Pixel

Кубок Вызова: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Стандарт СЗ (В) 3 2 1 0 10 - 6 7
2 Small Морс (В) 3 2 0 1 12 - 6 6
3 Small Эмнези (В) 3 1 1 1 8 - 9 4
4 Small ВВ-Хуниорс (В) 3 0 0 3 4 - 13 0

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Урбан Кик (В) 3 2 1 0 11 - 8 7
2 Small Первомайский фронт (В) 3 2 0 1 11 - 7 6
3 Small СЕЛФ (В) 3 1 1 1 10 - 10 4
4 Small НК-Дивизия (В) 3 0 0 3 9 - 16 0

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Раш (В) 3 3 0 0 13 - 8 9
2 Small ЭВОЛВ (В) 3 2 0 1 12 - 7 6
3 Small Катана (В) 3 1 0 2 8 - 10 3
4 Small МНИИПА (В) 3 0 0 3 4 - 12 0

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Легион Керчь (В) 3 3 0 0 34 - 3 9
2 Small Берсеркер (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 20 6
3 Small ФЛБ-Мск (В) 3 1 0 2 9 - 22 3
4 Small Гудс (В) 3 0 0 3 5 - 17 0

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Фрезер (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 2 6
2 Small Чёрная жемчужина (В) 3 2 0 1 9 - 12 6
3 Small Комман (В) 3 1 0 2 7 - 15 3
4 Small Русь (В) 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Рольф (В) 3 3 0 0 23 - 3 9
2 Small Росжелдорпроект (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 3 6
3 Small Форсаж (В) 3 1 0 2 10 - 16 3
4 Small Прометей (В) 3 0 0 3 3 - 28 0

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Бриг (В) 3 3 0 0 9 - 4 9
2 Small Вираж (В) 3 2 0 1 17 - 3 6
3 Small Молодая гвардия (В) 3 1 0 2 10 - 13 3
4 Small Гвардия (В) 3 0 0 3 5 - 21 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Железный Феликс (В) 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 7
2 Small Гарпастум (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 6 6
3 Small Стандарт 2007 (В) 3 1 1 1 7 - 9 4
4 Small Братислава (В) 3 0 0 3 3 - 13 0

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 7 21
2 Селтик-2 6 18
3 Восток-Сервис 7 15
4 Трансгарант 7 15
5 ЦНДШ 8 14
6 Веспрем 6 13
7 Дизайн-Связист 7 11
8 Здор. Нация 7 7
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 10 25
2 Гарант 10 24
3 ИнтелЛайт 9 22
4 ЛЕБО 9 22
5 Аутсайдер 9 19
6 Рольф 10 18
7 РИМ 9 15
8 Р-16 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 10 30
2 Сок. Гора 10 22
3 Вираж 10 22
4 НК-Дивизия 10 22
5 Атлант 10 21
6 ЛФКБ 10 19
7 Витязь 10 18
8 РЖДП 10 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 10 30
2 ЭВОЛВ 9 24
3 Перв. фронт 9 20
4 Брикфорд 10 20
5 Бриг 10 20
6 Русичи Москва 9 17
7 Брексит 10 15
8 СЕЛФ 10 14
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 11 28
2 Гарант-Д 10 22
3 Жел. Феликс-Д 11 22
4 Регион-13-Д 11 21
5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 11 20
6 Раш 11 19
7 Ювенко 10 18
8 Мол. гвардия 11 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 11 33
2 ВИМ-АВИА 9 24
3 Норэнс 9 21
4 Гудс 11 17
5 РЖДП-Д 11 16
6 Братислава 10 16
7 Мордовия 10 14
8 Форсаж 10 14
Вся таблица >>