Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: плей-офф

1/16 финала - I

2022, 05 июня, 18:10 Легион Керчь (В) 1 : 4 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) Спартак-1
2022, 05 июня, 18:40 ДСЭП № 7 (С) 1 : 2 Феникс 9 (З) Гостевой
2022, 05 июня, 19:20 Веспрем (В) 1 : 2 Восток-Сервис (В) Спартак-1
2022, 05 июня, 19:40 ФИВТ (С) 2 : 6 Джей-Уан (Ю) Гостевой

1/16 финала - II

2022, 19 июня, 11:10 Феникс 9 (З) 3 : 1 ДСЭП № 7 (С) Гостевой
2022, 19 июня, 12:20 Восток-Сервис (В) 1 : 0 Веспрем (В) Спартак-1
2022, 19 июня, 16:30 Джей-Уан (Ю) 6 : 3 ФИВТ (С) Гостевой
2022, 19 июня, 17:00 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) 5 : 3 Легион Керчь (В) Гостевой

1/8 финала - I

2022, 14 августа, 11:10 Феникс 9 (З) 1 : 1 Сфера (СЗ) Гостевой
2022, 14 августа, 15:10 Изумруд-86 (СВ) 0 : 3 Линия Алькор (Ю) Гостевой
2022, 14 августа, 15:50 Восток-Сервис (В) 5 : 4 Аминьево (ЮЗ) Спартак-1
2022, 14 августа, 16:30 Бобр (СЗ) 6 : 3 Носороги (Ю) Гостевой
2022, 14 августа, 17:45 Джей-Уан (Ю) 0 : 4 Пищевик (ЮЗ) Гостевой
2022, 14 августа, 18:10 Транс Синергия (З) 0 : 2 Тройка (Ю) Гостевой
2022, 14 августа, 19:00 Модуль (Ю) 3 : 3 Аутсайдер (В) Гостевой
2022, 14 августа, 19:20 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) 12 : 1 Дежавю (СЗ) Гостевой

1/8 финала - II

2022, 28 августа, 11:30 Линия Алькор (Ю) 0 : 4 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой
2022, 28 августа, 12:45 Носороги (Ю) 2 : 6 Бобр (СЗ) Гостевой
2022, 28 августа, 14:40 Пищевик (ЮЗ) 3 : 3 Джей-Уан (Ю) Гостевой
2022, 28 августа, 17:45 Тройка (Ю) 5 : 2 Транс Синергия (З) Гостевой
2022, 28 августа, 17:50 Сфера (СЗ) 6 : 4 Феникс 9 (З) Гостевой
2022, 28 августа, 18:10 Аминьево (ЮЗ) 2:(3) : 1:(4) Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой
2022, 28 августа, 19:00 Дежавю (СЗ) 5 : 5 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) Гостевой
2022, 28 августа, 19:20 Аутсайдер (В) 3 : 2 Модуль (Ю) Спартак-1

1/4 финала - I

2022, 11 сентября, 14:40 Аутсайдер (В) 2 : 3 Пищевик (ЮЗ) Спартак-1
2022, 11 сентября, 15:30 Бобр (СЗ) 1 : 1 Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой
2022, 11 сентября, 18:00 Сфера (СЗ) 3 : 3 Тройка (Ю) Гостевой
2022, 11 сентября, 18:30 Изумруд-86 (СВ) 3 : 5 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) Гостевой

1/4 финала - II

2022, 25 сентября, 13:30 Пищевик (ЮЗ) 7 : 3 Аутсайдер (В) Гостевой
2022, 25 сентября, 13:30 Восток-Сервис (В) 2 : 1 Бобр (СЗ) Спартак-1
2022, 25 сентября, 16:30 Тройка (Ю) 6 : 2 Сфера (СЗ) Гостевой
2022, 25 сентября, 17:00 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) 4 : 2 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой

1/2 финала - I

2022, 09 октября, 12:20 Восток-Сервис (В) 1 : 1 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) Спартак-1
2022, 09 октября, 13:30 Пищевик (ЮЗ) 1 : 0 Тройка (Ю) Гостевой

1/2 финала - II

2022, 23 октября, 15:50 Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) 1 : 2 Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой
2022, 23 октября, 16:30 Тройка (Ю) 1 : 2 Пищевик (ЮЗ) Гостевой

Финал

2022, 13 ноября, 15:40 Восток-Сервис (В) 1:(4) : 1:(2) Пищевик (ЮЗ) Гостевой

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 26 63
2 Селтик-2 26 58
3 Селтик 26 57
4 Строй Машинери 26 52
5 Легион Керчь 26 52
6 Веспрем 26 47
7 Аутсайдер 26 44
8 Дизайн-Связист 26 41
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 33 96
2 ДИСА 34 80
3 Империя 34 79
4 Профком Юн. 34 67
5 Прометей МСК 34 66
6 Эль Феномено 34 58
7 ИнтелЛайт 34 54
8 Фрезер 33 53
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 34 76
2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 34 69
3 Норэнс 34 66
4 Морс 34 65
5 Прайм 33 61
6 Академика 34 58
7 Иглс 34 58
8 Олимпия 34 56
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 34 94
2 Прометей 34 80
3 НПЦ Лидер 34 76
4 Перв. фронт 34 74
5 СберМегаМаркет 34 67
6 Флагман 99 34 67
7 Ювенко 34 58
8 Энергетик 34 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 40 107
2 Трансгарант-Д 40 91
3 Мол. гвардия 40 85
4 Гарант-Д 41 85
5 Строй Маш.-Д 40 81
6 Империя-Д 40 77
7 Катана 40 65
8 Мордовия 40 64
Вся таблица >>