Pixel

(2013 - 2014) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Вопросы спорта (ЮЗ) 6 4 1 1 21 - 11 13
2 Small Дежавю-Монолит (СЗ) 6 3 0 3 15 - 16 9
3 Small Миллениум (ЮВ) 6 2 1 3 18 - 23 7
4 Small Балтика-Крылатское (З) 6 2 0 4 11 - 15 6

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Школа мяча (ЮВ) 6 4 2 0 24 - 9 14
2 Small РоссошЪ (Ю) 6 3 1 2 18 - 16 10
3 Small Герта (СВ) 6 2 1 3 15 - 17 7
4 Small Технопул (В) 6 0 2 4 7 - 22 2

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дорстройсити (В) 6 4 1 1 24 - 12 13
2 Small Кристалл (СЗ) 6 3 2 1 13 - 12 11
3 Small АФК Портер (ЮЗ) 6 3 1 2 14 - 13 10
4 Small Кайзер (СВ) 6 0 0 6 8 - 22 0

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Империя (С) 6 5 0 1 24 - 25 15
2 Small Авента (З) 6 4 0 2 24 - 18 12
3 Small Изумруд-86 (СВ) 6 2 0 4 17 - 22 6
4 Small Ураган (В) 6 1 0 5 24 - 24 3

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Голд Шарк (С) 6 4 2 0 22 - 5 14
2 Small Спарта (З) 6 3 2 1 15 - 15 11
3 Small ПИВДОМ (СВ) 6 2 1 3 16 - 17 7
4 Small Иствуд (Ю) 6 0 1 5 7 - 23 1

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Авангард (В) 6 5 1 0 22 - 9 16
2 Small Кегли (З) 6 2 1 3 14 - 18 7
3 Small Динамо (С) 6 2 0 4 18 - 24 6
4 Small Ультра (СЗ) 6 1 2 3 15 - 18 5

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Нева (С) 6 6 0 0 24 - 5 18
2 Small ДИСА (В) 6 4 0 2 33 - 15 12
3 Small Внуково (З) 6 2 0 4 16 - 18 6
4 Small Флагман (ЮЗ) 6 0 0 6 7 - 42 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Бобр (СЗ) 6 4 2 0 26 - 18 14
2 Small Волхонка (Ю) 6 3 2 1 22 - 13 11
3 Small Экстрим Нетворкс (ЮВ) 6 2 0 4 13 - 20 6
4 Small Торпедо Гагаринский (ЮЗ) 6 1 0 5 9 - 19 3

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 9 24
2 Селтик-2 8 21
3 Трансгарант 9 21
4 Веспрем 8 19
5 Восток-Сервис 9 18
6 Дизайн-Связист 9 17
7 ЦНДШ 9 14
8 Здор. Нация 9 13
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 12 29
2 ЛЕБО 12 28
3 Аутсайдер 12 25
4 ИнтелЛайт 12 25
5 Гарант 12 25
6 РИМ 11 21
7 Торпедо 12 20
8 Профком Юн. 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 12 36
2 Атлант 12 27
3 Вираж 12 25
4 Сок. Гора 12 25
5 Витязь 12 24
6 ЛФКБ 12 23
7 НК-Дивизия 12 23
8 РЖДП 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 12 36
2 ЭВОЛВ 12 27
3 Перв. фронт 12 25
4 Бриг 12 23
5 Русичи Москва 12 23
6 Жел. Феликс 12 20
7 Брикфорд 12 20
8 Восход 12 19
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 13 34
2 Гарант-Д 13 29
3 Роуд Групп 13 26
4 Жел. Феликс-Д 13 25
5 Ювенко 13 25
6 Регион-13-Д 13 25
7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 13 23
8 Раш 13 22
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 13 39
2 ВИМ-АВИА 13 36
3 Норэнс 13 33
4 РЖДП-Д 13 22
5 Форсаж 13 20
6 Братислава 13 19
7 Империя-Д 13 17
8 Мордовия 13 17
Вся таблица >>