Pixel

Кубок Востока: плей-офф

1/64 финала

2022, 23 февраля, 13:30 Бобби Дэззлер (В) 12 : 2 КБК (В) Спартак-1
2022, 23 февраля, 14:40 Атлант (В) 3 : 9 Иглс (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 00:00 Профком Юнайтед (В) + : - Джуниор СК (В)
2022, 06 марта, 00:00 Симбирск (В) + : - Катана (В)
2022, 06 марта, 09:00 Энергетик (В) 4 : 3 Матрица (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 10:00 ЛЕБО (В) 12 : 2 Ярославка (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 10:00 Фора (В) 3 : 6 СЕЛФ (В) Спартак-2
2022, 06 марта, 12:20 Гарпастум (В) 7 : 0 Форсаж (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 13:30 Эль Феномено (В) 9 : 1 Легион 2012 (В) Спартак-2
2022, 06 марта, 14:00 Фрезер (В) 5 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина (В) Спартак-3
2022, 06 марта, 14:00 Олимпия (В) 1:(3) : 1:(2) Кортен (В) Спартак-4
2022, 06 марта, 14:40 Соколиная Гора (В) 2 : 1 Спортинг-МИИУЭП (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 15:10 ЛФКБ (В) 6 : 2 Раш (В) Спартак-3
2022, 06 марта, 15:50 Интро (В) 2 : 4 Восход (В) Спартак-2
2022, 06 марта, 15:50 Железный Феликс (В) 5 : 2 Ювенко (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 17:30 Прайм (В) 6 : 4 Крылья Москвы (В) Спартак-3
2022, 06 марта, 18:10 Норэнс (В) 1 : 6 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-2
2022, 06 марта, 19:20 Прометей (В) 6 : 2 Грифоны (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 19:20 Брексит (В) 4 : 1 Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-2
2022, 06 марта, 20:30 Морс (В) 5 : 3 Лас-Пальмас (В) Спартак-1
2022, 06 марта, 20:30 НПЦ Лидер (В) 5 : 2 Гвардия (В) Спартак-2
2022, 07 марта, 11:10 ДИСА (В) 10 : 3 Братислава (В) Спартак-1
2022, 07 марта, 11:10 Стандарт СЗ (В) 2 : 7 Академика (В) Спартак-2
2022, 07 марта, 13:30 Спортинг (В) 6 : 1 Мордовия (В) Спартак-1
2022, 07 марта, 15:50 Росжелдорпроект (В) 3 : 1 Комман (В) Спартак-2
2022, 07 марта, 17:00 Скуадра (В) 3 : 4 Стандарт 2007 (В) Спартак-1
2022, 07 марта, 19:20 Колхоз (В) 2 : 5 СберМегаМаркет (В) Спартак-2
2022, 07 марта, 19:20 Р-16 (В) 5 : 3 Савёловский Сити (В) Спартак-1
2022, 07 марта, 20:30 Первомайский фронт (В) 4:(1) : 4:(4) Голден (В) Спартак-1
2022, 07 марта, 20:30 Брикфорд (В) 3 : 0 Флагман 99 (В) Спартак-2
2022, 27 марта, 18:30 Роуд Групп (В) 2 : 0 ФЛБ-Мск (В) Спартак-3

1/32 финала

2022, 30 апреля, 09:00 Профком Юнайтед (В) 9 : 2 Академика (В) Спартак-1
2022, 30 апреля, 10:00 ЛФКБ (В) 1 : 7 Прометей (В) Спартак-1
2022, 30 апреля, 11:10 ЛЕБО (В) 10 : 0 Роуд Групп (В) Спартак-2
2022, 30 апреля, 11:10 Брексит (В) 1:(4) : 1:(2) Симбирск (В) Спартак-1
2022, 30 апреля, 13:30 ЭВОЛВ (В) 3 : 1 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-2
2022, 30 апреля, 14:40 ИнтелЛайт (В) 8 : 2 Стандарт 2007 (В) Спартак-1
2022, 10 мая, 11:10 ДИСА (В) 3 : 1 Морс (В) Спартак-1
2022, 10 мая, 13:30 Бриг (В) 1 : 0 Росжелдорпроект (В) Спартак-1
2022, 10 мая, 14:40 Олимпия (В) 0 : 3 НПЦ Лидер (В) Спартак-2
2022, 10 мая, 14:40 Бобби Дэззлер (В) - : + Восход (В) Спартак-1
2022, 10 мая, 15:50 Эль Феномено (В) 7 : 3 Энергетик (В) Спартак-2
2022, 10 мая, 17:00 Прометей МСК (В) 10 : 2 СберМегаМаркет (В) Спартак-1
2022, 10 мая, 17:00 Фрезер (В) 9 : 1 Голден (В) Спартак-2
2022, 10 мая, 18:10 Гарпастум (В) 1 : 4 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-2
2022, 10 мая, 18:10 Р-16 (В) 5 : 1 Соколиная Гора (В) Спартак-1
2022, 10 мая, 19:20 Спортинг (В) 8 : 7 СЕЛФ (В) Спартак-2
2022, 10 мая, 19:20 ЛФК Империя (В) 2 : 1 Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-1
2022, 10 мая, 20:30 Иглс (В) 5 : 2 Прайм (В) Спартак-2

