Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
11:10 Русичи Москва 6 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
07 февраля 2021
13:30 СЕЛФ 2 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
14:40 Русь 5 : 4 Восход Спартак-1
15:50 Предатор 12 : 1 Прометей Спартак-2
17:00 Железный Феликс 0 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
19:00 Гвардия 1 : 1 Энергетик Манеж-1
19:40 Брикфорд 4 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-3
20:50 Комман 4 : 7 Бриг Спартак-3
21:20 Брексит 9 : 1 Скуадра Манеж-1
01 мая 2021
11:10 Спортинг 2 : 1 Прайм Спартак-1

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
12:20 Прайм 6 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-1
16:10 Прометей 2 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-3
17:00 Энергетик 5 : 4 Спортинг Спартак-1
18:10 Скуадра 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
14 февраля 2021
11:10 СЕЛФ 0 : 2 Предатор Спартак-2
15:00 Восход 6 : 4 Комман Спартак-4
15:50 Бриг 8 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
16:10 Флагман 99 2 : 5 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
18:30 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 0 Брексит Спартак-3
18:30 Первомайский фронт 1 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-4

ТУР 3

21 февраля 2021
11:10 Эйт мэн 1 : 9 Предатор Спартак-2
12:20 Спортинг 3 : 2 Прометей Спартак-1
12:20 Русичи Москва 6 : 6 Прайм Спартак-2
13:30 Комман 7 : 5 Скуадра Спартак-1
14:40 Бриг 4 : 4 Восход Спартак-2
15:50 Русь 1 : 10 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
17:00 Гвардия 3 : 3 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
19:00 Брикфорд 1 : 1 Энергетик Манеж-1
20:10 Брексит 1 : 4 Первомайский фронт Манеж-1
10 мая 2021
17:20 Железный Феликс 1 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-3

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
13:30 Флагман 99 1 : 4 Брексит Спартак-2
14:40 Прометей 1 : 10 Брикфорд Спартак-2
17:00 Первомайский фронт 6 : 2 Русь Спартак-1
28 февраля 2021
13:30 ЭВОЛВ 7 : 1 Комман Спартак-2
15:00 Восход 1 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
16:10 Скуадра 5 : 6 Бриг Спартак-3
19:20 Предатор 7 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-1
20:30 СЕЛФ 3 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-2
07 марта 2021
13:30 Прайм 1 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
01 мая 2021
10:00 Энергетик 7 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 5

13 марта 2021
11:10 Эйт мэн 3 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2
14:40 Русичи Москва 8 : 3 Прометей Спартак-2
14 марта 2021
11:10 Восход 2 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-2
12:40 Русь 2 : 1 Флагман 99 Спартак-3
15:00 Комман 3 : 3 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4
17:20 Бриг 1 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
18:10 Железный Феликс 1 : 0 Энергетик Спартак-2
19:40 Брикфорд 3 : 2 СЕЛФ Спартак-4
19:40 Брексит 4 : 3 Прайм Спартак-3
21:40 Спортинг 3 : 9 Предатор Спартак-1

ТУР 6

20 марта 2021
10:00 Энергетик 2 : 4 Брексит Спартак-1
11:10 Скуадра 3 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
12:20 Прайм 2 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
13:30 Предатор 5 : 0 Брикфорд Спартак-1
15:50 Прометей 1 : 5 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
15:50 Гвардия 1 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-1
21 марта 2021
11:10 СЕЛФ 4 : 5 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
16:10 Флагман 99 1 : 4 Комман Спартак-3
17:20 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 3 Восход Спартак-3
19:40 Первомайский фронт 3 : 2 Бриг Спартак-3

ТУР 7

28 марта 2021
11:10 Скуадра 1 : 8 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
12:20 Русичи Москва 3 : 5 Предатор Спартак-2
14:40 Бриг 4 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
15:00 Восход 1 : 7 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
16:10 Эйт мэн 2 : 6 Спортинг Спартак-4
17:20 Железный Феликс 3 : 3 СЕЛФ Спартак-3
18:10 Комман 4 : 2 Прайм Спартак-1
18:10 Русь 1 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:30 Брексит 7 : 2 Прометей Спартак-4
20:50 Брикфорд 3 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 8

03 апреля 2021
13:30 Флагман 99 1 : 7 Восход Спартак-2
13:30 Предатор 3 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
17:00 Энергетик 5 : 0 Комман Спартак-2
17:00 Спортинг 2 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-1
04 апреля 2021
10:00 СЕЛФ 6 : 3 Брексит Спартак-2
10:00 Прометей 2 : 2 Русь Спартак-1
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 7 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
12:20 Прайм 2 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
15:50 Гвардия 3 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
18:30 Первомайский фронт 2 : 1 Скуадра Спартак-3

