Pixel

(2023) Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

21 января 2023
10:00 Колхоз 4 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
11:10 Прайм 3 : 7 Р-16 Спартак-1
13:30 Барс 08 5 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
14:40 Альянс 23 1 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-2
17:00 Кикс Таун 7 : 4 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
19:20 Фора 4 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-1
22 января 2023
14:40 Соколиная Гора 2 : 6 Академика Спартак-1
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
19:40 Братислава 1 : 1 Академик Спартак-4
20:30 Голден 2 : 5 КБК Спартак-1

ТУР 2

28 января 2023
18:10 Норэнс 3 : 3 Фора Спартак-1
19:40 Академик 1 : 10 Прайм Спартак-3
20:30 Голден 4 : 2 Барс 08 Спартак-2
20:50 Академика 5 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-3
20:50 Спартак-2 1 : 4 КБК Спартак-4
29 января 2023
18:30 Брикфорд 7 : 7 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-4
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1
20:30 Р-16 2 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:50 Молодая гвардия 1 : 3 Кикс Таун Спартак-3
21:40 Стандарт 2007 2 : 4 Альянс 23 Спартак-2

ТУР 3

04 февраля 2023
12:20 Колхоз 2 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-2
05 февраля 2023
11:10 Фора 4 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
13:30 Бобби Дэззлер 4 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
18:10 Соколиная Гора 9 : 0 Академик Спартак-2
18:10 КБК 1 : 1 Барс 08 Спартак-1
18:30 Кикс Таун 6 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-4
19:20 Прайм 3 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
19:40 Братислава 3 : 3 Голден Спартак-3
20:50 Спартак-2 2 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
20:50 Альянс 23 1 : 0 Академика Спартак-3

ТУР 4

11 февраля 2023
12:20 Р-16 1 : 3 Альянс 23 Спартак-1
15:30 Барс 08 1 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4
20:10 Голден 0 : 3 Прайм Спартак-4
12 февраля 2023
19:20 Молодая гвардия 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-2
19:40 Норэнс 1 : 5 Кикс Таун Спартак-3
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 7 : 0 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
20:30 Стандарт 2007 1 : 7 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
20:50 Академик 0 : 0 Колхоз Спартак-3
20:50 Академика 8 : 0 Фора Спартак-4
29 апреля 2023
13:30 Брикфорд 2 : 2 Спартак-2 Спартак-2

ТУР 5

18 февраля 2023
09:00 Прайм 6 : 2 Барс 08 Спартак-2
10:00 Фора 1 : 8 Р-16 Спартак-1
11:10 Колхоз 2 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
19 февраля 2023
11:10 Альянс 23 7 : 0 Академик Спартак-1
12:20 Соколиная Гора 0 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
17:00 Кикс Таун 4 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
18:30 КБК 6 : 2 Братислава Спартак-3
19:20 Спартак-2 2 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-1
20:30 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 7 Академика Спартак-2
20:50 Молодая гвардия 6 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 6

04 марта 2023
10:00 Голден 2 : 7 Колхоз Спартак-1
13:30 Р-16 7 : 5 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
14:40 Братислава 1 : 4 Прайм Спартак-1
14:40 Барс 08 4 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:30 Академика 1 : 2 Кикс Таун Спартак-1
05 марта 2023
15:30 Стандарт 2007 1 : 2 Спартак-2 Спартак-4
16:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 1 Альянс 23 Спартак-3
17:50 Брикфорд 3 : 3 КБК Спартак-3
19:00 Академик 2 : 7 Фора Спартак-3
20:10 Норэнс 1 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 7

11 марта 2023
10:00 Колхоз 6 : 2 Барс 08 Спартак-1
10:00 Альянс 23 5 : 3 Голден Спартак-2
11:10 Фора 3 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
12 марта 2023
14:40 Соколиная Гора 2 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
15:00 Спартак-2 1 : 4 Академика Спартак-3
17:00 КБК 5 : 5 Прайм Спартак-2
17:20 Молодая гвардия 6 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
18:30 Бобби Дэззлер 10 : 1 Академик Спартак-3
19:20 Кикс Таун 3 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-2
20:50 Брикфорд 0 : 7 Норэнс Спартак-3

