(2022) Лига Москвы: таблица
Группа "A"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Апгрейд (ЮВ) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30 - 14 | 15 | |
2 | Уралец (ЮЗ) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 - 9 | 13 | |
3 | Штурм (СВ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 - 16 | 7 | |
4 | Тайгерс (Ю) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 - 36 | 0 |
Группа "B"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Аякс (ЮЗ) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 38 - 17 | 15 | |
2 | Бутырский Сити (СВ) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25 - 19 | 12 | |
3 | КВН (С) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 - 28 | 6 | |
4 | Железка (СЗ) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 - 30 | 3 |
Группа "C"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ЛЕБО (В) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34 - 9 | 15 | |
2 | Кристалл (ЮВ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 - 27 | 10 | |
3 | Макарена (З) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 - 27 | 7 | |
4 | Зоркий (СЗ) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 - 26 | 2 |
Группа "D"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Барс-2 (З) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 - 11 | 15 | |
2 | Академика (С) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 32 - 15 | 15 | |
3 | Брексит (В) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 - 23 | 6 | |
4 | Войтек (Ю) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 - 28 | 0 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 8 | 24 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 9 | 22 |
3 | Иглс | 8 | 19 |
4 | Строй Машинери | 8 | 18 |
5 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
6 | Империя | 8 | 15 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 8 | 12 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 9 | 10 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Профком Юн. | 10 | 27 |
2 | Максимум | 10 | 25 |
3 | Бриг | 10 | 22 |
4 | Академика | 11 | 21 |
5 | Титан | 10 | 20 |
6 | Хантерс | 11 | 20 |
7 | Кикс Таун | 9 | 17 |
8 | Роуд Групп | 10 | 16 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 12 | 32 |
2 | Грифоны | 12 | 28 |
3 | Селтик-2-Д | 10 | 27 |
4 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 12 | 24 |
5 | Империя-Д | 11 | 23 |
6 | Озон | 12 | 22 |
7 | Эрствак | 12 | 20 |
8 | Брикфорд | 11 | 19 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | ЛЕБО | 11 | 28 |
2 | Трансгарант-Д | 11 | 28 |
3 | Торпедо | 12 | 28 |
4 | Строй Маш.-Д | 12 | 27 |
5 | Морс | 11 | 25 |
6 | Сок. Гора | 12 | 23 |
7 | Алые Паруса | 11 | 22 |
8 | Фора | 11 | 19 |