ТУР 9

10 апреля 2021
10:00 Русичи Москва 1 : 8 Спортинг Спартак-2
11:10 Эйт мэн 4 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-1
17:20 Комман 2 : 2 Прометей Спартак-3
11 апреля 2021
14:40 Восход 3 : 0 Прайм Спартак-2
15:50 Скуадра 2 : 5 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
17:00 Бриг 3 : 2 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:30 Брексит 2 : 5 Предатор Спартак-4
19:40 Русь 3 : 5 СЕЛФ Спартак-4
10 мая 2021
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 6 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
18:30 Железный Феликс 4 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-3

ТУР 10

18 апреля 2021
11:10 СЕЛФ 4 : 2 Комман Спартак-2
12:40 Флагман 99 1 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
13:30 Первомайский фронт 20 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
16:10 Гвардия 6 : 3 Брексит Спартак-4
17:20 Прометей 2 : 6 Бриг Спартак-3
19:20 Предатор 5 : 0 Русь Спартак-2
19:40 Прайм 4 : 1 Скуадра Спартак-4
20:50 Спортинг 4 : 5 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
20:50 Брикфорд 2 : 2 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
10 мая 2021
13:30 Энергетик 2 : 5 Восход Спартак-1

ТУР 11

24 апреля 2021
09:00 Брексит 3 : 5 Спортинг Спартак-1
14:40 Бриг 7 : 4 СЕЛФ Спартак-1
18:30 Скуадра 2 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-3
25 апреля 2021
11:10 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 3 Прайм Спартак-2
12:20 Комман 2 : 5 Предатор Спартак-1
13:30 Восход 4 : 2 Прометей Спартак-1
14:40 Эйт мэн 2 : 8 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
16:10 Железный Феликс 4 : 0 Брикфорд Спартак-3
17:20 Первомайский фронт 2 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
18:10 Русь 3 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 12

15 мая 2021
09:00 Спортинг 2 : 4 Русь Спартак-2
10:00 Энергетик 1 : 8 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
15:50 Гвардия 4 : 6 Комман Спартак-1
19:20 Флагман 99 6 : 4 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
20:30 Русичи Москва 5 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
16 мая 2021
15:00 Прометей 3 : 4 Скуадра Спартак-3
15:00 СЕЛФ 6 : 3 Восход Спартак-4
16:10 Брикфорд 0 : 3 Брексит Спартак-3
18:10 Предатор 7 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
18:30 Прайм 2 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4

ТУР 13

22 мая 2021
10:20 Эйт мэн 0 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
20:30 Скуадра 4 : 3 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
23 мая 2021
14:40 Восход 1 : 5 Предатор Спартак-1
15:00 Флагман 99 2 : 1 Прайм Спартак-3
15:00 Русь 0 : 7 Брикфорд Спартак-4
17:00 Бриг 6 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-2
17:20 ЭВОЛВ + : - Прометей Спартак-3
18:30 Первомайский фронт 2 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-4
20:50 Брексит 1 : 1 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
21:40 Комман 0 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-1

ТУР 14

29 мая 2021
10:00 Энергетик 3 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
30 мая 2021
11:10 СЕЛФ 3 : 6 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
12:20 Прометей 1 : 15 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
13:30 Гвардия 3 : 6 Восход Спартак-2
16:10 Брикфорд 2 : 0 Комман Спартак-3
16:10 Прайм 4 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
17:00 Спортинг 3 : 1 Бриг Спартак-2
17:20 Железный Феликс 0 : 0 Брексит Спартак-3
18:30 Русичи Москва 3 : 4 Русь Спартак-3
19:40 Предатор 9 : 4 Скуадра Спартак-4

ТУР 15

05 июня 2021
10:00 Скуадра 3 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-2
10:00 Эйт мэн 1 : 9 Брексит Спартак-1
14:40 Флагман 99 9 : 1 Прометей Спартак-1
06 июня 2021
15:00 Восход 2 : 8 Спортинг Спартак-3
15:50 Комман 3 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
17:00 Бриг 2 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-1
18:10 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 5 Предатор Спартак-2
18:30 Первомайский фронт 7 : 1 СЕЛФ Спартак-3
19:40 Прайм 3 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-4
08 августа 2021
18:10 Русь 1 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-1