ТУР 8

18 марта 2023
10:00 Норэнс 4 : 3 КБК Спартак-2
11:10 Прайм 5 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
12:20 Братислава 3 : 6 Колхоз Спартак-2
13:30 Стандарт 2007 3 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-2
14:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
18:10 Барс 08 2 : 6 Альянс 23 Спартак-2
20:30 Академика 4 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
19 марта 2023
19:20 Р-16 7 : 7 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
19:20 Голден 5 : 1 Фора Спартак-1
29 апреля 2023
12:20 Академик 2 : 3 Кикс Таун Спартак-2

ТУР 9

25 марта 2023
10:00 Колхоз 3 : 3 Прайм Спартак-1
10:00 КБК 6 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
17:00 Фора 3 : 0 Барс 08 Спартак-1
26 марта 2023
11:10 Норэнс 7 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
15:00 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 3 Голден Спартак-6
18:30 Кикс Таун 6 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-6
18:30 Брикфорд 1 : 5 Академика Спартак-5
19:40 Молодая гвардия 5 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-6
19:40 Альянс 23 3 : 1 Братислава Спартак-5
11 июня 2023
17:00 Спартак-2 1 : 2 Академик Спартак-2

ТУР 10

01 апреля 2023
10:00 Прайм 4 : 1 Альянс 23 Спартак-1
10:00 Голден 1 : 4 Кикс Таун Спартак-2
11:10 Стандарт 2007 3 : 11 КБК Спартак-1
12:20 Братислава 2 : 6 Фора Спартак-2
13:30 НПЦ Лидер 6 : 2 Спартак-2 Спартак-1
14:40 Барс 08 2 : 5 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
15:50 Р-16 6 : 4 Брикфорд Спартак-2
20:30 Академика 2 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-1
02 апреля 2023
19:20 Соколиная Гора 0 : 4 Колхоз Спартак-2
10 июня 2023
14:40 Академик 2 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 11

08 апреля 2023
10:00 Альянс 23 3 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
18:10 Стандарт 2007 1 : 9 Академика Спартак-1
09 апреля 2023
11:10 Норэнс 5 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-2
15:00 КБК 10 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-5
16:10 Бобби Дэззлер 4 : 1 Братислава Спартак-5
16:10 Спартак-2 3 : 3 Голден Спартак-6
18:30 Молодая гвардия 2 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-5
20:50 Кикс Таун + : - Барс 08 Спартак-5
22 апреля 2023
12:20 Фора 7 : 1 Прайм Спартак-1
02 июля 2023
20:00 Брикфорд 3 : 1 Академик Спартак-3

ТУР 12

15 апреля 2023
11:10 Братислава 1 : 10 Кикс Таун Спартак-1
11:10 Колхоз 1 : 4 Альянс 23 Спартак-2
12:20 Прайм 10 : 0 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
13:30 НПЦ Лидер 6 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-1
14:40 Академик 4 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-2
16 апреля 2023
17:00 Барс 08 6 : 3 Спартак-2 Спартак-2
18:10 Р-16 6 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
19:40 Голден 2 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-5
20:30 Академика 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-1
20:30 Соколиная Гора 1 : 3 Фора Спартак-2

ТУР 13

22 апреля 2023
10:00 Норэнс 3 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
11:10 КБК 3 : 4 Альянс 23 Спартак-1
11:10 Кикс Таун 1 : 4 Прайм Спартак-2
15:50 Стандарт 2007 3 : 3 Академик Спартак-1
23 апреля 2023
17:50 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-6
19:00 Молодая гвардия 13 : 0 Барс 08 Спартак-6
19:40 Спартак-2 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-3
20:50 Брикфорд 4 : 2 Голден Спартак-3
29 апреля 2023
10:00 Фора 4 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-1
01 июля 2023
20:30 Академика 3 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-1

