Pixel

Третий дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 14 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Мордовия 7 : 2 Гудс Спартак-1
10:00 Братислава 3 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
14:40 Черкизово 13 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
17:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 5 : 2 Рольф-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Норэнс 6 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-2
07 февраля 2021
20:30 Форсаж 3 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
11:10 Легион 2012 1 : 3 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
13:30 Рольф-Д - : + ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
14:40 Гудс 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-2
14 февраля 2021
12:20 Черкизово 10 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
12:40 Ярославка 2 : 6 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск-Д 4 : 1 Братислава Спартак-3
02 мая 2021
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-1

ТУР 3

22 февраля 2021
10:00 Мордовия 0 : 7 Черкизово Спартак-2
12:20 Братислава + : - Рольф-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 5 : 2 Гудс Спартак-2
23 февраля 2021
17:00 Крылья Москвы 1 : 9 Форсаж Спартак-1
18:10 Легион 2012 4 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Норэнс 10 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
10 мая 2021
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 10 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
10:00 Ярославка 3 : 0 Братислава Спартак-1
12:20 Черкизово 6 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-1
19:20 Форсаж 1 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-2
28 февраля 2021
17:00 Рольф-Д 4 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
18:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Симбирск-Д 1 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
20:50 Гудс 0 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3

ТУР 5

06 марта 2021
10:20 Легион 2012 3 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-4
10:20 Крылья Москвы 3 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
15:00 Братислава 2 : 2 Гудс Спартак-4
07 марта 2021
14:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 7 Черкизово Спартак-2
18:10 Симбирск-Д 3 : 3 Рольф-Д Спартак-2
10 мая 2021
15:50 ВИМ-АВИА 7 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Норэнс 3 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-1

ТУР 6

13 марта 2021
10:00 Ярославка 3 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Черкизово 6 : 1 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
14 марта 2021
12:20 Рольф-Д 11 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
16:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 3 Братислава Спартак-3
17:20 Мордовия 2 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-4
18:30 Форсаж 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
21:40 Гудс 2 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-2

ТУР 7

20 марта 2021
17:00 Крылья Москвы 3 : 11 Норэнс Спартак-1
18:10 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
21 марта 2021
12:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-4
13:50 Рольф-Д 4 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-4
13:50 Симбирск-Д 2 : 3 Гудс Спартак-3
17:20 Братислава 0 : 5 Черкизово Спартак-4
18:30 Легион 2012 3 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 8

27 марта 2021
10:00 Мордовия 2 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
10:00 Ярославка 4 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
14:40 Черкизово 8 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
28 марта 2021
15:00 Гудс 3 : 1 Рольф-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Норэнс 6 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Форсаж 1 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 9

03 апреля 2021
10:00 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 2 Норэнс Спартак-2
10:30 Братислава 5 : 3 Мордовия Манеж-1
11:40 Ярославка 1 : 10 Гудс Манеж-1
12:50 Крылья Москвы 4 : 8 Росжелдорпроект-Д Манеж-1
14:40 Рольф-Д 1 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
04 апреля 2021
13:30 Симбирск-Д 0 : 7 Черкизово Спартак-2
17:20 Легион 2012 4 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-4

ТУР 10

10 апреля 2021
10:00 Мордовия 10 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
17:00 Черкизово + : - Рольф-Д Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-1
11 апреля 2021
16:10 Гудс 5 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
19:20 Форсаж 2 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
25 апреля 2021
17:20 Норэнс 5 : 1 Братислава Спартак-3

ТУР 11

17 апреля 2021
18:10 Ярославка 1 : 9 Черкизово Спартак-2
19:40 Братислава 2 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
18 апреля 2021
13:50 Гудс 5 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
15:50 Рольф-Д 1 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
18:30 Легион 2012 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-3
18:30 Крылья Москвы 3 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
19:40 Симбирск-Д 1 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3

ТУР 12

24 апреля 2021
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
15:50 Мордовия 5 : 4 Рольф-Д Спартак-1
19:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 10 : 0 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
25 апреля 2021
16:10 Черкизово 6 : 4 Гудс Спартак-4
18:30 Норэнс 6 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
21:40 Форсаж 4 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-1

ТУР 13

15 мая 2021
13:30 Рольф-Д 2 : 10 Норэнс Спартак-2
19:20 Крылья Москвы 5 : 6 Братислава Спартак-1
16 мая 2021
13:30 Ярославка 6 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-2
14:40 Гудс 1 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
16:10 Легион 2012 2 : 3 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
18:30 Симбирск-Д 2 : 5 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 0 : 8 Черкизово Спартак-2

ТУР 14

22 мая 2021
13:30 Симбирск-Д 3 : 13 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
13:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
14:40 Рольф-Д - : + Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Крылья Москвы 1 : 11 Черкизово Спартак-2
23 мая 2021
13:30 Ярославка 1 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-2
16:10 Гудс 4 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-3
20:50 Легион 2012 1 : 0 Братислава Спартак-3

