Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Пищевик (ЮЗ) 6 6 0 0 38 - 9 18
2 Small Восток-Сервис (В) 6 4 0 2 26 - 9 12
3 Small Аником (ЮВ) 6 1 0 5 13 - 38 3
4 Small Монтана (СЗ) 6 1 0 5 11 - 32 3

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Аминьево (ЮЗ) 6 3 2 1 16 - 13 11
2 Small Веспрем (В) 6 3 2 1 13 - 8 11
3 Small Эгриси (СВ) 6 2 3 1 18 - 13 9
4 Small Атлетико (ЮВ) 6 0 1 5 8 - 21 1

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Аутсайдер (В) 6 6 0 0 24 - 13 18
2 Small Феникс 9 (З) 6 4 0 2 25 - 14 12
3 Small Рапид (СВ) 6 2 0 4 18 - 19 6
4 Small Водник (С) 6 0 0 6 12 - 33 0

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Тройка (Ю) 6 5 1 0 23 - 5 16
2 Small ДСЭП № 7 (С) 6 3 1 2 17 - 14 10
3 Small Джокер (СЗ) 6 1 2 3 6 - 11 5
4 Small Академия Гефест (ЮВ) 6 1 0 5 11 - 27 3

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Линия Алькор (Ю) 6 4 1 1 21 - 13 13
2 Small Азбука Учёта (ЮЗ) 6 4 0 2 22 - 10 12
3 Small Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 6 3 0 3 11 - 17 9
4 Small КДС (С) 6 0 1 5 8 - 22 1

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дежавю (СЗ) 6 5 0 1 33 - 14 15
2 Small Легион Керчь (В) 6 4 0 2 18 - 11 12
3 Small Диркальян (СВ) 6 1 1 4 15 - 33 4
4 Small Успенское (З) 6 1 1 4 14 - 22 4

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Сфера (СЗ) 6 5 1 0 29 - 3 16
2 Small Джей-Уан (Ю) 6 4 1 1 24 - 8 13
3 Small Феникс 99 (З) 6 2 0 4 12 - 24 6
4 Small Северный Альянс (С) 6 0 0 6 0 - 30 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Носороги (Ю) 6 4 1 1 30 - 18 13
2 Small ФИВТ (С) 6 4 0 2 27 - 19 12
3 Small Трансгарант (В) 6 2 0 4 25 - 25 6
4 Small Автопилот (ЮВ) 6 1 1 4 17 - 37 4

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 14 35
2 Селтик-2 14 33
3 Селтик 13 29
4 Строй Машинери 14 27
5 Легион Керчь 13 24
6 Веспрем 12 21
7 Аутсайдер 13 20
8 Дизайн-Связист 13 20
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 19 54
2 ДИСА 18 45
3 Империя 17 42
4 Профком Юн. 18 35
5 Фрезер 17 32
6 Прометей МСК 18 32
7 Брексит 18 31
8 Эль Феномено 18 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 17 42
2 Норэнс 19 41
3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 19 39
4 ФЛБ-Мск 18 38
5 Прайм 19 34
6 Морс 19 32
7 Колхоз 18 31
8 Академика 19 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 18 49
2 Прометей 17 43
3 СберМегаМаркет 19 39
4 НПЦ Лидер 18 36
5 Ювенко 18 35
6 Перв. фронт 19 35
7 Флагман 99 18 34
8 Фора 18 32
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 22 63
2 Строй Машинери-Д 22 49
3 Гарант-Д 22 49
4 РЖДП-Д 22 44
5 Трансгарант-Д 22 39
6 Мол. гвардия 22 38
7 Мордовия 22 37
8 Империя-Д 21 34
Вся таблица >>