ТУР 16

12 июня 2021
09:00 Энергетик 5 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
11:10 Спортинг 3 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-1
13 июня 2021
12:20 Гвардия 2 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
19:20 Предатор 4 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
14 июня 2021
14:40 Прометей 1 : 15 Прайм Спартак-2
15:50 Железный Феликс 3 : 3 Комман Спартак-2
16:10 СЕЛФ 3 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-3
19:40 Русичи Москва 1 : 5 Бриг Спартак-4
18 июля 2021
19:20 Брексит 10 : 1 Русь Спартак-1
08 августа 2021
19:40 Брикфорд 2 : 3 Восход Спартак-3

ТУР 17

19 июня 2021
09:00 Энергетик 3 : 1 Прометей Спартак-2
12:20 Комман 3 : 8 Брексит Спартак-2
20 июня 2021
16:10 Эйт мэн - : + Русь Спартак-4
17:20 Восход 5 : 1 Русичи Москва Спартак-3
18:10 Флагман 99 2 : 3 Предатор Спартак-2
18:30 Бриг 5 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
19:20 Первомайский фронт 3 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-1
19:40 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-3
19:40 Скуадра 2 : 6 Брикфорд Спартак-4
20:30 Прайм 3 : 2 СЕЛФ Спартак-2

ТУР 18

26 июня 2021
10:20 Брексит 3 : 4 Бриг Спартак-5
11:30 Спортинг 0 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-5
27 июня 2021
12:20 Прометей 3 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
15:50 СЕЛФ 8 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
17:20 Гвардия 2 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
18:10 Русь 3 : 4 Комман Спартак-1
18:50 Русичи Москва - : + Скуадра Спартак-5
19:40 Брикфорд 3 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
20:50 Предатор 1 : 3 Прайм Спартак-3
21:10 Железный Феликс 3 : 1 Восход Спартак-5

ТУР 19

03 июля 2021
11:10 Эйт мэн 2 : 8 Комман Спартак-1
13:30 Флагман 99 2 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-2
19:20 Энергетик 2 : 6 Предатор Спартак-2
20:30 Скуадра 2 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
04 июля 2021
12:20 Восход 1 : 2 Брексит Спартак-2
16:30 Прометей 1 : 8 СЕЛФ Спартак-5
17:40 Прайм 3 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-5
19:20 Первомайский фронт 1 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-2
20:00 Бриг 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-5
20:50 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 1 Русичи Москва Спартак-3

ТУР 20

10 июля 2021
09:10 Энергетик 2 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-5
10:00 Прайм 6 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-2
11:30 Эйт мэн 3 : 8 СЕЛФ Спартак-5
11 июля 2021
12:20 Восход 3 : 3 Русь Спартак-1
17:00 Прометей 5 : 6 Предатор Спартак-2
18:50 Скуадра 0 : 10 Брексит Спартак-5
19:40 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
20:50 Первомайский фронт + : - Русичи Москва Спартак-3
08 августа 2021
18:10 Бриг 10 : 6 Комман Спартак-2
09 октября 2021
17:00 Флагман 99 3 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-2

ТУР 21

14 августа 2021
11:10 Брексит 5 : 0 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
11:10 Эйт мэн 0 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
19:20 Комман 5 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
20:30 Гвардия 2 : 4 Прометей Спартак-1
15 августа 2021
10:00 Спортинг 1 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-1
15:50 Русь + : - Скуадра Спартак-2
17:20 Русичи Москва 1 : 3 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
18:30 Железный Феликс 4 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4
18:30 Предатор 4 : 2 СЕЛФ Спартак-3
19:40 Брикфорд 5 : 7 Прайм Спартак-3

ТУР 22

21 августа 2021
13:30 Прометей 1 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-1
22 августа 2021
10:00 Энергетик 1 : 7 Брикфорд Спартак-1
16:10 Прайм 8 : 1 Русичи Москва Спартак-3
17:20 СЕЛФ 6 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-4
17:20 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 1 Русь Спартак-3
17:40 Скуадра 4 : 10 Комман Спартак-5
18:30 Флагман 99 1 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
19:40 Предатор 4 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-3
20:30 Первомайский фронт 1 : 3 Брексит Спартак-2
11 декабря 2021
00:00 Восход : Бриг

ТУР 23

28 августа 2021
00:00 Русичи Москва - : + Энергетик
20:30 Гвардия 0 : 3 Предатор Спартак-2
29 августа 2021
16:10 Брикфорд 3 : 1 Прометей Спартак-3
17:00 Бриг 13 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-2
17:20 Русь 1 : 7 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4
18:30 Брексит 3 : 0 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
02 октября 2021
11:10 Спортинг 14 : 1 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
17 октября 2021
11:10 Эйт мэн 4 : 6 Восход Спартак-1
24 октября 2021
17:20 Железный Феликс 1 : 1 Прайм Спартак-3
27 ноября 2021
00:00 Комман : ЭВОЛВ