ТУР 15

29 мая 2021
10:00 Мордовия 3 : 9 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
11:10 ВИМ-АВИА 11 : 3 Рольф-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Норэнс 3 : 4 Гудс Спартак-1
14:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-2
17:00 Братислава 0 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
30 мая 2021
20:30 Форсаж 1 : 6 Черкизово Спартак-2
08 августа 2021
21:40 Крылья Москвы 7 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-1

ТУР 16

05 июня 2021
12:20 Рольф-Д 0 : 12 Братислава Спартак-2
13:30 Черкизово 5 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-2
15:50 Ярославка 3 : 11 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
18:10 Симбирск-Д 7 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
06 июня 2021
11:10 Гудс 1 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
21:40 Форсаж 3 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
21:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 10 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-2

ТУР 17

12 июня 2021
10:00 ВИМ-АВИА 11 : 2 Гудс Спартак-2
11:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
14 июня 2021
18:30 Крылья Москвы 9 : 5 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Легион 2012 4 : 3 Рольф-Д Спартак-3
08 августа 2021
19:20 Мордовия 3 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1
20:30 Братислава 3 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-2
04 ноября 2021
00:00 Норэнс : Черкизово

ТУР 18

19 июня 2021
10:00 Мордовия 2 : 6 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
13:30 Черкизово 4 : 5 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Ярославка 4 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
20 июня 2021
14:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
15:00 Рольф-Д 1 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Гудс 0 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4
15:50 Форсаж 2 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-1

ТУР 19

26 июня 2021
12:20 Симбирск-Д 6 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-1
18:10 Крылья Москвы + : - Рольф-Д Спартак-1
27 июня 2021
11:10 Норэнс 3 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-2
18:30 Легион 2012 3 : 1 Гудс Спартак-4
19:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-3
20:00 Братислава 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-5
21:40 ВИМ-АВИА 14 : 3 Черкизово Спартак-2

ТУР 20

03 июля 2021
09:00 Черкизово 7 : 6 Братислава Спартак-1
10:00 Мордовия 2 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
10:20 Ярославка + : - Рольф-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Норэнс 4 : 3 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
04 июля 2021
15:50 Гудс 3 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
18:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
18:50 Форсаж 1 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-5

ТУР 21

10 июля 2021
10:20 Крылья Москвы 2 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-5
12:20 Симбирск-Д 0 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
11 июля 2021
20:00 Братислава 3 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-5
21:40 Легион 2012 5 : 3 Черкизово Спартак-2
21:40 ВИМ-АВИА 18 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-1
07 августа 2021
11:10 Рольф-Д 1 : 5 Гудс Спартак-2
08 августа 2021
10:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 0 Норэнс Спартак-1

ТУР 22

14 августа 2021
10:00 Черкизово 11 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 8 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
19:20 Гудс 8 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-1
15 августа 2021
17:20 Мордовия 1 : 5 Братислава Спартак-3
17:40 Норэнс 3 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-5
18:50 Форсаж 4 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-5
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 2 Рольф-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 23

21 августа 2021
10:50 Крылья Москвы - : + Гудс Спартак-3
11:10 Симбирск-Д 0 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1
12:20 ВИМ-АВИА 2 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Ярославка 3 : 11 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
22 августа 2021
11:10 Рольф-Д 5 : 4 Черкизово Спартак-1
18:50 Братислава 3 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-5
21:40 Легион 2012 7 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-2

ТУР 24

28 августа 2021
10:00 Черкизово 3 : 6 Ярославка Спартак-1
11:10 ВИМ-АВИА 12 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
13:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1
18:10 Норэнс 8 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
29 августа 2021
17:20 Мордовия 4 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
18:50 Форсаж 1 : 3 Рольф-Д Спартак-5
21:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 1 Гудс Спартак-5

ТУР 25

04 сентября 2021
10:00 Ярославка 1 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
17:00 Крылья Москвы 4 : 9 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
05 сентября 2021
13:30 Рольф-Д 10 : 6 Мордовия Спартак-2
13:30 Симбирск-Д 6 : 11 Норэнс Спартак-1
14:40 Гудс 1 : 0 Черкизово Спартак-2
18:10 Легион 2012 1 : 5 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
20:00 Братислава 0 : 7 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-5

ТУР 26

11 сентября 2021
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 8 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
10:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Мордовия 5 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-2
12 сентября 2021
11:10 Норэнс 6 : 4 Рольф-Д Спартак-1
11:30 Братислава 8 : 1 Крылья Москвы Манеж-1
17:20 Форсаж 0 : 3 Гудс Спартак-3
20:50 Черкизово 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 27

18 сентября 2021
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 10 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
19 сентября 2021
13:30 Норэнс 9 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-2
16:10 Мордовия 1 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4
16:30 Черкизово 3 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-5
17:20 Форсаж 0 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
20:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 2 Рольф-Д Спартак-5
20:50 Братислава 5 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3