ТУР 14

13 мая 2023
09:00 Барс 08 3 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-2
10:00 Прайм 6 : 1 Спартак-2 Спартак-1
12:20 Братислава 1 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
12:20 Колхоз 2 : 6 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
14:40 НПЦ Лидер 11 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
15:50 Академик 0 : 7 Академика Спартак-1
14 мая 2023
14:40 Соколиная Гора 0 : 5 Кикс Таун Спартак-2
18:10 Р-16 2 : 3 КБК Спартак-2
19:40 Альянс 23 2 : 3 Фора Спартак-6
20:50 Голден 1 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-6

ТУР 15

20 мая 2023
10:00 Академика 4 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
13:30 Молодая гвардия 4 : 5 Прайм Спартак-1
21 мая 2023
15:50 Спартак-2 2 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
16:10 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 2 Альянс 23 Спартак-5
17:20 Норэнс 7 : 2 Барс 08 Спартак-6
17:20 Стандарт 2007 3 : 1 Голден Спартак-5
18:30 Р-16 4 : 3 Академик Спартак-5
19:40 Брикфорд 3 : 2 Братислава Спартак-5
20:50 Кикс Таун 7 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-6
17 сентября 2023
19:40 КБК 9 : 2 Фора Спартак-3

ТУР 16

27 мая 2023
12:20 Братислава 3 : 7 Норэнс Спартак-1
15:50 Академик 2 : 7 КБК Спартак-1
19:40 Барс 08 2 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
28 мая 2023
09:00 Прайм 6 : 0 Брикфорд Спартак-1
15:50 Соколиная Гора 2 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
20:30 Колхоз 1 : 3 Спартак-2 Спартак-1
21:10 Голден 1 : 7 Академика Спартак-6
21:10 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-5
10 июня 2023
11:10 Фора 2 : 4 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
19 ноября 2023
18:30 Альянс 23 1 : 6 Кикс Таун Спартак-4

ТУР 17

03 июня 2023
18:40 Стандарт 2007 5 : 5 Братислава Спартак-2
04 июня 2023
17:00 Р-16 7 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
17:20 Кикс Таун 3 : 0 Фора Спартак-3
17:40 Академик 3 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-5
18:10 Молодая гвардия + : - Колхоз Спартак-2
18:30 КБК 5 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-4
18:30 Брикфорд 4 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
19:40 Норэнс 2 : 5 Прайм Спартак-3
20:00 Спартак-2 0 : 2 Альянс 23 Спартак-6
24 июня 2023
11:10 Академика 13 : 1 Барс 08 Спартак-1

ТУР 18

10 июня 2023
00:00 Голден + : - Академик
12 июня 2023
17:00 Соколиная Гора 2 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-2
19:40 Колхоз 1 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-6
19:40 Братислава 6 : 3 Академика Спартак-5
20:50 Барс 08 2 : 7 Р-16 Спартак-5
01 июля 2023
10:00 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 7 КБК Спартак-1
10:00 Прайм 10 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
19:20 Альянс 23 - : + Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
02 июля 2023
17:00 Бобби Дэззлер 4 : 5 Кикс Таун Спартак-2
19:40 Фора 2 : 6 Спартак-2 Спартак-6

ТУР 19

17 июня 2023
09:00 Академика 0 : 7 Прайм Спартак-1
10:00 НПЦ Лидер 6 : 5 Голден Спартак-2
14:40 Академик 9 : 1 Барс 08 Спартак-1
19:20 КБК 2 : 0 Кикс Таун Спартак-1
18 июня 2023
12:20 Норэнс 10 : 4 Колхоз Спартак-2
16:10 Р-16 9 : 2 Братислава Спартак-3
18:10 Стандарт 2007 2 : 6 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
19:40 Молодая гвардия 7 : 4 Фора Спартак-4
19:40 Брикфорд 2 : 3 Альянс 23 Спартак-3
20:50 Спартак-2 0 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-3

ТУР 20

24 июня 2023
19:20 КБК 7 : 1 Голден Спартак-1
09 июля 2023
17:00 Р-16 0 : 1 Прайм Спартак-2
20:30 Молодая гвардия + : - Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
12 августа 2023
00:00 НПЦ Лидер + : - Барс 08
10:00 Стандарт 2007 3 : 7 Колхоз Спартак-1
13 августа 2023
18:10 Академик 5 : 3 Братислава Спартак-2
18:10 Спартак-2 3 : 4 Кикс Таун Спартак-1
19:20 Норэнс 7 : 9 Альянс 23 Спартак-2
19:40 Брикфорд 6 : 2 Фора Спартак-6
20:30 Академика 5 : 0 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1

