Pixel

Зимний кубок: календарь

ТУР 1 - Группа "A"

05 декабря 2020
13:30 Трансгарант (В) 6 : 4 СКА (В) Спартак-1
10 января 2021
14:40 Селтик-2 (В) 4 : 1 Селтик (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "B"

05 декабря 2020
13:30 Селтик-2-Д (В) 12 : 2 Р-16 (В) Спартак-2
06 декабря 2020
13:30 Флагман 99 (В) 0 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д (В) Спартак-1
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д (В) 0 : 5 Брексит (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 1 - Группа "C"

05 декабря 2020
14:40 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал (В) 0 : 7 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-1
15:50 Юнион Измайлово (В) 2 : 5 Гарант (В) Спартак-2
06 декабря 2020
13:30 Соколиная Гора (В) 3 : 4 Легион 2012 (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 2 - Группа "A"

13 декабря 2020
18:10 СКА (В) 1 : 1 Селтик (В) Спартак-1
19 декабря 2020
13:30 Селтик-2 (В) 7 : 2 Трансгарант (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 2 - Группа "B"

13 декабря 2020
13:30 ЛФК Империя-Д (В) 2 : 2 Брексит (В) Спартак-2
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д (В) 0 : 11 Селтик-2-Д (В) Спартак-2
20:30 Р-16 (В) 6 : 2 Флагман 99 (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 2 - Группа "C"

12 декабря 2020
12:20 Гарант (В) 8 : 2 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-1
13 декабря 2020
17:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал (В) 4 : 2 Соколиная Гора (В) Спартак-1
17:00 Легион 2012 (В) 3 : 1 Юнион Измайлово (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 3 - Группа "A"

12 декабря 2020
13:30 Селтик (В) 1 : 2 Трансгарант (В) Спартак-1
20 декабря 2020
15:50 СКА (В) 2 : 6 Селтик-2 (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 3 - Группа "B"

19 декабря 2020
10:20 Брексит (В) 2 : 0 Флагман 99 (В) Спартак-3
14:40 ЛФК Империя-Д (В) 5 : 7 Селтик-2-Д (В) Спартак-1
20 декабря 2020
20:30 Р-16 (В) 1 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 3 - Группа "C"

19 декабря 2020
12:20 Гарант (В) 7 : 3 Легион 2012 (В) Спартак-2
14:40 Юнион Измайлово (В) 0 : 2 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал (В) Спартак-2
20 декабря 2020
19:20 Брикфорд (В) 3 : 2 Соколиная Гора (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 4 - Группа "A"

16 января 2021
13:30 Селтик (В) 1 : 5 Селтик-2 (В) Спартак-1
17 января 2021
15:50 СКА (В) 2 : 2 Трансгарант (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 4 - Группа "B"

16 января 2021
12:20 ЛФК Империя-Д (В) 4 : 4 Р-16 (В) Спартак-2
12:20 Флагман 99 (В) 2 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д (В) Спартак-1
17 января 2021
19:20 Брексит (В) 0 : 6 Селтик-2-Д (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 4 - Группа "C"

16 января 2021
13:30 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал (В) 4 : 3 Гарант (В) Спартак-2
17 января 2021
14:40 Легион 2012 (В) 10 : 3 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-2
14:40 Соколиная Гора (В) 5 : 1 Юнион Измайлово (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 5 - Группа "A"

24 января 2021
14:40 Селтик-2 (В) 8 : 4 СКА (В) Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант (В) 1 : 4 Селтик (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 5 - Группа "B"

23 января 2021
13:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д (В) 6 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д (В) Спартак-1
24 января 2021
15:50 Селтик-2-Д (В) 10 : 3 Флагман 99 (В) Спартак-1
18:10 Р-16 (В) 0 : 2 Брексит (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 5 - Группа "C"

23 января 2021
12:20 Гарант (В) 5 : 3 Соколиная Гора (В) Спартак-2
15:50 Легион 2012 (В) 3 : 6 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал (В) Спартак-1
24 января 2021
17:00 Брикфорд (В) 2 : 0 Юнион Измайлово (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 6 - Группа "A"

30 января 2021
00:00 Селтик (В) : СКА (В)
00:00 Трансгарант (В) : Селтик-2 (В)

ТУР 6 - Группа "B"

30 января 2021
00:00 Брексит (В) : Гарант (В)

ТУР 6 - Группа "C"

30 января 2021
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал (В) : Росжелдорпроект-Д (В)

Турнирные таблицы