(2018 - 2019) Лига чемпионов: таблица
Группа "A"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Мегатитан (З) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 - 7 | 14 | |
2 | Гефест (СЗ) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 - 10 | 12 | |
3 | Иствуд (Ю) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 - 18 | 6 | |
4 | ПИВДОМ (СВ) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 - 23 | 1 |
Группа "B"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ФКСП (ЮЗ) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 - 4 | 16 | |
2 | ЦДКА (С) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 - 9 | 12 | |
3 | Селтик (В) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 9 | 7 | |
4 | Флагман (ЮВ) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 - 23 | 0 |
Группа "C"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Титан (З) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 38 - 8 | 14 | |
2 | Авангард (В) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33 - 12 | 10 | |
3 | Тройка (Ю) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 13 | 10 | |
4 | Пищевик (ЮЗ) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 - 70 | 0 |
Группа "D"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Интер (СВ) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 - 8 | 14 | |
2 | Усадьба Банная (В) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 - 10 | 12 | |
3 | Бобр (СЗ) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 - 15 | 6 | |
4 | Торпедо Сити (Ю) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 - 23 | 1 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 7 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 7 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |