Pixel

Кубок Вызова: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Стандарт СЗ (В) 3 2 1 0 10 - 6 7
2 Small Морс (В) 3 2 0 1 12 - 6 6
3 Small Эмнези (В) 3 1 1 1 8 - 9 4
4 Small ВВ-Хуниорс (В) 3 0 0 3 4 - 13 0

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Урбан Кик (В) 3 2 1 0 11 - 8 7
2 Small Первомайский фронт (В) 3 2 0 1 11 - 7 6
3 Small СЕЛФ (В) 3 1 1 1 10 - 10 4
4 Small НК-Дивизия (В) 3 0 0 3 9 - 16 0

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Раш (В) 3 3 0 0 13 - 8 9
2 Small ЭВОЛВ (В) 3 2 0 1 12 - 7 6
3 Small Катана (В) 3 1 0 2 8 - 10 3
4 Small МНИИПА (В) 3 0 0 3 4 - 12 0

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Легион Керчь (В) 3 3 0 0 34 - 3 9
2 Small Берсеркер (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 20 6
3 Small ФЛБ-Мск (В) 3 1 0 2 9 - 22 3
4 Small Гудс (В) 3 0 0 3 5 - 17 0

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Фрезер (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 2 6
2 Small Чёрная жемчужина (В) 3 2 0 1 9 - 12 6
3 Small Комман (В) 3 1 0 2 7 - 15 3
4 Small Русь (В) 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Рольф (В) 3 3 0 0 23 - 3 9
2 Small Росжелдорпроект (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 3 6
3 Small Форсаж (В) 3 1 0 2 10 - 16 3
4 Small Прометей (В) 3 0 0 3 3 - 28 0

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Бриг (В) 3 3 0 0 9 - 4 9
2 Small Вираж (В) 3 2 0 1 17 - 3 6
3 Small Молодая гвардия (В) 3 1 0 2 10 - 13 3
4 Small Гвардия (В) 3 0 0 3 5 - 21 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Железный Феликс (В) 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 7
2 Small Гарпастум (В) 3 2 0 1 14 - 6 6
3 Small Стандарт 2007 (В) 3 1 1 1 7 - 9 4
4 Small Братислава (В) 3 0 0 3 3 - 13 0

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 27 70
2 Селтик 27 65
3 Веспрем 28 62
4 Восток-Сервис 28 60
5 Здор. Нация 27 47
6 Дизайн-Связист 28 43
7 Трансгарант 28 40
8 Максимум 27 26
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Гарант 33 81
2 Рольф 33 77
3 ДИСА 33 76
4 Аутсайдер 33 73
5 РИМ 33 71
6 ЛЕБО 32 65
7 ИнтелЛайт 34 56
8 Профком Юн. 33 48
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 33 96
2 ЛФКБ 32 78
3 Атлант 33 75
4 НПЦ Лидер 34 66
5 РЖДП 32 62
6 Фора 33 61
7 НК-Дивизия 33 57
8 Сок. Гора 32 56
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 33 85
2 ЭВОЛВ 33 75
3 Бриг 32 68
4 Брикфорд 33 66
5 Брексит 33 66
6 Перв. фронт 33 66
7 Спортинг 33 62
8 Жел. Феликс 33 58
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 35 100
2 Гарант-Д 35 82
3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 34 64
4 Ювенко 34 62
5 Регион-13-Д 34 62
6 Роуд Групп 35 60
7 Раш 35 58
8 Жел. Феликс-Д 35 55
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 35 100
2 Норэнс 34 76
3 Империя-Д 35 67
4 РЖДП-Д 34 61
5 Черкизово 33 59
6 Гудс 35 56
7 Братислава 34 49
8 Форсаж 34 40
Вся таблица >>