ТУР 24

04 сентября 2021
19:20 Гвардия 6 : 4 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
05 сентября 2021
10:00 Прайм 2 : 2 Брексит Спартак-1
11:30 СЕЛФ 1 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-4
17:20 Скуадра 1 : 5 Восход Спартак-3
18:30 Первомайский фронт 11 : 2 Комман Спартак-4
18:30 ЭВОЛВ 12 : 3 Бриг Спартак-3
18:50 Прометей 9 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-5
19:40 Предатор 1 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-4
19:40 Энергетик 1 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
20:50 Флагман 99 8 : 0 Русь Спартак-4

ТУР 25

11 сентября 2021
00:00 Русичи Москва - : + СЕЛФ
11:10 Эйт мэн 4 : 5 Скуадра Спартак-1
12 сентября 2021
15:00 Русь 3 : 5 Прайм Манеж-1
16:10 Брикфорд 3 : 2 Предатор Манеж-1
17:00 Бриг 1 : 4 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
17:20 Восход 2 : 8 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
20:00 Спортинг 2 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-5
20:50 Брексит 8 : 0 Энергетик Спартак-3
21:10 Комман 0 : 6 Флагман 99 Спартак-5
21:40 Железный Феликс 4 : 2 Прометей Спартак-1

ТУР 26

18 сентября 2021
00:00 Предатор + : - Русичи Москва
11:10 Спортинг 10 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
18:10 Прометей 0 : 5 Брексит Спартак-2
19:20 Гвардия 0 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-2
19 сентября 2021
11:10 Прайм 7 : 5 Комман Спартак-2
12:20 СЕЛФ 0 : 9 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
16:10 Флагман 99 2 : 3 Бриг Спартак-3
17:00 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-1
18:10 Первомайский фронт 7 : 1 Восход Спартак-2
19:40 Энергетик 1 : 2 Русь Спартак-4

ТУР 27

25 сентября 2021
00:00 Русичи Москва - : + Гвардия
13:30 Комман 3 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-1
15:50 Скуадра 5 : 15 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
26 сентября 2021
13:30 Железный Феликс 1 : 1 Предатор Спартак-2
15:00 Эйт мэн 1 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
15:50 Бриг 5 : 3 Прайм Спартак-2
18:10 Брексит 13 : 2 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
18:40 Восход 7 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
18:40 Брикфорд 1 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-3
21:00 Русь 7 : 2 Прометей Спартак-4

ТУР 28

02 октября 2021
00:00 Спортинг + : - Русичи Москва
12:20 Брикфорд 5 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
18:10 Флагман 99 8 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-1
18:10 Прометей 4 : 3 Комман Спартак-2
19:20 Энергетик 3 : 7 Бриг Спартак-2
19:20 Гвардия 2 : 5 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
03 октября 2021
11:10 СЕЛФ 7 : 3 Русь Спартак-1
16:10 Прайм 1 : 2 Восход Спартак-4
17:00 Предатор 3 : 6 Брексит Спартак-1
20:50 Первомайский фронт 1 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4

ТУР 29

09 октября 2021
00:00 Русичи Москва - : + Брикфорд
12:40 Эйт мэн 3 : 11 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
13:30 Комман 1 : 8 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
19:20 Брексит 10 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-2
10 октября 2021
15:50 Бриг 7 : 2 Прометей Спартак-2
17:20 Железный Феликс 1 : 0 Спортинг Спартак-4
18:30 Скуадра 0 : 5 Прайм Спартак-4
18:50 Восход 2 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-5
19:40 ЭВОЛВ 5 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-3
20:50 Русь 0 : 8 Предатор Спартак-3

ТУР 30

16 октября 2021
00:00 Русичи Москва - : + Эйт мэн
12:20 Прайм 3 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
19:20 Прометей 6 : 2 Восход Спартак-1
17 октября 2021
12:20 Спортинг 6 : 2 Брексит Спартак-1
13:30 СЕЛФ 5 : 14 Бриг Спартак-1
18:10 Предатор 6 : 0 Комман Спартак-2
19:40 Брикфорд 1 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
20:00 Энергетик 7 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-5
20:30 Флагман 99 2 : 6 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
21:10 Гвардия 5 : 3 Русь Спартак-5

