(2020 - 2021) Лига Москвы: таблица
Группа "A"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ДСЭП № 7 (С) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 32 - 12 | 15 | |
2 | Импульс (ЮВ) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25 - 17 | 12 | |
3 | Инчемп (ЮЗ) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 - 17 | 9 | |
4 | Мегамужики-2 (СЗ) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 - 43 | 0 |
Группа "B"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Легион Керчь (В) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 - 11 | 18 | |
2 | Реал Марьино (ЮВ) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29 - 24 | 9 | |
3 | ВСН-Феникс (СЗ) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 - 26 | 9 | |
4 | Гомер (СВ) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 - 39 | 0 |
Группа "C"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ЛЕБО (В) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 41 - 20 | 12 | |
2 | Атлант (ЮВ) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 24 - 19 | 9 | |
3 | Успенское (З) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 - 22 | 9 | |
4 | Манглиси (СВ) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 - 38 | 6 |
Группа "D"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Строй Машинери (В) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 - 9 | 15 | |
2 | Пантеры (СЗ) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 - 6 | 12 | |
3 | Профутбол (ЮЗ) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 - 15 | 9 | |
4 | Шереметьево Без. (С) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 - 30 | 0 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 6 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Озон | 7 | 10 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |