Pixel

Третий дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 14 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Братислава 3 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
10:00 Мордовия 7 : 2 Гудс Спартак-1
14:40 Торпедо Мытищи 13 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
17:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 5 : 2 Молот Спартак-2
18:10 Норэнс 6 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-2
07 февраля 2021
20:30 Форсаж 3 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
11:10 Легион 2012 1 : 3 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
13:30 Молот - : + ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
14:40 Гудс 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-2
14 февраля 2021
12:20 Торпедо Мытищи 10 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
12:40 Ярославка 2 : 6 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск-Д 4 : 1 Братислава Спартак-3
02 мая 2021
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-1

ТУР 3

22 февраля 2021
10:00 Мордовия 0 : 7 Торпедо Мытищи Спартак-2
12:20 Братислава + : - Молот Спартак-1
13:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 5 : 2 Гудс Спартак-2
23 февраля 2021
17:00 Крылья Москвы 1 : 9 Форсаж Спартак-1
18:10 Легион 2012 4 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Норэнс 10 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
10 мая 2021
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 10 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
10:00 Ярославка 3 : 0 Братислава Спартак-1
12:20 Торпедо Мытищи 6 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-1
19:20 Форсаж 1 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-2
28 февраля 2021
17:00 Молот 4 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
18:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Симбирск-Д 1 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
20:50 Гудс 0 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3

ТУР 5

06 марта 2021
10:20 Крылья Москвы 3 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
10:20 Легион 2012 3 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-4
15:00 Братислава 2 : 2 Гудс Спартак-4
07 марта 2021
14:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 7 Торпедо Мытищи Спартак-2
18:10 Симбирск-Д 3 : 3 Молот Спартак-2
10 мая 2021
15:50 ВИМ-АВИА 7 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Норэнс 3 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-1

ТУР 6

13 марта 2021
10:00 Ярославка 3 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Торпедо Мытищи 6 : 1 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
14 марта 2021
12:20 Молот 11 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
16:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 3 Братислава Спартак-3
17:20 Мордовия 2 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-4
18:30 Форсаж 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
21:40 Гудс 2 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-2

ТУР 7

20 марта 2021
17:00 Крылья Москвы 3 : 11 Норэнс Спартак-1
18:10 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
21 марта 2021
12:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-4
13:50 Симбирск-Д 2 : 3 Гудс Спартак-3
13:50 Молот 4 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-4
17:20 Братислава 0 : 5 Торпедо Мытищи Спартак-4
18:30 Легион 2012 3 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 8

27 марта 2021
10:00 Мордовия 2 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
10:00 Ярославка 4 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
14:40 Торпедо Мытищи 8 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
28 марта 2021
15:00 Гудс 3 : 1 Молот Спартак-4
18:30 Норэнс 6 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Форсаж 1 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 9

03 апреля 2021
10:00 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 2 Норэнс Спартак-2
10:30 Братислава 5 : 3 Мордовия Манеж-1
11:40 Ярославка 1 : 10 Гудс Манеж-1
12:50 Крылья Москвы 4 : 8 Росжелдорпроект-Д Манеж-1
14:40 Молот 1 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
04 апреля 2021
13:30 Симбирск-Д 0 : 7 Торпедо Мытищи Спартак-2
17:20 Легион 2012 4 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-4

ТУР 10

10 апреля 2021
10:00 Мордовия 10 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
17:00 Торпедо Мытищи + : - Молот Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-1
11 апреля 2021
16:10 Гудс 5 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
19:20 Форсаж 2 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
25 апреля 2021
17:20 Норэнс 5 : 1 Братислава Спартак-3

ТУР 11

17 апреля 2021
18:10 Ярославка 1 : 9 Торпедо Мытищи Спартак-2
19:40 Братислава 2 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
18 апреля 2021
13:50 Гудс 5 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
15:50 Молот 1 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
18:30 Легион 2012 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-3
18:30 Крылья Москвы 3 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
19:40 Симбирск-Д 1 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3

ТУР 12

24 апреля 2021
09:00 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
15:50 Мордовия 5 : 4 Молот Спартак-1
19:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 10 : 0 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
25 апреля 2021
16:10 Торпедо Мытищи 6 : 4 Гудс Спартак-4
18:30 Норэнс 6 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
21:40 Форсаж 4 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-1

ТУР 13

15 мая 2021
13:30 Молот 2 : 10 Норэнс Спартак-2
19:20 Крылья Москвы 5 : 6 Братислава Спартак-1
16 мая 2021
13:30 Ярославка 6 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-2
14:40 Гудс 1 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
16:10 Легион 2012 2 : 3 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
18:30 Симбирск-Д 2 : 5 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 0 : 8 Торпедо Мытищи Спартак-2

ТУР 14

22 мая 2021
13:30 ЛФК Империя-Д : Форсаж Спартак-1
13:30 Симбирск-Д : ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
14:40 Молот : Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Крылья Москвы : Торпедо Мытищи Спартак-2
23 мая 2021
13:30 Ярославка : Норэнс Спартак-2
16:10 Гудс : Мордовия Спартак-3
20:50 Легион 2012 : Братислава Спартак-3

ТУР 15

29 мая 2021
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Ярославка
00:00 Норэнс : Гудс
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Легион 2012
00:00 Форсаж : Торпедо Мытищи
00:00 Мордовия : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Братислава : Симбирск-Д
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Молот

ТУР 16

05 июня 2021
00:00 Гудс : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Форсаж : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Торпедо Мытищи : Мордовия
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Норэнс
00:00 Ярославка : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Молот : Братислава
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Легион 2012

ТУР 17

12 июня 2021
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Гудс
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Норэнс : Торпедо Мытищи
00:00 Мордовия : Форсаж
00:00 Братислава : Ярославка
00:00 Легион 2012 : Молот
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Симбирск-Д

ТУР 18

19 июня 2021
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Гудс : Братислава
00:00 Ярославка : Легион 2012
00:00 Молот : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Мордовия : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Форсаж : Норэнс
00:00 Торпедо Мытищи : Росжелдорпроект-Д

ТУР 19

26 июня 2021
00:00 Братислава : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Торпедо Мытищи
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Форсаж
00:00 Норэнс : Мордовия
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Молот
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Ярославка
00:00 Легион 2012 : Гудс

ТУР 20

03 июля 2021
00:00 Торпедо Мытищи : Братислава
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Легион 2012
00:00 Гудс : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Ярославка : Молот
00:00 Норэнс : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Мордовия : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Форсаж : ВИМ-АВИА

ТУР 21

10 июля 2021
00:00 Легион 2012 : Торпедо Мытищи
00:00 Братислава : Форсаж
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Мордовия
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Норэнс
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Ярославка
00:00 Молот : Гудс
00:00 Симбирск-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 9 24
2 Селтик-2 8 21
3 Трансгарант 9 21
4 Веспрем 8 19
5 Восток-Сервис 9 18
6 Дизайн-Связист 9 17
7 ЦНДШ 9 14
8 Здор. Нация 9 13
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 12 29
2 ЛЕБО 12 28
3 Аутсайдер 12 25
4 ИнтелЛайт 12 25
5 Гарант 12 25
6 РИМ 11 21
7 Торпедо 12 20
8 Профком Юн. 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 12 36
2 Атлант 12 27
3 Вираж 12 25
4 Сок. Гора 12 25
5 Витязь 12 24
6 ЛФКБ 12 23
7 НК-Дивизия 12 23
8 РЖДП 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 12 36
2 ЭВОЛВ 12 27
3 Перв. фронт 12 25
4 Бриг 12 23
5 Русичи Москва 12 23
6 Жел. Феликс 12 20
7 Брикфорд 12 20
8 Восход 12 19
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 13 34
2 Гарант-Д 13 29
3 Роуд Групп 13 26
4 Жел. Феликс-Д 13 25
5 Ювенко 13 25
6 Регион-13-Д 13 25
7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 13 23
8 Раш 13 22
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 13 39
2 ВИМ-АВИА 13 36
3 Норэнс 13 33
4 РЖДП-Д 13 22
5 Форсаж 13 20
6 Братислава 13 19
7 Империя-Д 13 17
8 Мордовия 13 17
Вся таблица >>