Pixel

(2020 - 2021) Кубок ЛФЛ: плей-офф

1/16 финала - I

2021, 27 июня, 11:30 Эгриси (СВ) 1 : 7 Рапид (СВ) Гостевой
2021, 27 июня, 12:40 Беда (С) 5 : 1 Забытые (СВ) Гостевой
2021, 27 июня, 18:10 ЦДН (З) 0 : 2 Ультра (СЗ) Гостевой
2021, 27 июня, 19:20 Феникс 9 (З) 4 : 1 Веспрем (В) Гостевой

1/16 финала - II

2021, 04 июля, 21:20 Рапид (СВ) 2 : 10 Эгриси (СВ) Гостевой
2021, 11 июля, 11:10 Веспрем (В) 9 : 3 Феникс 9 (З) Спартак-1
2021, 11 июля, 19:00 Забытые (СВ) 1 : 1 Беда (С) Гостевой
2021, 11 июля, 19:20 Ультра (СЗ) 1 : 2 ЦДН (З) Гостевой

1/8 финала - I

2021, 08 августа, 11:10 Веспрем (В) 3 : 3 Квазар (СЗ) Спартак-1
2021, 08 августа, 12:20 Восток-Сервис (В) 10 : 0 Дежавю (СЗ) Спартак-1
2021, 08 августа, 12:20 Ультра (СЗ) 3 : 3 ЦДКА (С) Гостевой
2021, 08 августа, 16:40 Эгриси (СВ) 3 : 3 Селтик-2 (В) Гостевой
2021, 08 августа, 17:50 Изумруд-86 (СВ) 3 : 2 Столица (ЮЗ) Гостевой
2021, 08 августа, 18:00 Носороги (Ю) 1 : 3 Динамо (С) Гостевой
2021, 08 августа, 19:00 Беда (С) 0 : 1 Барс (З) Гостевой
2021, 22 августа, 11:10 Транс Синергия (З) 7 : 1 АФК Портер (ЮЗ) Гостевой

1/8 финала - II

2021, 22 августа, 00:00 Дежавю (СЗ) - : + Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой
2021, 22 августа, 14:10 Квазар (СЗ) 2 : 3 Веспрем (В) Гостевой
2021, 22 августа, 15:00 ЦДКА (С) 4 : 1 Ультра (СЗ) Гостевой
2021, 22 августа, 16:10 Динамо (С) 7 : 3 Носороги (Ю) Гостевой
2021, 22 августа, 17:00 Селтик-2 (В) 1:(2) : 1:(0) Эгриси (СВ) Спартак-1
2021, 22 августа, 18:10 Барс (З) 6 : 1 Беда (С) Гостевой
2021, 22 августа, 19:20 Столица (ЮЗ) 6 : 8 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой
2021, 29 августа, 17:00 АФК Портер (ЮЗ) 2 : 4 Транс Синергия (З) Гостевой

1/4 финала - I

2021, 05 сентября, 11:10 Веспрем (В) 1 : 2 Динамо (С) Спартак-1
2021, 05 сентября, 12:20 Восток-Сервис (В) 1 : 0 Барс (З) Спартак-1
2021, 05 сентября, 12:40 ЦДКА (С) 2 : 1 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой
2021, 05 сентября, 17:00 Транс Синергия (З) 1 : 1 Селтик-2 (В) Гостевой

1/4 финала - II

2021, 19 сентября, 13:30 Селтик-2 (В) 0:(4) : 0:(3) Транс Синергия (З) Спартак-1
2021, 19 сентября, 16:10 Динамо (С) 2 : 5 Веспрем (В) Гостевой
2021, 26 сентября, 12:20 Барс (З) 1 : 1 Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой
2021, 26 сентября, 16:10 Изумруд-86 (СВ) 0 : 2 ЦДКА (С) Гостевой

1/2 финала - I

2021, 03 октября, 12:40 ЦДКА (С) 2 : 1 Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой
2021, 17 октября, 19:20 Веспрем (В) 1 : 6 Селтик-2 (В) Спартак-1

1/2 финала - II

2021, 17 октября, 15:50 Восток-Сервис (В) 0 : 3 ЦДКА (С) Спартак-1
2021, 24 октября, 17:00 Селтик-2 (В) 0 : 3 Веспрем (В) Спартак-1

Финал

2021, 14 ноября, 13:30 Селтик-2 (В) 3 : 4 ЦДКА (С) Гостевой

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 14 35
2 Селтик-2 14 33
3 Селтик 14 32
4 Строй Машинери 14 27
5 Веспрем 14 25
6 Легион Керчь 13 24
7 Аутсайдер 14 21
8 Дизайн-Связист 13 20
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 19 54
2 Империя 18 45
3 ДИСА 18 45
4 Профком Юн. 18 35
5 Фрезер 18 35
6 Брексит 19 34
7 Прометей МСК 18 32
8 Эль Феномено 19 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 19 48
2 Норэнс 19 41
3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 19 39
4 ФЛБ-Мск 19 38
5 Прайм 19 34
6 Морс 19 32
7 Колхоз 19 31
8 Академика 19 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 18 49
2 Прометей 18 46
3 НПЦ Лидер 19 39
4 СберМегаМаркет 19 39
5 Флагман 99 19 37
6 Ювенко 18 35
7 Перв. фронт 19 35
8 Фора 19 32
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 24 69
2 Строй Машинери-Д 24 52
3 Гарант-Д 24 49
4 РЖДП-Д 24 47
5 Трансгарант-Д 24 45
6 Мол. гвардия 24 44
7 Мордовия 24 43
8 Империя-Д 24 43
Вся таблица >>