Pixel

Кубок Вызова: календарь

ТУР 1 - Группа "A"

05 декабря 2020
12:20 Морс (В) 3 : 4 Стандарт СЗ (В) Спартак-2
06 декабря 2020
19:20 ВВ-Хуниорс (В) 3 : 4 Эмнези (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 1 - Группа "B"

05 декабря 2020
18:10 СЕЛФ (В) 4 : 3 НК-Дивизия (В) Спартак-1
06 декабря 2020
11:10 Урбан Кик (В) 2 : 1 Первомайский фронт (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "C"

05 декабря 2020
11:10 ЭВОЛВ (В) 3 : 5 Раш (В) Спартак-2
06 декабря 2020
19:20 МНИИПА (В) 1 : 4 Катана (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "D"

05 декабря 2020
14:40 Гудс (В) 2 : 3 Берсеркер (В) Спартак-2
10 января 2021
13:30 Легион Керчь (В) 10 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "E"

05 декабря 2020
15:50 Фрезер (В) 5 : 0 Комман (В) Спартак-1
06 декабря 2020
18:10 Чёрная жемчужина (В) 1 : 0 Русь (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 1 - Группа "F"

06 декабря 2020
14:40 Росжелдорпроект (В) 7 : 0 Прометей (В) Спартак-2
18:10 Форсаж (В) 2 : 7 Рольф (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "G"

06 декабря 2020
12:20 Гвардия (В) 0 : 10 Вираж (В) Спартак-2
15:50 Молодая гвардия (В) 2 : 3 Бриг (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "H"

05 декабря 2020
18:10 Стандарт 2007 (В) 3 : 6 Гарпастум (В) Спартак-2
06 декабря 2020
17:00 Железный Феликс (В) 4 : 1 Братислава (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 2 - Группа "A"

12 декабря 2020
10:00 Стандарт СЗ (В) 4 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс (В) Спартак-1
13 декабря 2020
20:30 Эмнези (В) 2 : 4 Морс (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 2 - Группа "B"

13 декабря 2020
12:20 СЕЛФ (В) 2 : 2 Урбан Кик (В) Спартак-1
19:20 Первомайский фронт (В) 5 : 1 НК-Дивизия (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 2 - Группа "C"

12 декабря 2020
11:10 Раш (В) 4 : 3 Катана (В) Спартак-1
13 декабря 2020
20:50 МНИИПА (В) 1 : 4 ЭВОЛВ (В) Спартак-3

ТУР 2 - Группа "D"

12 декабря 2020
11:10 Гудс (В) 1 : 9 Легион Керчь (В) Спартак-2
13 декабря 2020
11:10 ФЛБ-Мск (В) 3 : 10 Берсеркер (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 2 - Группа "E"

12 декабря 2020
13:30 Фрезер (В) 8 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина (В) Спартак-2
13 декабря 2020
18:30 Русь (В) 2 : 3 Комман (В) Спартак-3

ТУР 2 - Группа "F"

12 декабря 2020
12:20 Рольф (В) 13 : 0 Прометей (В) Спартак-2
13 декабря 2020
14:40 Росжелдорпроект (В) 6 : 0 Форсаж (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 2 - Группа "G"

13 декабря 2020
12:20 Гвардия (В) 4 : 7 Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-2
15:50 Бриг (В) 2 : 1 Вираж (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 2 - Группа "H"

13 декабря 2020
18:10 Гарпастум (В) 6 : 0 Братислава (В) Спартак-2
19:40 Железный Феликс (В) 1 : 1 Стандарт 2007 (В) Спартак-3

ТУР 3 - Группа "A"

19 декабря 2020
11:10 Морс (В) + : - ВВ-Хуниорс (В) Спартак-1
20 декабря 2020
20:30 Стандарт СЗ (В) 2 : 2 Эмнези (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 3 - Группа "B"

19 декабря 2020
10:00 НК-Дивизия (В) 5 : 7 Урбан Кик (В) Спартак-2
20 декабря 2020
18:10 Первомайский фронт (В) 5 : 4 СЕЛФ (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 3 - Группа "C"

19 декабря 2020
10:00 Катана (В) 1 : 5 ЭВОЛВ (В) Спартак-1
12:40 Раш (В) 4 : 2 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-3

ТУР 3 - Группа "D"

20 декабря 2020
13:30 Берсеркер (В) 1 : 15 Легион Керчь (В) Спартак-1
14:40 ФЛБ-Мск (В) 5 : 2 Гудс (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 3 - Группа "E"

19 декабря 2020
13:30 Комман (В) 4 : 8 Чёрная жемчужина (В) Спартак-2
20 декабря 2020
18:10 Русь (В) 2 : 1 Фрезер (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 3 - Группа "F"

19 декабря 2020
12:20 Рольф (В) 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект (В) Спартак-1
20 декабря 2020
19:20 Прометей (В) 3 : 8 Форсаж (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 3 - Группа "G"

19 декабря 2020
11:10 Бриг (В) 4 : 1 Гвардия (В) Спартак-2
20 декабря 2020
17:00 Вираж (В) 6 : 1 Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 3 - Группа "H"

19 декабря 2020
11:30 Гарпастум (В) 2 : 3 Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-3
13:50 Братислава (В) 2 : 3 Стандарт 2007 (В) Спартак-3

Турнирные таблицы