ТУР 21

19 августа 2023
10:00 Колхоз 2 : 3 Академика Спартак-1
11:10 Фора 5 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
13:30 Бобби Дэззлер 6 : 7 Брикфорд Спартак-1
17:00 Кикс Таун 1 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
20:30 Альянс 23 7 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
20 августа 2023
18:30 Прайм 4 : 1 Академик Спартак-5
18:30 Братислава 3 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-6
19:20 Соколиная Гора 3 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-1
19:40 КБК 4 : 0 Спартак-2 Спартак-6
15 октября 2023
20:50 Барс 08 6 : 2 Голден Спартак-3

ТУР 22

26 августа 2023
00:00 Норэнс + : - Бобби Дэззлер
27 августа 2023
12:20 Стандарт 2007 1 : 2 Фора Спартак-2
15:50 Академик 4 : 6 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
17:20 Барс 08 2 : 3 КБК Спартак-6
17:20 Р-16 6 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-5
19:00 Брикфорд 6 : 4 Кикс Таун Спартак-4
19:40 Голден 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-6
20:10 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 5 Прайм Спартак-3
20:30 Академика 13 : 2 Альянс 23 Спартак-2
20:50 Молодая гвардия + : - Спартак-2 Спартак-6

ТУР 23

02 сентября 2023
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер - : + Стандарт 2007
11:10 Братислава 4 : 2 Барс 08 Спартак-2
19:20 Альянс 23 3 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-2
03 сентября 2023
11:30 Прайм 14 : 2 Голден Спартак-2
13:50 Соколиная Гора 6 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
16:10 Спартак-2 1 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-2
18:10 Колхоз 2 : 7 Академик Спартак-5
19:20 Кикс Таун 2 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-5
20:50 КБК 4 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
14 октября 2023
09:40 Фора 2 : 8 Академика Сокольники

ТУР 24

09 сентября 2023
12:20 Стандарт 2007 1 : 9 Кикс Таун Спартак-2
18:10 Академик 0 : 12 Альянс 23 Спартак-1
20:30 Р-16 4 : 1 Фора Спартак-1
10 сентября 2023
16:30 Барс 08 2 : 3 Прайм Спартак-5
17:40 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-6
18:50 Норэнс 5 : 1 Спартак-2 Спартак-5
19:20 Братислава 5 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
19:40 Брикфорд 3 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
20:30 Академика 7 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
20:50 Голден 0 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3

ТУР 25

16 сентября 2023
10:00 Колхоз 6 : 2 Голден Спартак-1
11:10 Фора 4 : 3 Академик Спартак-2
12:20 Кикс Таун 4 : 3 Академика Спартак-1
12:20 Прайм + : - Братислава Спартак-2
19:20 Молодая гвардия 2 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-2
17 сентября 2023
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-2
17:00 Соколиная Гора 1 : 4 Барс 08 Спартак-1
18:50 Альянс 23 2 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-5
20:00 Спартак-2 - : + Стандарт 2007 Спартак-6
25 ноября 2023
12:20 КБК 6 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-6

ТУР 26

23 сентября 2023
11:10 Академик + : - Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
19:20 Р-16 7 : 1 Кикс Таун Спартак-2
24 сентября 2023
15:50 Барс 08 2 : 4 Колхоз Спартак-2
17:40 Прайм 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-5
17:40 Стандарт 2007 3 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-6
20:00 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 4 Фора Спартак-5
20:00 Голден 4 : 3 Альянс 23 Спартак-6
20:30 Братислава 1 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:30 Норэнс 4 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-1
20:50 Академика 10 : 1 Спартак-2 Спартак-3

