Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Барс (З) 3 3 0 0 11 - 1 9
2 Small Рапид (СВ) 3 2 0 1 8 - 9 6
3 Small Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 3 1 0 2 4 - 4 3
4 Small Русультрас (Ю) 3 0 0 3 4 - 13 0

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Эгриси (СВ) 3 2 0 1 7 - 8 6
2 Small Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
3 Small СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) 3 1 0 2 8 - 8 3
4 Small ЦДКА (С) 3 1 0 2 5 - 11 3

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Проф. Аэрофлота (С) 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2 Small Веспрем (В) 3 1 0 2 6 - 4 3
3 Small АФК Портер (ЮЗ) 3 1 0 2 5 - 5 3
4 Small Флагман (ЮВ) 3 1 0 2 3 - 11 3

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Феникс 9 (З) 3 2 1 0 30 - 3 7
2 Small Селтик-2 (В) 3 2 1 0 13 - 2 7
3 Small Олд Френдс (Ю) 3 1 0 2 8 - 25 3
4 Small Династия (СЗ) 3 0 0 3 2 - 23 0

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Динамо (С) 3 1 2 0 12 - 5 5
2 Small Мегамужики (СЗ) 3 1 1 1 5 - 10 4
3 Small Забытые (СВ) 2 1 0 1 9 - 10 3
4 Small Атлетико (ЮВ) 2 0 1 1 4 - 5 1

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Беда (С) 3 2 1 0 17 - 8 7
2 Small Дежавю-Монолит (СЗ) 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
3 Small Диркальян (СВ) 3 1 1 1 10 - 10 4
4 Small Адидас U23 (З) 3 0 0 3 3 - 13 0

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Столица (ЮЗ) 3 3 0 0 17 - 9 9
2 Small Ультра (СЗ) 3 2 0 1 16 - 8 6
3 Small Гепардс (С) 3 1 0 2 5 - 11 3
4 Small Иствуд (Ю) 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Трансгарант (В) 3 2 0 1 19 - 16 6
2 Small Квазар (СЗ) 3 1 1 1 13 - 13 4
3 Small Модуль (Ю) 3 1 1 1 12 - 12 4
4 Small ЦДН (З) 3 1 0 2 13 - 16 3

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 7 21
2 Селтик-2 6 18
3 Восток-Сервис 7 15
4 Трансгарант 7 15
5 ЦНДШ 8 14
6 Веспрем 6 13
7 Дизайн-Связист 7 11
8 Здор. Нация 7 7
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 10 25
2 Гарант 10 24
3 ИнтелЛайт 9 22
4 ЛЕБО 9 22
5 Аутсайдер 9 19
6 Рольф 10 18
7 РИМ 9 15
8 Р-16 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 10 30
2 Сок. Гора 10 22
3 Вираж 10 22
4 НК-Дивизия 10 22
5 Атлант 10 21
6 ЛФКБ 10 19
7 Витязь 10 18
8 РЖДП 10 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 10 30
2 ЭВОЛВ 9 24
3 Перв. фронт 9 20
4 Брикфорд 10 20
5 Бриг 10 20
6 Русичи Москва 9 17
7 Брексит 10 15
8 СЕЛФ 10 14
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 11 28
2 Гарант-Д 10 22
3 Жел. Феликс-Д 11 22
4 Регион-13-Д 11 21
5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 11 20
6 Раш 11 19
7 Ювенко 10 18
8 Мол. гвардия 11 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 11 33
2 ВИМ-АВИА 9 24
3 Норэнс 9 21
4 Гудс 11 17
5 РЖДП-Д 11 16
6 Братислава 10 16
7 Мордовия 10 14
8 Форсаж 10 14
Вся таблица >>