Pixel

(2020 - 2021) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Барс (З) 6 6 0 0 31 - 5 18
2 Small Рапид (СВ) 6 4 0 2 23 - 24 12
3 Small Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 6 2 0 4 13 - 16 6
8 Small Русультрас (Ю) 6 0 0 6 9 - 31 0

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ЦДКА (С) 6 4 0 2 19 - 16 12
2 Small Эгриси (СВ) 6 4 0 2 13 - 11 12
3 Small Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 6 3 0 3 26 - 10 9
4 Small СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) 6 1 0 5 14 - 35 3

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small АФК Портер (ЮЗ) 6 4 1 1 21 - 8 13
2 Small Веспрем (В) 6 3 1 2 25 - 9 10
3 Small Проф. Аэрофлота (С) 6 3 0 3 12 - 19 9
4 Small Флагман (ЮВ) 6 1 0 5 7 - 29 3

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Селтик-2 (В) 6 5 1 0 28 - 2 16
2 Small Феникс 9 (З) 6 4 1 1 41 - 8 13
3 Small Олд Френдс (Ю) 6 1 0 5 12 - 40 3
4 Small Династия (СЗ) 6 1 0 5 7 - 38 3

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Динамо (С) 6 4 2 0 28 - 9 14
2 Small Забытые (СВ) 6 4 0 2 21 - 19 12
3 Small Атлетико (ЮВ) 6 1 1 4 16 - 16 4
4 Small Мегамужики (СЗ) 6 1 1 4 6 - 27 4

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дежавю (СЗ) 6 4 0 2 20 - 16 12
2 Small Беда (С) 6 3 2 1 27 - 18 11
3 Small Диркальян (СВ) 6 3 2 1 19 - 14 11
4 Small Адидас U23 (З) 6 0 0 6 8 - 26 0

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Столица (ЮЗ) 6 4 0 2 30 - 23 12
2 Small Ультра (СЗ) 6 3 0 3 36 - 24 9
3 Small Иствуд (Ю) 6 3 0 3 12 - 18 9
4 Small Гепардс (С) 6 2 0 4 15 - 28 6

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Квазар (СЗ) 6 4 1 1 28 - 20 13
2 Small ЦДН (З) 6 2 1 3 23 - 24 7
3 Small Трансгарант (В) 6 2 1 3 23 - 27 7
4 Small Модуль (Ю) 6 1 3 2 16 - 19 6

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>