ТУР 27

30 сентября 2023
12:20 Фора 4 : 3 Голден Спартак-2
14:40 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 9 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
01 октября 2023
14:40 Спартак-2 5 : 10 Р-16 Спартак-2
17:00 КБК 3 : 8 Норэнс Спартак-2
18:10 Колхоз 9 : 4 Братислава Спартак-2
18:50 Кикс Таун 10 : 3 Академик Спартак-5
20:00 Брикфорд 4 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-5
20:00 Альянс 23 2 : 2 Барс 08 Спартак-6
20:30 Соколиная Гора 2 : 3 Прайм Спартак-2
20:50 Молодая гвардия 1 : 0 Академика Спартак-4

ТУР 28

07 октября 2023
10:00 Прайм 3 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-6
12:20 Академик 2 : 4 Спартак-2 Спартак-5
17:00 Академика 10 : 0 Брикфорд Спартак-6
08 октября 2023
13:30 Стандарт 2007 2 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-6
14:40 Соколиная Гора 4 : 3 КБК Спартак-6
15:50 Барс 08 4 : 6 Фора Спартак-6
17:00 Голден + : - Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-5
19:20 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 4 Кикс Таун Спартак-6
19:50 Р-16 3 : 10 Молодая гвардия Сокольники
21 октября 2023
10:00 Братислава 1 : 3 Альянс 23 Сокольники

ТУР 29

14 октября 2023
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер - : + Барс 08
00:00 Молодая гвардия + : - Академик
13:40 Альянс 23 2 : 5 Прайм Спартак-6
14:50 Брикфорд 7 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-5
15 октября 2023
14:40 Спартак-2 5 : 5 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-6
18:10 Колхоз 1 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-6
19:40 Кикс Таун 0 : 2 Голден Спартак-3
20:30 КБК 8 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-6
12 ноября 2023
14:40 Норэнс 5 : 3 Академика Спартак-5
23 декабря 2023
11:10 Фора + : - Братислава Спартак-1

ТУР 30

21 октября 2023
00:00 Братислава + : - Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Академик - : + Брикфорд
11:10 Колхоз 1 : 1 КБК Сокольники
19:20 НПЦ Лидер - : + Молодая гвардия Сокольники
22 октября 2023
14:40 Барс 08 3 : 4 Кикс Таун Спартак-6
15:50 Соколиная Гора 0 : 5 Альянс 23 Спартак-5
17:00 Р-16 2 : 7 Норэнс Спартак-5
19:50 Голден 9 : 4 Спартак-2 Спартак-3
21:00 Академика 6 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
25 ноября 2023
10:00 Прайм 3 : 3 Фора Спартак-6

ТУР 31

28 октября 2023
00:00 Брикфорд + : - НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер - : + Прайм
00:00 Норэнс + : - Академик
18:10 КБК 6 : 10 Академика Спартак-5
29 октября 2023
12:20 Фора 3 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-6
14:40 Спартак-2 4 : 6 Барс 08 Спартак-5
17:00 Альянс 23 5 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-6
19:40 Кикс Таун 5 : 0 Братислава Спартак-4
20:50 Стандарт 2007 1 : 7 Р-16 Спартак-4
20:50 Молодая гвардия 4 : 2 Голден Спартак-3

ТУР 32

04 ноября 2023
00:00 Соколиная Гора + : - Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Академик - : + Стандарт 2007
00:00 НПЦ Лидер - : + Норэнс
14:40 Барс 08 1 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-5
05 ноября 2023
12:20 Прайм 2 : 4 Кикс Таун Спартак-5
20:30 Голден 7 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-5
06 ноября 2023
15:50 Альянс 23 4 : 1 КБК Спартак-6
18:10 Колхоз 2 : 1 Фора Спартак-6
19 ноября 2023
18:10 Р-16 4 : 4 Академика Спартак-5
17 декабря 2023
19:20 Братислава 5 : 7 Спартак-2 Спартак-2

ТУР 38

06 ноября 2023
17:00 Соколиная Гора 10 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-6
09 декабря 2023
17:00 Кикс Таун 5 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
16 декабря 2023
00:00 Барс 08 + : - Академик
00:00 Голден + : - НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Альянс 23 - : + Брикфорд
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер - : + Спартак-2
12:20 Прайм 4 : 6 Академика Спартак-1
12:20 Братислава 2 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-2
17 декабря 2023
17:00 Фора 4 : 15 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
18:40 Колхоз 1 : 7 Норэнс Спартак-4

ТУР 33

11 ноября 2023
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер - : + Колхоз
00:00 Академика + : - Академик
00:00 Стандарт 2007 + : - НПЦ Лидер
11:10 Брикфорд 15 : 4 Барс 08 Спартак-5
12:20 Фора 6 : 3 Альянс 23 Спартак-6
20:30 Кикс Таун 8 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-5
12 ноября 2023
11:10 КБК 2 : 7 Р-16 Спартак-5
15:50 Норэнс 5 : 3 Голден Спартак-6
17:20 Молодая гвардия + : - Братислава Спартак-4
10 декабря 2023
13:50 Спартак-2 2 : 8 Прайм Спартак-4

ТУР 37

12 ноября 2023
10:00 Стандарт 2007 3 : 12 Прайм Спартак-5
02 декабря 2023
00:00 КБК + : - НПЦ Лидер
09 декабря 2023
00:00 Молодая гвардия + : - Альянс 23
00:00 Кикс Таун + : - Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Академик - : + Голден
00:00 Р-16 + : - Барс 08
14:40 Спартак-2 7 : 2 Фора Спартак-2
15:50 Академика 13 : 1 Братислава Спартак-2
10 декабря 2023
17:20 Брикфорд - : + Колхоз Спартак-4
19:20 Норэнс 2 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2

ТУР 34

18 ноября 2023
00:00 НПЦ Лидер - : + Академика
00:00 Альянс 23 + : - Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Академик - : + Р-16
12:20 Прайм 2 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-5
19 ноября 2023
15:50 Барс 08 0 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-6
17:00 Фора 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-6
17:20 Колхоз 2 : 10 Кикс Таун Спартак-4
19:40 Голден 2 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
20:50 Братислава 4 : 7 Брикфорд Спартак-3
24 декабря 2023
15:50 Соколиная Гора 5 : 5 Спартак-2 Спартак-2

ТУР 35

25 ноября 2023
00:00 КБК + : - Академик
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер - : + Фора
00:00 Р-16 + : - НПЦ Лидер
13:30 Стандарт 2007 1 : 2 Барс 08 Спартак-6
17:00 Спартак-2 + : - Колхоз Спартак-5
26 ноября 2023
15:50 Норэнс 3 : 1 Братислава Спартак-6
15:50 Кикс Таун 12 : 2 Альянс 23 Спартак-5
18:10 Молодая гвардия 7 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-6
19:20 Академика 4 : 1 Голден Спартак-6
24 декабря 2023
18:10 Брикфорд 4 : 6 Прайм Спартак-1

ТУР 36

02 декабря 2023
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер - : + КБК
00:00 НПЦ Лидер + : - Академик
13:30 Фора 1 : 5 Кикс Таун Спартак-6
13:30 Барс 08 0 : 5 Академика Спартак-5
03 декабря 2023
11:10 Альянс 23 - : + Спартак-2 Спартак-5
12:20 Прайм 0 : 2 Норэнс Спартак-6
20:30 Голден 2 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-6
10 декабря 2023
11:10 Братислава - : + Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
18:30 Колхоз 4 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
17 декабря 2023
13:30 Соколиная Гора 1 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 10 25
2 Селтик 8 24
3 Иглс 8 19
4 Строй Машинери 8 18
5 Селтик-2 7 18
6 Империя 8 15
7 Интро 10 12
8 Мол. гвардия 8 12
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Максимум 12 31
2 Профком Юн. 12 31
3 Титан 12 26
4 Бриг 11 25
5 Академика 12 24
6 Хантерс 12 23
7 Кикс Таун 11 21
8 Энергетик 12 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 14 35
2 Селтик-2-Д 12 33
3 Грифоны 14 31
4 Мол. гвардия-Д 14 28
5 Империя-Д 13 26
6 Озон 14 26
7 Эрствак 14 26
8 Брикфорд 13 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Трансгарант-Д 14 37
2 ЛЕБО 13 34
3 Морс 14 34
4 Торпедо 14 31
5 Строй Маш.-Д 14 30
6 Сок. Гора 14 26
7 Алые Паруса 13 23
8 Фора 13 22
Вся таблица >>