ТУР 31

23 октября 2021
00:00 Железный Феликс + : - Русичи Москва
12:20 Эйт мэн 5 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
13:30 Комман 4 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-2
24 октября 2021
11:10 Восход 3 : 5 СЕЛФ Спартак-1
15:50 Бриг 0 : 4 Предатор Спартак-2
18:30 Первомайский фронт 1 : 1 Прайм Спартак-3
18:30 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-4
18:50 Скуадра 5 : 4 Прометей Спартак-5
20:30 Брексит 4 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-1
21:10 Русь 1 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-5

ТУР 32

30 октября 2021
14:40 Спортинг : Комман Сокольники
13 ноября 2021
00:00 Прометей : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 Предатор : Восход
00:00 Прайм : Флагман 99
00:00 Железный Феликс : Эйт мэн
00:00 Энергетик : Первомайский фронт
00:00 СЕЛФ : Скуадра
00:00 Брикфорд : Русь
00:00 Гвардия : Бриг
00:00 Русичи Москва : Брексит

ТУР 33

20 ноября 2021
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : СЕЛФ
00:00 Флагман 99 : Энергетик
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Прометей
00:00 Комман : Брикфорд
00:00 Русь : Русичи Москва
00:00 Брексит : Железный Феликс
00:00 Эйт мэн : Прайм
00:00 Скуадра : Предатор
00:00 Восход : Гвардия
00:00 Бриг : Спортинг

ТУР 34

27 ноября 2021
00:00 Брикфорд : Бриг
00:00 Спортинг : Восход
00:00 Гвардия : Скуадра
00:00 Предатор : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 СЕЛФ : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Прометей : Флагман 99
00:00 Энергетик : Прайм
00:00 Брексит : Эйт мэн
00:00 Железный Феликс : Русь
00:00 Русичи Москва : Комман

ТУР 35

04 декабря 2021
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Гвардия
00:00 Эйт мэн : Энергетик
00:00 Скуадра : Спортинг
00:00 Восход : Брикфорд
00:00 Бриг : Русичи Москва
00:00 Комман : Железный Феликс
00:00 Русь : Брексит
00:00 Прайм : Прометей
00:00 Флагман 99 : СЕЛФ
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Предатор

ТУР 36

11 декабря 2021
00:00 Гвардия : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Русичи Москва : Восход
00:00 Брикфорд : Скуадра
00:00 Спортинг : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 Предатор : Флагман 99
00:00 СЕЛФ : Прайм
00:00 Железный Феликс : Бриг
00:00 Брексит : Комман
00:00 Русь : Эйт мэн
00:00 Прометей : Энергетик

ТУР 37

18 декабря 2021
00:00 Комман : Русь
00:00 Энергетик : СЕЛФ
00:00 Эйт мэн : Прометей
00:00 Прайм : Предатор
00:00 Флагман 99 : Гвардия
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Спортинг
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Брикфорд
00:00 Скуадра : Русичи Москва
00:00 Восход : Железный Феликс
00:00 Бриг : Брексит

ТУР 38

25 декабря 2021
00:00 СЕЛФ : Прометей
00:00 Комман : Эйт мэн
00:00 Русь : Бриг
00:00 Брексит : Восход
00:00 Железный Феликс : Скуадра
00:00 Русичи Москва : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 Брикфорд : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Спортинг : Флагман 99
00:00 Гвардия : Прайм
00:00 Предатор : Энергетик

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 24 64
2 Веспрем 24 58
3 Селтик 24 58
4 Восток-Сервис 24 51
5 Здор. Нация 25 44
6 Трансгарант 25 40
7 Дизайн-Связист 25 40
8 Максимум 24 23
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Гарант 29 72
2 ДИСА 30 70
3 Аутсайдер 31 69
4 Рольф 29 68
5 РИМ 31 67
6 ЛЕБО 29 59
7 ИнтелЛайт 31 52
8 Торпедо 31 46
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 30 87
2 ЛФКБ 29 69
3 Атлант 31 69
4 РЖДП 30 61
5 НПЦ Лидер 31 60
6 Фора 30 55
7 НК-Дивизия 30 53
8 Сок. Гора 30 53
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 31 79
2 ЭВОЛВ 30 69
3 Перв. фронт 31 62
4 Бриг 30 62
5 Брексит 31 60
6 Брикфорд 31 60
7 Спортинг 31 59
8 Жел. Феликс 31 58
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 32 91
2 Гарант-Д 32 79
3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 32 61
4 Ювенко 31 56
5 Регион-13-Д 32 56
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 32 52
7 Раш 32 52
8 Роуд Групп 31 51
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 32 91
2 Норэнс 31 73
3 Черкизово 31 58
4 РЖДП-Д 32 57
5 Империя-Д 31 55
6 Братислава 32 48
7 Гудс 32 47
8 Форсаж 32 37
Вся таблица >>