ТУР 28

25 сентября 2021
12:40 Ярославка 2 : 10 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
18:10 Гудс 3 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-2
26 сентября 2021
16:10 Симбирск-Д 4 : 7 Братислава Спартак-3
16:10 Легион 2012 3 : 6 Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
20:30 Рольф-Д 5 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
21:00 Черкизово 1 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-3
04 ноября 2021
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Мордовия

ТУР 29

02 октября 2021
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 14 : 0 Ярославка Спартак-1
10:00 Мордовия 4 : 3 Черкизово Спартак-2
17:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 5 : 3 Гудс Спартак-2
03 октября 2021
13:30 Норэнс 4 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
18:50 Легион 2012 2 : 5 Симбирск-Д Спартак-5
19:40 Братислава 3 : 4 Рольф-Д Спартак-4
20:00 Крылья Москвы 2 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-5

ТУР 30

09 октября 2021
10:00 Ярославка 1 : 4 Братислава Спартак-2
17:00 Гудс 4 : 10 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
20:30 Рольф-Д 2 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
10 октября 2021
15:00 Черкизово 4 : 0 Норэнс Спартак-4
16:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
18:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
18:30 Форсаж 4 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3

ТУР 31

16 октября 2021
11:10 Крылья Москвы 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 0 Черкизово Спартак-2
17:00 Симбирск-Д 3 : 5 Рольф-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Норэнс 5 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2
17 октября 2021
16:10 Легион 2012 6 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-4
19:40 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 0 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Братислава 2 : 3 Гудс Спартак-4

ТУР 32

23 октября 2021
10:00 Мордовия 2 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-1
17:00 Черкизово 4 : 8 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 5 Братислава Спартак-1
24 октября 2021
12:20 Гудс 2 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
17:40 Ярославка 4 : 7 Симбирск-Д Спартак-5
19:40 Форсаж 5 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
20:30 Рольф-Д 6 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2

ТУР 33

13 ноября 2021
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Мордовия
00:00 Рольф-Д : Ярославка
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Гудс
00:00 Братислава : Черкизово
00:00 Легион 2012 : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Форсаж
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Норэнс

ТУР 34

20 ноября 2021
00:00 Ярославка : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Гудс : Рольф-Д
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Черкизово : Легион 2012
00:00 Форсаж : Братислава
00:00 Мордовия : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Норэнс : Росжелдорпроект-Д

ТУР 35

27 ноября 2021
00:00 Рольф-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Ярославка : Гудс
00:00 Легион 2012 : Форсаж
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Норэнс
00:00 Братислава : Мордовия
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Черкизово

ТУР 36

04 декабря 2021
00:00 Гудс : Крылья Москвы
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Ярославка
00:00 Черкизово : Рольф-Д
00:00 Форсаж : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Мордовия : Легион 2012
00:00 Норэнс : Братислава
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : ВИМ-АВИА

ТУР 37

11 декабря 2021
00:00 Рольф-Д : Форсаж
00:00 Ярославка : Черкизово
00:00 Гудс : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Мордовия
00:00 Крылья Москвы : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Легион 2012 : Норэнс
00:00 Братислава : Росжелдорпроект-Д

ТУР 38

18 декабря 2021
00:00 Норэнс : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Легион 2012
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Братислава
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Черкизово : Гудс
00:00 Форсаж : Ярославка
00:00 Мордовия : Рольф-Д

ТУР 39

25 декабря 2021
00:00 Гудс : Форсаж
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Черкизово
00:00 Легион 2012 : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Братислава
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Рольф-Д : Норэнс
00:00 Ярославка : Мордовия

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 24 64
2 Веспрем 24 58
3 Селтик 24 58
4 Восток-Сервис 24 51
5 Здор. Нация 25 44
6 Трансгарант 25 40
7 Дизайн-Связист 25 40
8 Максимум 24 23
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Гарант 29 72
2 ДИСА 30 70
3 Аутсайдер 31 69
4 Рольф 29 68
5 РИМ 31 67
6 ЛЕБО 29 59
7 ИнтелЛайт 31 52
8 Торпедо 31 46
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 30 87
2 ЛФКБ 29 69
3 Атлант 31 69
4 РЖДП 30 61
5 НПЦ Лидер 31 60
6 Фора 30 55
7 НК-Дивизия 30 53
8 Сок. Гора 30 53
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 31 79
2 ЭВОЛВ 30 69
3 Перв. фронт 31 62
4 Бриг 30 62
5 Брексит 31 60
6 Брикфорд 31 60
7 Спортинг 31 59
8 Жел. Феликс 31 58
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 32 91
2 Гарант-Д 32 79
3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 32 61
4 Ювенко 31 56
5 Регион-13-Д 32 56
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 32 52
7 Раш 32 52
8 Роуд Групп 31 51
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 32 91
2 Норэнс 31 73
3 Черкизово 31 58
4 РЖДП-Д 32 57
5 Империя-Д 31 55
6 Братислава 32 48
7 Гудс 32 47
8 Форсаж 32 37
Вся таблица >>