 Русичи Москва 3 7
4 Брикфорд 4 7
5 Бриг 3 7
6 Перв. фронт 4 7
7 Брексит 4 6
8 Гвардия 3 5
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 3 9
2 Селтик-2-Д 3 9
3 Мол. гвардия 4 9
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 4 7
5 Гарант-Д 3 6
6 Раш 3 6
7 Жел. Феликс-Д 4 6
8 Роуд Групп 2 3
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 4 12
2 Норэнс 4 9
3 РЖДП-Д 3 9
4 Форсаж 4 7
5 ВИМ-АВИА 2 6
6 Братислава 4 6
7 Мордовия 3 4
8 Легион 2012 3 3
Вся таблица >>