1/16 финала

2022, 11 июня, 10:00 Спортинг (В) 5 : 3 Бриг (В) Спартак-1
2022, 11 июня, 11:10 Максимум-Королёв (В) 10 : 4 Брексит (В) Спартак-1
2022, 11 июня, 11:10 НПЦ Лидер (В) 5 : 8 Прометей МСК (В) Спартак-2
2022, 11 июня, 12:20 Восток-Сервис (В) + : - ИнтелЛайт (В) Спартак-2
2022, 11 июня, 12:20 Селтик-2 (В) 14 : 4 ЭВОЛВ (В) Спартак-1
2022, 11 июня, 13:30 Рим-2 (В) 8 : 1 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-1
2022, 11 июня, 15:50 Селтик (В) 11 : 2 ЛФК Империя (В) Спартак-1
2022, 11 июня, 15:50 Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 5 : 3 Фрезер (В) Спартак-2
2022, 11 июня, 18:10 Легион Керчь (В) + : - Профком Юнайтед (В) Спартак-1
2022, 11 июня, 18:10 Строй Машинери (В) + : - ДИСА (В) Спартак-2
2022, 13 июня, 13:30 Бастион (В) 3 : 5 Эль Феномено (В) Спартак-1
2022, 13 июня, 19:20 Веспрем (В) 2 : 1 Иглс (В) Спартак-2
2022, 13 июня, 19:20 Гарант (В) 6 : 8 ЛЕБО (В) Спартак-1
2022, 13 июня, 20:30 Трансгарант (В) 6 : 0 Р-16 (В) Спартак-1
2022, 13 июня, 20:30 Титан (В) 6 : 3 Восход (В) Спартак-2
2022, 05 ноября, 00:00 Аутсайдер (В) : Прометей (В)

1/8 финала

: Рим-2 (В)
Селтик-2 (В) : Эль Феномено (В)
Селтик (В) : ЛЕБО (В)
Трансгарант (В) : Спортинг (В)
Веспрем (В) : Титан (В)
Строй Машинери (В) : Дизайн-окно-Связист (В)
Восток-Сервис (В) : Максимум-Королёв (В)
Легион Керчь (В) : Прометей МСК (В)

1/4 финала

:
:
:
:

1/2 финала

:
:

Финал

:

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 14 35
2 Селтик-2 14 33
3 Селтик 13 29
4 Строй Машинери 14 27
5 Легион Керчь 13 24
6 Веспрем 12 21
7 Аутсайдер 13 20
8 Дизайн-Связист 13 20
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 19 54
2 ДИСА 18 45
3 Империя 17 42
4 Профком Юн. 18 35
5 Фрезер 17 32
6 Прометей МСК 18 32
7 Брексит 18 31
8 Эль Феномено 18 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 17 42
2 Норэнс 19 41
3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 19 39
4 ФЛБ-Мск 18 38
5 Прайм 19 34
6 Морс 19 32
7 Колхоз 18 31
8 Академика 19 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 18 49
2 Прометей 17 43
3 СберМегаМаркет 19 39
4 НПЦ Лидер 18 36
5 Ювенко 18 35
6 Перв. фронт 19 35
7 Флагман 99 18 34
8 Фора 18 32
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 22 63
2 Строй Машинери-Д 22 49
3 Гарант-Д 22 49
4 РЖДП-Д 22 44
5 Трансгарант-Д 22 39
6 Мол. гвардия 22 38
7 Мордовия 22 37
8 Империя-Д 21 34
Вся таблица >>